www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Jwaneng Mine GM's Charity Race 2020

Overall Finish List

February 16, 2020


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Protime Botswana
Male Finishers

60km

Female Finishers

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 SEGOMOTSO DITLHAKENG JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 70 F 2:46:38.40
2 NAOMI SEPHEKOLO TSELA RIDERS 192 F 2:58:50.87
3 MYRA MANTLE CYCLE 4 LIFE 118 F 3:13:36.32
4 GOBONA MANTLE CYCLE 4 LIFE 121 F 5:19:51.92
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 IKE ROY MMUSO TEAM SWIFT 137 M 2:09:46.30
2 OAITSE SETSHOGO JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 61 M 2:09:49.04
3 KATLEGO JUAN GAODUMELWE BOTRAIL CYCLING CLUB 108 M 2:10:00.00
4 BAME MOROKANE JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 66 M 2:16:00.00
5 PHEMELO SETSHOGO JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 67 M 2:20:00.00
6 THEO TSELAYAKHUMO TEAM SWIFT 219 M 2:20:01.19
7 ABSALOM NTHOI 234 M 2:20:31.82
8 TSOTLHE KEIKOTLHAE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 205 M 2:20:45.00
9 JUNAID NOOR TSELA RIDERS 191 M 2:22:58.96
10 MPHO KGOTHATSO MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 145 M 2:25:24.83
11 THUTO KELETSO TSELA RIDERS 167 M 2:27:17.45
12 EDDIE ENE GABOSEKWE BOTRAIL CYCLING CLUB 110 M 2:27:18.57
13 KARABO NQAKU PUMA ENERGY 260 M 2:33:41.18
14 KATO RAMAHOBO TSELA RIDERS 168 M 2:34:27.27
15 THARI AUBREY MERULENG 95 M 2:41:38.35
16 MPAPHI MATHANGWANE TEAM CYCLING 237 M 2:42:39.88
17 MANOWE EATILE PUMA ENERGY 255 M 2:43:01.00
18 MOMPATI MESWELE MAJWE 99 M 2:45:30.21
19 EDWARD NKUTLWANG 189 M 2:46:28.00
20 KARARA HANGE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 244 M 2:49:24.34
21 ROD DIXON SOUTH BANK TRI CLUB 139 M 2:58:27.68
22 MUZILA MBESI PUMA ENERGY 265 M 3:00:37.07
23 BOYKIE TSIANE 17 M 3:13:37.72
24 MAITSEO PELAELO CYCLE 4 LIFE 22 M 3:13:40.00
25 KENNETH MAKUBATE TEAM CYCLING 227 M 3:29:07.62
26 PIERRE HILL 242 M 3:32:40.29
27 KAGISO POTONGWANE CYCLE 4 LIFE 83 M 3:34:55.51
28 GEOFREY PHONCHI CYCLE 4 LIFE 29 M 3:34:55.94
29 MARTIN MORAPEDI PUMA ENERGY 281 M 3:35:07.29
30 TERENCE SEOSENYENG 250 M 3:57:49.68
31 KABO KGALE PUMA ENERGY 264 M 4:07:24.89
32 BOSCH TEBOGO ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 51 M 4:14:18.18
33 MOGOGI MOSUMI PUMA ENERGY 261 M 4:41:56.65
34 KGOSIETSILE MPIPI PUMA ENERGY 223 M 4:56:10.45
35 LEEPO KEORAPETSE PUMA ENERGY 254 M 5:02:19.10
36 MAKOBA CHILIWA PUMA ENERGY 258 M 5:02:26.60