www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Komatsu Kgosi Malope II Cycle Challenge 2020

Overall Finish List

February 23, 2020


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

120km

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 CLINT HENDRICKS BIKE AID 36 M 3:03:07
2 NOLAN HOFFMAN TEAM ENZA 37 M 3:13:39
3 ABENG MALETE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 41 M 3:13:45
4 OABILE TINGWANE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 53 M 3:16:31
5 LEBONE RAMMIDI JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 39 M 3:16:31
6 THABISO MOKALAKE TEAM SWIFT 340 M 3:21:51
7 LLOYD THATA MOLALE TEAM SWIFT 341 M 3:21:53
8 GONTSE MOLEFE TEAM SWIFT 338 M 3:22:03
9 PIET LAUBSCHER CLOVER 225 M 3:22:09
10 KITSO MOSEKI JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 250 M 3:29:38
11 LEBOPO MOMPE TSELA RIDERS 19 M 3:30:26
12 KARABO MANNATHOKO BOTRAIL CYCLING CLUB 239 M 3:30:47
13 TSHEPO SENTSHO TEAM SWIFT 339 M 3:31:05
14 MALVIN MPOFU TSELA RIDERS 206 M 3:32:29
15 KELEBILE KGOBOGE MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 67 M 3:32:52
16 IKANENG LETLAMORENG JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 44 M 3:35:51
17 ALECK MUSARIRI TSELA RIDERS 16 M 3:36:02
18 JAMEEL NOOR TSELA RIDERS 208 M 3:36:26
19 MOLEKO MAJAHA TSELA RIDERS 201 M 3:37:39
20 THABO PONO TEAM SWIFT 12 M 3:37:55
21 MOTHUSI RAMOLAPONG JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 251 M 3:38:13
22 MOGOMOTSI KEJEKGABO TEAM SWIFT 360 M 3:42:49
23 CHRIS MOLOI TEAM CYCLING 377 M 3:43:24
24 OBONYE MOLOIGASWE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 51 M 3:43:50
25 KAO RAMAHOBO TSELA RIDERS 212 M 3:44:07
26 SETHAMISO BAAITSE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 47 M 3:44:29
27 LEBONETSE MOKGWE TEAM STANBIC 192 M 3:50:19
28 BOIPUSO MASEPE BOTRAIL 331 M 3:52:38
29 MODISE KOOFETHILE GABORONE STRIDERS 31 M 3:58:24
30 KAELO TABOLANE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 55 M 4:00:17
31 BAENDI MPHO MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 66 M 4:04:49
32 SHEPHERD BAATLHODI TSELA RIDERS 34 M 4:09:38
33 KARABO BATHULENG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 68 M 4:11:33
34 CHARLS VAUGHAN TSELA RIDERS 242 M 4:13:11
35 BOIKHUTSO MATEBU 78 M 4:13:57
36 VICTOR NNOI 374 M 4:16:13
37 ARMSTRONG MOSIMANETHEBE TSELA RIDERS 332 M 4:17:49
38 TEFO BOME KAROWE DIAMOND MINE 23 M 4:21:02
39 PAUL PHAGANE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 49 M 4:23:39
40 BRYAN MAKHWAJE 79 M 4:27:18
41 SEAMUS ONEIL 85 M 4:29:37
42 SEAN MCCOMMICK 96 M 4:30:23
43 KELLY SANDY 380 M 4:30:24
44 KYLE POPPLETON 326 M 4:30:25
45 WILLIAM MAJOR FACT2020 253 M 4:30:37
46 KFIR TIECHMAN 95 M 4:31:03
47 SHAWN BRUWER G.C.C 336 M 4:31:06
48 GARTH ARMSTRONG GABORONE CYCLING CLUB 77 M 4:31:10
49 RONALD TSHWAANE TSELA RIDERS 24 M 4:31:54
50 EDIRETSE RAMAHOBO TSELA RIDERS 213 M 4:32:42
51 BASNAR PULE 373 M 4:32:50
52 SEGALE MABILETSA TEAM CYCLING 38 M 4:33:01
53 MPAPHI MATHANGWANE TEAM CYCLING 231 M 4:40:38
54 ONKAGETSE PUSOENTSI TSELA RIDERS 328 M 4:42:29
55 KABELO PULE CYCLE 4 LIFE 333 M 4:43:09
56 MOGOMELA MOGOGI 375 M 4:45:49
57 SELEPE BAENGELE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 30 M 4:47:33
58 LEUTLWETSE KGOSIDIALWA CYCLE 4 LIFE 323 M 4:48:20
59 MARTIN DIEGO AYUSO TSELA RIDERS 246 M 4:57:50
60 MAITSEO PELAELO CYCLE 4 LIFE 99 M 4:58:22
61 EDWARD JOSEPH 325 M 4:59:29
62 COLLEN RAMOTLABOSELE MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 71 M 5:18:47