www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Morupule GMs Cycle Challenge 2019

Overall Finish List

September 01, 2019


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

110km

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 NOLAN HOFFMAN ENZA 156 M 2:55:54 37.5kmh
2 ABENG MALETE JWANENG CYCLING 117 M 2:57:59 37.1kmh
3 LLOYD MOLALE TEAM SWIFT 48 M 2:57:59 37.1kmh
4 TITUS JURIES ENZA 221 M 3:01:06 36.4kmh
5 THABISO MOKALAKE TEAM SWIFT 45 M 3:03:17 36.0kmh
6 MKHOKOZISI SIBANDA MORUPULE CYCLING 161 M 3:03:22 36.0kmh
7 LEBONE RAMMIDI JWANENG CYCLING 84 M 3:05:14 35.6kmh
8 BOAGO TLHOBOGANG JWANENG CYCLING 83 M 3:05:14 35.6kmh
9 OABILE TINGWANE JWANENG CYCLING 87 M 3:05:15 35.6kmh
10 TSHEPO SENTSHO TEAM SWIFT 47 M 3:09:36 34.8kmh
11 MATLHOGONOLO BOTLHOLE JONMOL CYCLING 108 M 3:09:36 34.8kmh
12 TEFO KALUDI BOTRAIL CYCLING 145 M 3:09:38 34.8kmh
13 JAMEEL NOOR TSELA RIDERS 153 M 3:10:50 34.6kmh
14 ALECK MUSARIRI TSELA RIDERS 155 M 3:11:15 34.5kmh
15 THAPELO SEBONEGO TEAM SWIFT 51 M 3:11:17 34.5kmh
16 BOAGO MATLHARE JWANENG CYCLING 79 M 3:11:36 34.4kmh
17 BAKANG MOOKODI TEAM SWIFT 49 M 3:11:46 34.4kmh
18 LEBOPO MOMPE TSELA RIDERS 154 M 3:11:47 34.4kmh
19 TOBOKANI MOSETLHA MOTLOUTSE CYCLING 24 M 3:11:47 34.4kmh
20 BAKANG EBUDILWE TSELA RIDERS 152 F 3:11:48 34.4kmh
21 LEBONETSE MOKGWE STANBIC 198 M 3:11:50 34.4kmh
22 JABU TABOLANE JWANENG CYCLING 96 M 3:11:51 34.4kmh
23 VICTOR POTGIETER 228 M 3:18:01 33.3kmh
24 OBONYE MOLOIGASWE JWANENG CYCLING 88 M 3:19:46 33.0kmh
25 KARABO BATHULENG MORUPULE CYCLING 167 M 3:21:27 32.8kmh
26 NONOFO MASWABI JWANENG CYCLING 97 F 3:21:28 32.8kmh
27 THABANG OLIPHANT TEAM SWIFT 150 M 3:23:52 32.4kmh
28 OMPHILE MATUMBE ORAPA CYCLING 74 M 3:24:56 32.2kmh
29 BRYAN MAKHWAJE ORAPA CYCLING 22 M 3:24:56 32.2kmh
30 PAUL PHAGANE JWANENG CYCLING 85 M 3:24:57 32.2kmh
31 ODUETSE KGOBOGE MORUPULE CYCLING 34 M 3:25:00 32.2kmh
32 CHARLS VAUGHAN TSELA RIDERS 193 M 3:37:31 30.3kmh
33 PROMISE NTSHESE TEAM SWIFT 232 F 3:37:32 30.3kmh
34 PAKO LENKOPANE SETOBETOBE 29 M 3:37:39 30.3kmh
35 DAVID KGOSIMODIMO ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 69 M 3:38:36 30.2kmh
36 TEFO BOME KAROWE CYCLING 14 M 3:43:11 29.6kmh
37 OKOPANTSE BINANG ORAPA CYCLING 124 M 3:43:11 29.6kmh
38 WARREN RIGELSFORD GCC 55 M 3:43:15 29.6kmh
39 BONNO MOTLHETLHI JONMOL CYCLING 115 F 3:49:17 28.8kmh
40 BOIPUSO MASEPE BOTRAIL CYCLING 227 M 3:49:17 28.8kmh
41 MOLATLHEGI MADOME ORAPA CYCLING 77 M 3:57:24 27.8kmh
42 KOKETSO BOITUMELO BOTRAIL CYCLING 141 F 3:58:22 27.7kmh
43 INNOCENT KGOSIDINTSI ORAPA CYCLING 209 M 4:14:05 26.0kmh
44 AYUSO MARTIN BAF 211 M 4:14:05 26.0kmh
45 JOSEPH SEKWENYANE ORAPA CYCLING 116 M 4:23:30 25.0kmh
46 SEBOTSENG MODIAKGOTLA LUCARA BOTSWANA 216 M 4:28:34 24.6kmh
47 SEGOLAME NYAMBE BOTRAIL 140 F 4:40:16 23.5kmh
48 BASETSANA KEEME TSELA RIDERS 20 F 4:40:27 23.5kmh