www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Morupule GMs Cycle Challenge 2019

Overall Finish List

September 01, 2019


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

60km

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 KOPANO KGOSIBODIBA JONMOL CYCLING 113 M 1:47:26 33.5kmh
2 KELEBILE KGOBOGE MORUPULE CYCLING 165 M 1:47:26 33.5kmh
3 MOSES LETLANG MORUPULE CYCLING 168 M 1:47:26 33.5kmh
4 SETHOMO MASEPE BOTRAIL CYCLING 148 M 1:47:27 33.5kmh
5 THABO DIKHUTLO MORUPULE CYCLING 171 M 1:47:27 33.5kmh
6 KATLEGO GAODUMELWE BOTRAIL CYCLING 137 M 1:47:27 33.5kmh
7 KESAOBAKA NKEPISANG BOTRAIL CYCLING 144 M 1:47:27 33.5kmh
8 BOIKHUTSO MATEBU STANBIC 194 M 1:47:29 33.5kmh
9 THEO TSELAYAKHUMO TEAM SWIFT 53 M 1:47:29 33.5kmh
10 MOTHUSI RAMOLAPONG JONMOL CYCLING 110 M 1:47:29 33.5kmh
11 SANDILE SLAVE SETOBETOBE CYCLING 58 M 1:47:36 33.5kmh
12 SETHAMISO BAAITSE 231 M 1:48:08 33.3kmh
13 AME MAREKWA TEAM SWIFT 246 M 1:49:12 33.0kmh
14 TUMO MODIMOENG MORUPULE CYCLING 160 M 1:49:13 33.0kmh
15 TSOTLHE KEIKOTLHAE TEAM SWIFT 54 M 1:50:27 32.6kmh
16 MIGUEL BARATA MOTLOUTSE CYCLING 229 M 1:51:09 32.4kmh
17 JUNAID NOOR TSELA RIDERS 151 M 1:51:10 32.4kmh
18 PHEMELO SETSHOGO JONMOL CYCLING 114 M 1:51:21 32.3kmh
19 NDULAMO NDULAMO LUCARA BOTSWANA 215 M 1:52:09 32.1kmh
20 MONNYE MAFISHANE KAROWE CYCLING 37 M 1:52:09 32.1kmh
21 THABANI MOYO MORUPULE CYCLING 217 M 1:55:45 31.1kmh
22 AUBREY THARI MORUPULE CYCLING 191 M 1:55:53 31.1kmh
23 MPHO KGOTHATSO MORUPULE CYCLING 192 M 1:58:49 30.3kmh
24 MPHO MOGASHA TSELA RIDERS 18 M 2:01:08 29.7kmh
25 SIPHIWE OPPERMAN TEAM SWIFT 23 F 2:05:45 28.6kmh
26 EDDIE GABOSEKWE BOTRAIL CYCLING 138 M 2:05:45 28.6kmh
27 BOITSHEPO LESELE JONMOL CYCLING 212 F 2:06:00 28.6kmh
28 BUSHE MAHUBE AON 218 M 2:06:01 28.6kmh
29 PATRICK TSHOMANE TSELA RIDERS 10 M 2:06:02 28.6kmh
30 TSHOGANETSO TAMASIGA STANBIC 202 M 2:06:03 28.6kmh
31 CALISTAS CHIJORO STANBIC 203 M 2:06:03 28.6kmh
32 TEFO RALEHIKA AON 220 M 2:06:17 28.5kmh
33 JIM PHETO MERULENG CYCLING 95 M 2:07:06 28.3kmh
34 ONKAGETSE PUSOETSILE TSELA RIDERS 17 M 2:09:32 27.8kmh
35 LORATO MASEPE MORUPULE CYCLING 158 F 2:09:33 27.8kmh
36 CHABONEKA SIWAWA MVA FUND 121 M 2:09:55 27.7kmh
37 MYRA MANTLE CYCLE 4 LIFE 38 F 2:10:36 27.6kmh
38 PERCY MOSATE 91 M 2:17:04 26.3kmh
39 OBOLOKILE KATHOLO KAROWE CYCLING 12 M 2:18:49 25.9kmh
40 KGOTLAETSILE RAMMIKA 157 M 2:19:42 25.8kmh
41 MOHAMMED NOOR 70 M 2:20:13 25.7kmh
42 NICHOLAS NKELE ORAPA CYCLING 76 M 2:20:27 25.6kmh
43 THABO OKIE STANBIC 205 M 2:23:12 25.1kmh
44 OFHILE MOTHOOAGAE STANBIC 199 M 2:23:12 25.1kmh
45 THABO UTLWANG SETOBETOBE CYCLING 142 M 2:25:32 24.7kmh
46 KARABO MANWEDI STANBIC 196 M 2:36:54 22.9kmh
47 LESEGO OSMAN STANBIC 204 M 2:37:28 22.9kmh
48 TSHEPO MPE MORUPULE CYCLING 206 M 2:38:29 22.7kmh
49 MPHO BAENDI MORUPULE CYCLING 164 M 2:44:54 21.8kmh
50 MICHAELANGELO NTHOBOGANG TSELA RIDERS 62 M 2:45:00 21.8kmh
51 LESEGO KGOSIKOMA JONMOL CYCLING 35 M 2:49:25 21.2kmh
52 JAIR MMOLAI AON 219 M 2:53:43 20.7kmh
53 THELMA GAEFHELE ORAPA CYCLING 40 F 2:57:06 20.3kmh
54 OEME NARE ORAPA CYCLING 41 M 2:57:09 20.3kmh
55 MOHOLE MANDADE BAF 210 F 3:06:05 19.3kmh
56 SEBETLELA SEBETLELA MORUPULE CYCLING 208 M 3:11:02 18.8kmh
57 THABISO PHIRI STANBIC 201 M 3:11:15 18.8kmh
58 KEYSHIA NTHOBOGANG TSELA RIDERS 66 F 3:21:11 17.9kmh
59 DANDY COPELAND TSELA RIDERS 33 M 3:21:11 17.9kmh