www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Jwaneng Mine GM's Charity Race 2020

Overall Finish List

February 16, 2020


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Protime Botswana
Male Finishers

120km

Female Finishers

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 BAKANG EBUDILWE TSELA RIDERS 165 F 3:37:26.08
2 PROMISE NTSHESE TEAM SWIFT 85 F 3:59:32.00
3 NONOFO MASWABI JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 207 F 4:14:13.93
4 WYANIE ODISANG TSELA RIDERS 28 F 4:27:34.21
5 ALBERTINAH MILTON TSELA RIDERS 10 F 4:27:37.22
6 LOBOPO KONO JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 84 F 5:24:58.91
7 BONNO MOTLHETLHI JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 58 F 5:25:00.95
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 CLINT HENDRICKS BIKE AID 235 M 3:07:16.12
2 NOLAN HOFFMAN TEAM ENZA 229 M 3:12:42.00
3 ABENG MALETE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 208 M 3:12:46.30
4 LLOYD THATA MOLALE TEAM SWIFT 91 M 3:12:46.65
5 LEBONE RAMMIDI JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 211 M 3:28:43.08
6 OABILE TINGWANE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 214 M 3:28:43.36
7 JAMEEL NOOR TSELA RIDERS 164 M 3:29:52.09
8 TSHEPO SENTSHO TEAM SWIFT 89 M 3:30:40.41
9 THABISO MOKALAKE TEAM SWIFT 90 M 3:30:40.43
10 LETLAMORENG IKANENG JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 206 M 3:30:40.44
11 KITSO MOSEKI JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 74 M 3:31:28.61
12 LEBOPO MOMPE TSELA RIDERS 30 M 3:31:32.40
13 GONTSE MOLEFE TEAM SWIFT 88 M 3:31:51.73
14 ALECK MUSARIRI TSELA RIDERS 156 M 3:31:51.93
15 KARABO JAY MANNATHOKO BOTRAIL CYCLING CLUB 115 M 3:36:41.40
16 OBONYE MOLOIGASWE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 199 M 3:37:17.19
17 MOLEKO MAJAHA TSELA RIDERS 144 M 3:38:41.98
18 MALVIN MPOFU TSELA RIDERS 158 M 3:38:42.41
19 THAPELO SEBONEGO TEAM SWIFT 16 M 3:38:54.58
20 BOAGO MATLHARE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 213 M 3:41:24.27
21 KAO RAMAHOBO TSELA RIDERS 171 M 3:43:40.33
22 THEMBA MATEBU JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 201 M 3:43:40.50
23 NYALADZI MAJAHA TSELA RIDERS 157 M 3:43:40.55
24 MOSES LETLANG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 151 M 3:43:44.80
25 CHRISTOPHER MOLOI TEAM CYCLING 238 M 3:43:44.83
26 OKOPANTSE BINANG ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 55 M 3:43:44.85
27 SETHAMISO BAAITSE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 212 M 3:44:19.42
28 NKEPISANG KESAOBAKA BOTRAIL 248 M 3:44:19.75
29 TSHOTLEGO MOGOTSI JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 210 M 3:44:34.97
30 KARABO BATHULENG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 147 M 3:52:43.51
31 GAPE SEBONEGO TSELA RIDERS 245 M 3:52:52.31
32 TUMO MODIMOENG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 152 M 3:59:00.63
33 MOAGI SEWAWA JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 222 M 3:59:00.65
34 MOGOMOTSI KEJEKGABO TEAM SWIFT 96 M 4:02:20.00
35 MODISE KOOFHETHILE GABORONE STRIDERS 209 M 4:02:56.97
36 SHEPHERD BAATLHODI TSELA RIDERS 19 M 4:02:57.55
37 SEGALE MABILETSA TEAM CYCLING 126 M 4:04:38.49
38 TOBOKANI MOSETLHA TSELA RIDERS 24 M 4:06:25.34
39 MICHAEL NYONI 53 M 4:08:39.54
40 JANE JOBE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 239 M 4:19:55.00
41 BOIKHUTSO MATEBU PUMA ENERGY 251 M 4:22:18.17
42 TEFO BOME KAROWE DIAMOND MINE 35 M 4:23:20.46
43 KELETSO ONTIRETSE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 38 M 4:23:20.90
44 THEMBA GIDDIE CYCLE 4 LIFE 82 M 4:27:31.59
45 DANDY MOSIAMEEMANG TSELA RIDERS 23 M 4:27:32.01
46 MARTIN AYUSO B.A.F 231 M 4:33:11.13
47 OEME NARE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 98 M 4:39:10.52
48 RONALD TSHWAANE TSELA RIDERS 42 M 4:41:00.00
49 ONKAGETSE PUSOENTSI TSELA RIDERS 87 M 4:42:34.76
50 NDINGELE TSWETLA 143 M 4:50:43.47
51 ZACARIA MACHAKWA TSELA RIDERS 246 M 4:57:32.29
52 WARREN RIGELSFORD GABORONE CYCLING CLUB 120 M 4:59:07.67
53 EDWARD JOSEPH BDF CYCLING CLUB 243 M 5:14:33.74
54 GODFREY MASWERE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 221 M 5:14:35.07
DQ THABO PONO TEAM SWIFT 20 M 2:29:30.45
DQ KAELO TABOLANE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 68 M 3:13:09.63
DQ BAENDI MPHO MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 154 M 4:08:56.08