www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Komatsu Kgosi Malope II Cycle Challenge 2020

Overall Finish List

February 23, 2020


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

60km

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 PHEMELO SETSHOGO JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 257 M 1:58:26
2 KATLEGO GAODUMELWE BOTRAIL CYCLING CLUB 235 M 1:58:31
3 TSOTLHE KEIKOTLHAE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 153 M 1:58:32
4 THEO TSELAYAKHUMO TEAM SWIFT 330 M 1:58:41
5 ABRAHAM MBISE 82 M 1:59:55
6 BAME MALOPE JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 254 M 2:00:04
7 OAITSE SETSHOGO JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 259 M 2:00:26
8 THUTO KELETSO TSELA RIDERS 210 M 2:02:21
9 MPHO KGOTHATSO MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 157 M 2:02:39
10 JUNAID NOOR TSELA RIDERS 214 M 2:02:42
11 TUMO MODIMOENG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 58 M 2:03:07
12 BOAGO TLHOBOGANG JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 164 M 2:04:08
13 KATO RAMAHOBO TSELA RIDERS 211 M 2:07:49
14 TLADI MOLEFE MOTOR HOLDINGS BOTSWANA 144 M 2:08:03
15 MPHO MOGASHA TSELA RIDERS 120 M 2:08:12
16 KEVIN KEFITLHILE 161 M 2:11:50
17 CANDY MAROPE JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 252 M 2:12:30
18 DAVID KGOSIMODIMO 84 M 2:13:04
19 MIKE MUGANGA JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 220 M 2:16:39
20 AUBREY THARI MERULENG CYCLING CLUB 322 M 2:17:46
21 KABO MASWABI JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 262 M 2:18:32
22 OFENTSE MABOTE TSELA RIDERS 165 M 2:22:27
23 KARARA HANGE 83 M 2:22:50
24 PATRICK TSHOMANE 10001 M 2:23:57
25 BOBBY SEBEO TSELA RIDERS 327 M 2:26:34
26 OTSILE KOCHANE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 191 M 2:26:40
27 DINOTSHI MONTHUSI 90 M 2:30:32
28 NAOMI SEPHEKOLO TSELA RIDERS 215 F 2:31:23
29 KGOMOTSO MOILWA 116 M 2:32:42
30 TEBOGO MATLAPENG TEAM CYCLING 151 M 2:32:49
31 MYRA MANTLE CYCLE 4 LIFE 219 F 2:33:26
32 BOKANG PHOLOGE 247 M 2:34:01
33 KAGISO WANTWA DTC 334 M 2:36:31
34 SEGOLAME NYAMBE BOTRAIL CYCLING CLUB 238 F 2:36:57
35 GIDEON MANONYANE 146 M 2:37:58
36 BEN MOTHEO 217 M 2:40:52
37 PAKO LENKOPANE SETOBETOBE CYCLING CLUB 22 M 2:40:54
38 CALVIN ZAMBANE 216 M 2:41:57
39 PAKO MODUKANELE 121 M 2:43:28
40 MESHACK KETSHWANETSE TSELA RIDERS 152 M 2:43:33
41 MORATWA MATLHAOPE TSELA RIDERS 204 F 2:45:22
42 BAKANG MODUKANELE TSELA RIDERS 168 M 2:46:30
43 MOTSILE SIBANDA MOTLOUTSE CYCLING 376 M 2:46:30
44 GEOFREY PHONCHI CYCLE 4 LIFE 17 M 2:46:49
45 EDWARD NKUTLWANG 229 M 2:50:05
46 LEABANENG NTHOMPE 142 M 2:52:58
47 MARTIN MORAPEDI MARTONE PLANNING STUDIO 244 M 2:57:59
48 KGOLOLO MOLEBATSI 167 M 2:59:28
49 CALVIN THATO 248 M 3:02:17
50 BONDO BOTSWANA POLICE 265 M 3:03:01
51 BOITUMELO MAPLANKA ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 143 F 3:03:57
52 SEKAO NTAU TEAM SWIFT 362 F 3:04:06
53 THOMAS BRANDY TEAM CYCLING 222 M 3:06:34
54 BABOLOKI SEEMA 141 M 3:08:39
55 KENNETH MAKUBATE TEAM CYCLING 194 M 3:09:15
56 POLOKO KEGAISITSE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 140 F 3:10:36
57 KAGISO POTONGWANE CYCLE 4 LIFE 363 M 3:15:45
58 TUMISANG GALEAGE CEDA 329 F 3:16:47
59 THULANI SANKOLOBA 344 M 3:19:17
60 KABELO MOGOSI 281 M 3:22:58
61 PORTIA CHIDZIBA JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 20 F 3:30:18
62 SEOSENYENG TERENCE 199 M 3:31:59
63 SETSHOKO MOLAMU 145 M 3:37:57
64 OMPHILE MALETE 126 M 3:41:16