www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Airport Junction Race For Cancer 2019

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2019


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

APJ Race For Cancer - 120km

Place Name Team / Club Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 NOLAN HOFFMAN ENZA 149 M 2:48:49.19 42.6kmh
2 ABENG MALETE JWANENG CYCLING 110 M 2:50:42.50 42.2kmh
3 THABISO MOKALAKE TEAM SWIFT 121 M 2:50:42.96 42.2kmh
4 PHIRI ADVOCATE MORUPULE CYCLING 348 M 2:52:41.92 41.7kmh
5 LOBONE RAMMIDI JWANENG CYCLING 105 M 2:52:59.03 41.6kmh
6 THATA MOLALE JWANENG CYCLING 107 M 2:52:59.08 41.6kmh
7 TIMOTHY KOCK THE PRACTICE 109 M 2:53:28.02 41.5kmh
8 ENOCK CHINOWAWA GHETTO CYCLISTS 111 M 2:53:35.78 41.5kmh
9 BOAGO TLHOBOGANG JWANENG CYCLING 106 M 2:53:40.47 41.5kmh
10 ALECK MUSARIRI TSELA RIDERS 163 M 2:53:55.62 41.4kmh
11 TSHEPO SENTSHO TEAM SWIFT 122 M 2:53:56.43 41.4kmh
12 THABANG MASEPE BOTRAIL 156 M 2:53:56.83 41.4kmh
13 LEBONETSE MOKGWE JONMOL CYCLING 148 M 2:54:11.91 41.3kmh
14 AMOS CHAKAZA GHETTO CYCLISTS 112 M 2:55:30.09 41.0kmh
15 MATLHOGONOLO BOTLHOLE 116 M 2:56:14.63 40.9kmh
16 TEFO KALUDI BOTRAIL 153 M 2:56:14.66 40.9kmh
17 OABILE TINGWANE JONMOL CYCLING 125 M 2:56:14.82 40.9kmh
18 KARABO MANNATHOKO BOTRAIL 157 M 2:56:20.84 40.8kmh
19 THAPELO SEBONEGO TEAM SWIFT 135 M 2:56:53.03 40.7kmh
20 ALASDAIR GARNETT THE PRACTICE 136 M 3:00:59.74 39.8kmh
21 MTHOKOZISI SIBANDA MORUPULE CYCLING 128 M 3:02:52.34 39.4kmh
22 LETLAMORENG IKANENG JWANENG CYCLING 115 M 3:03:42.18 39.2kmh
23 TOBOKANI MOSETLHA MOTLOUTSE CYCLING 133 M 3:03:43.09 39.2kmh
24 EDDIE MAJOZI PROUD BEGINNERS 172 M 3:03:44.77 39.2kmh
25 WILLIAM MAJOR 160 M 3:03:45.44 39.2kmh
26 BRUWER SHAUN 180 M 3:03:46.04 39.2kmh
27 OTENG TITO SEBONEGO 174 M 3:04:48.19 39.0kmh
28 BOIKUTSO MATEBU 165 M 3:05:13.54 38.9kmh
29 TSWELELO MERE 166 M 3:05:13.58 38.9kmh
30 BOIPUSO MASEPE BOTRAIL 158 M 3:13:35.63 37.2kmh
31 BEN NEWMAN 142 M 3:13:36.10 37.2kmh
32 DEWET RUDOLF 177 M 3:13:40.87 37.2kmh
33 KARABO BATHULENG MORUPULE CYCLING 117 M 3:13:45.06 37.2kmh
34 THABANG OLIPHANT TEAM SWIFT 103 M 3:13:49.27 37.1kmh
35 PAUL PHAGANE JWANENG CYCLING 134 M 3:14:05.09 37.1kmh
36 ODUETSE KGOBOGE MORUPULE CYCLING 113 M 3:14:18.63 37.1kmh
37 SPIKE SINOMBE TSELA RIDERS 139 M 3:14:36.44 37.0kmh
38 IKANENG IKE MMUSO TEAM SWIFT 123 M 3:20:18.07 35.9kmh
39 TLADI MOLEFE TSELA RIDERS 144 M 3:24:34.12 35.2kmh
40 OBONYE MOLOIGASWE JWANENG CYCLING 137 M 3:25:34.17 35.0kmh
41 NONOFO MASWABI JWANENG CYCLING 108 F 3:25:34.29 35.0kmh
42 CHRIS MOLOIGASWE TEAM CYCLING 169 M 3:35:00.29 33.5kmh
43 SEGALE MABILETSA TEAM CYCLING 171 M 3:35:00.37 33.5kmh
44 URMAS SAAT HAWAII EXPRESS 118 M 3:35:12.86 33.5kmh
45 PROMISE NTSHESE TEAM SWIFT 124 F 3:35:13.04 33.5kmh
46 ALMA SAAT HAWAII EXPRESS 130 F 3:35:13.19 33.5kmh
47 BRUWER COMIN 179 F 3:35:14.42 33.5kmh
48 MARTIN AYUSO BAF 159 M 3:35:14.60 33.5kmh
49 KOPANO KGOSIBODIBA JONMOL CYCLING 145 M 3:37:03.14 33.2kmh
50 MPAPHI MATHANGWANE TEAM CYCLING 170 M 3:37:03.83 33.2kmh
51 BONNO MOTLHETLHI JONMOL CYCLING 146 F 3:37:03.84 33.2kmh
52 JOACHIM KLITZE 140 M 3:38:18.69 33.0kmh
53 WYANIE ODISANG TSELA RIDERS 161 F 3:38:23.06 33.0kmh
54 ONKAGETSE PUSOENTSI TSELA RIDERS 143 M 3:38:28.86 33.0kmh
55 FRANK NGAMATE TSELA RIDERS 162 M 3:38:29.31 33.0kmh
56 ALBERTINAH MILTON TSELA RIDERS 119 F 3:38:29.35 33.0kmh
57 MALVIN MPOFU TSELA RIDERS 175 M 3:38:29.42 33.0kmh
58 BONTLE M MOTSUMI BOTRAIL 150 F 3:38:32.65 32.9kmh
59 BOITSHEPO HOPE LESELE JONMOL CYCLING 120 F 3:38:35.18 32.9kmh
60 ZACK MAACHAKWA TSELA RIDERS 164 M 3:40:15.16 32.7kmh
61 JORGE CARDOSO 173 M 3:44:31.00 32.1kmh
62 BOBBY SEBEO TSELA RIDERS 168 M 3:49:46.69 31.3kmh
63 FRANK RAKGOMO 147 M 3:52:18.39 31.0kmh
64 BASETSANA KEEME SETOBETOBE CYCLING 102 F 3:53:04.52 30.9kmh
65 POTGIETER VICTOR 178 M 3:55:08.50 30.6kmh
66 JERICHO KELETSO TSELA RIDERS 132 M 3:58:06.93 30.2kmh
67 SEGOLAME NYAMBE BOTRAIL 151 F 4:38:14.35 25.9kmh
68 OLORATO E PHUTHEGO BOTRAIL 152 F 4:45:59.49 25.2kmh
69 KOKETSO K BOITUMELO BOTRAIL 155 F 5:01:28.42 23.9kmh