www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Gabs 1/2 Marathon 2019

Overall Finish List

March 10, 2019


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

Gabs 1/2 Marathon - 10km

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 SESEBO MATLAPENG 1583 M 1 20-39 31:16
2 KAGISO KEBATSHWARETSE 1616 M 2 20-39 32:07
3 TLHOLEGO KEITSHEKILE BOTRAIL 1555 M 3 20-39 32:10
4 MOTSHEREGANYE DIKGABE GRC 1469 M 4 20-39 32:15
5 ONKARABILE MATLHARE 1498 M 5 20-39 33:23
6 HORATIUS I GAOELE BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1446 M 6 20-39 33:30
7 GOLAOTSWE LEKOLORI 1429 M 7 20-39 33:50
8 KEMMONYE SEGWABE GRC 1464 M 8 20-39 33:51
9 BATUNGAMILI ZIBANI 1501 M 9 20-39 33:53
10 PELAELO KAO 1615 M 1 12-19 34:16
11 GONTSE SEKELEKO BOTRAIL 1554 M 10 20-39 34:18
12 MORAKE OTHUSITSE 1617 M 2 12-19 34:28
13 THELO ATANG 1570 M 11 20-39 34:44
14 MOAGI GAFIWE GRC 1462 M 12 20-39 34:53
15 GAONE BATSHEDI GRC 1470 M 13 20-39 35:09
16 TOP MPOSA 1612 M 14 20-39 35:17
17 AKANYANG GOLEBAMANG GRC 1463 M 15 20-39 35:44
18 MOSES SOTHI GRC 1471 M 16 20-39 35:58
19 ONALETHATA KEBADIRILE GRC 1457 M 17 20-39 36:19
20 REYMOND MASHABA BOTRAIL 1537 M 18 20-39 36:22
21 KERAPETSE KOKO GRC 1458 M 19 20-39 36:43
22 MOGOMOTSI   IKUTLWENG MR VEG 1449 M 20 20-39 37:20
23 KELAOTSWE MOILWA POLICE HQ 1592 M 21 20-39 37:21
24 AMOS MAFOKO GRC 1465 M 3 12-19 37:43
25 ERIC GABOIPEWE BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1439 M 22 20-39 38:13
26 ERIC SEBUDUBUDU BOTRAIL 1550 M 23 20-39 38:20
27 MODISAKWENA GOTSWAKGOSI 1433 F 1 20-34 38:32
28 TEKANYO LEKGOENYANE 1408 M 24 20-39 38:38
29 LAME NARE 1585 F 1 12-19 38:51
30 MODISAOTSILE NGUBO BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1440 M 25 20-39 38:56
31 BOITSHEPO OSEKILE POLICE HQ 2072 M 26 20-39 38:59
32 GAOBODIWE DONALD POLICE HQ 1590 M 27 20-39 39:01
33 KEFILWE GALEITSIWE 1227 F 2 20-34 39:12
34 OMOGOMANG PINAGARE POLICE HQ 1593 M 28 20-39 39:29
35 DIKELETSO WOBO 1567 F 3 20-34 39:35
36 MATHUMO MUHLANGANO MR VEG 1382 M 29 20-39 39:37
37 MONEEDI MPOFU 1487 M 4 12-19 39:37
38 PATRICK MAFOKO GRC 1466 M 5 12-19 40:00
39 PHODISO SEBOKO BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1441 M 30 20-39 40:09
40 MAFELO PETROSE POLICE HQ 1589 M 31 20-39 40:10
41 THATAYAONE LESETEDI GRC 1460 M 1 40-49 40:38
42 KOZIBA LEKWALO MR VEG 1383 M 32 20-39 40:43
43 UNANGONI MODOBEKI BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1447 M 33 20-39 40:47
44 THABO LEKOKO BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1444 M 6 12-19 41:19
45 TLAMELO THOMAS GRC 1461 M 34 20-39 41:21
46 MOOKETSI MAFORA POLICE HQ 1591 M 35 20-39 41:23
47 KAGISO MASOLE MR VEG 1387 M 36 20-39 41:31
48 LESEDI TUMELO BOTRAIL 1552 F 4 20-34 42:06
49 THABANG T PESI BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1443 M 37 20-39 42:19
50 JOHANNES MADISAKWANE 1406 M 38 20-39 42:28
51 AOBAKWE SEDIMO BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1445 M 39 20-39 42:34
52 RAMOTSOKA RAMOTSOKA FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1197 M 40 20-39 42:49
53 MOTHUSI MAKGEKGENENE 1576 M 7 12-19 43:21
54 CHRIS MOLOI 1599 M 41 20-39 43:27
55 OOKEDITSE KGWADI GRC 1468 M 8 12-19 44:05
56 OMPHILE MAUCO MR VEG 1388 M 42 20-39 44:19
57 KAGISO MAGAGANI MR VEG 1389 M 43 20-39 44:24
58 PHINDANE MABONE MR VEG 1384 M 44 20-39 44:24
59 QUINTON A WALLACE BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1442 M 45 20-39 44:25
60 ISAAC MOROKWENG BOTRAIL 1546 M 46 20-39 44:36
61 MOAGI KEBONYEMOTSE 1241 M 47 20-39 44:51
62 MAREA MAANO 1584 F 5 20-34 45:15
63 LETLHOGONOLO SETLHABI BOTRAIL 1544 M 48 20-39 45:34
64 DITIRO COYNE 1160 M 49 20-39 45:50
65 KGOSI HUGHES 1161 M 9 12-19 45:58
66 KAGO AUBREY NTWAAGAE HRDC 1524 M 50 20-39 46:02
67 APOLLO MMOLAINYANA BUAN SPORTS/RUNNERS CLUB 1438 M 2 40-49 46:04
68 OAITSE GANELANG HRDC 1512 M 51 20-39 46:10
69 CHRIST MOSSOLINE MR VEG 1390 M 52 20-39 46:53
70 JACOB M DITAU 1157 M 53 20-39 46:57
71 BATHO KENOSI RAIL PARK MALL 1244 M 54 20-39 46:58
72 JOSEPH MARKS 1412 M 55 20-39 47:04
73 DEON CRONJE STANBIC BANK 1275 M 1 50-99 47:06
74 BOITSHEPO NTEMA 1416 M 56 20-39 47:20
75 WILLIAM SENZO 1566 M 57 20-39 49:15
76 TSHIRELETSO MOTTA 1149 F 1 35-44 50:04
77 THUSO TSHUPENG 1414 M 58 20-39 50:09
78 TAPOLOGO HADEBE HRDC 1513 M 59 20-39 50:15
79 BONGANI TSHEKO RAIL PARK MALL 1245 M 60 20-39 50:23
80 SIMON TSHABANG STANBIC BANK 1321 M 61 20-39 50:29
81 EDDIE MOKOBI BOTRAIL 1543 M 3 40-49 50:41
82 ABEL KOOTSWETSE BOTRAIL 1539 M 62 20-39 50:47
83 CHIPO GASEITSEWE 1587 F 2 35-44 50:58
84 GOABAONE DIPATANE 1148 M 63 20-39 51:13
85 KEBANEILWE ONTIRETSE BOTRAIL 1545 M 64 20-39 51:21
86 KEFILWE KALAYAKGOSI HRDC 1515 M 1 0- 0 51:27
87 MODIRI PHOLOGELO UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1369 M 65 20-39 51:51
88 ATA MAGOLE-MATOPE 1351 M 10 12-19 51:51
89 MAREKO MAKETE 1505 M 66 20-39 51:52
90 OABONA NTHEBOLANG HRDC 1523 M 4 40-49 51:55
91 DENIS SESOLA CRESTA 1534 M 67 20-39 52:02
92 GOTHUSAMANG MOILWA 1563 M 2 0- 0 52:04
93 REAMOGETSE MOJAPELO 1582 M 68 20-39 52:06
94 SEGOLAME MASOLE 1419 M 5 40-49 52:18
95 KAGO SEBINA STANBIC BANK 1316 M 69 20-39 52:24
96 PATRICK PHEFO 1235 M 6 40-49 52:25
97 MOMPATI NTENEGI BOTRAIL 1565 M 3 0- 0 52:29
98 REGINALD HENGARI CRESTA 1533 M 70 20-39 52:31
99 KABELO MOGOME 1603 M 71 20-39 52:32
100 SANTHIBHOOSHAN VANNADIL 1240 M 7 40-49 53:13
 
Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 MMOLOKI CHILISA UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1373 M 72 20-39 53:22
102 BOEMO PLOTZ 1172 M 73 20-39 53:36
103 KGOSIETSILE MOTHAMBISO BOTRAIL 1548 M 74 20-39 53:41
104 LOAGO MONTSHO 1602 M 11 12-19 53:50
105 JITTO KURIAN 1434 M 2 50-99 53:50
106 LEONA VAN ROOYEN 1163 F 2 12-19 53:53
107 OFHILE MOTHOOAGAE STANBIC BANK 1280 M 75 20-39 54:01
108 CLYDE WALLACE MORNING GLORY 1455 M 76 20-39 54:05
109 BRAD PIETERSE 1143 M 77 20-39 54:23
110 ONTIRETSE KEBALEPILE 1413 M 4 0- 0 54:43
111 MERCY MOGOTLHWANE 1226 F 6 20-34 54:49
112 BAPELA NTAKHWA GRC 1478 F 7 20-34 55:06
113 KABELO  MOAPARE STANBIC BANK 1324 M 8 40-49 56:31
114 MOMPATI GODWILL MMUALEFE BOTRAIL 1553 M 78 20-39 56:41
115 BATSALELWANG TLADI HRDC 1526 F 3 35-44 56:41
116 TIROYAONE NKWE 1166 M 79 20-39 57:02
117 TEBOGO MORETLWANENG 1579 M 80 20-39 57:19
118 MBIGANYI E LOWA 1144 M 81 20-39 57:53
119 TRE HOWARD KUAHO 1598 M 12 12-19 58:13
120 KARABO TLHOPHANE 1494 M 82 20-39 58:18
121 SEGALE MABILETSA 1600 M 9 40-49 58:26
122 MOGAMETSI PIE 1411 F 1 45-99 58:28
123 SEABELO MAJE 1233 M 83 20-39 58:28
124 THUSO MOGATWANE 1232 M 10 40-49 59:09
125 ADDOH MOTSUMI 1504 M 84 20-39 59:11
126 MATLHOGONOLO SEITLHOMOLO FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1618 M 85 20-39 59:26
127 ISRAEL I DONGWANA FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1193 M 86 20-39 59:35
128 NKHUTELANG MODIE STANBIC BANK 1293 M 87 20-39 59:54
129 HARRY VAN DYK 1405 M 88 20-39 59:58
130 KESEGOFETSE MAETE 1594 F 8 20-34 1:00:25
131 ALEOSI SEBONEGO 1152 M 1 1-11 1:00:28
132 WA MING ZHENG 1427 M 89 20-39 1:00:33
133 LEUNGO OODIRA BIFM 1114 F 4 35-44 1:00:36
134 KABO MOSETLHA 1483 M 90 20-39 1:00:37
135 BARARO MOLEFE 1421 M 11 40-49 1:00:38
136 TSHEPISO MOTHEI BOTRAIL 1557 F 5 35-44 1:00:39
137 KABO NAREETSILE VIVO ENERGY 1342 M 5 0- 0 1:00:40
138 ISHMAEL LEBEKWE STANBIC BANK 1286 M 91 20-39 1:00:40
139 TUMISANG TSHUKUDU 1437 M 92 20-39 1:00:41
140 KGALALELO MASOPE GRC 1475 F 9 20-34 1:00:41
141 CHANGAMBI MWAMLOLE 1485 M 93 20-39 1:00:42
142 PHEMELO SEGAETSHO 1586 F 10 20-34 1:00:45
143 NICOLE DE BEER 1500 F 1 0- 0 1:00:52
144 MASEKO R MASEKO 1224 M 3 50-99 1:00:59
145 REBAONE TSWIIO 1535 M 94 20-39 1:01:00
146 TITOSE NDUBO HRDC 1522 M 95 20-39 1:01:02
147 WABOTLHE TLALANYANE 1529 M 96 20-39 1:01:06
148 KABO KEBINATAU CRESTA 1531 M 97 20-39 1:01:13
149 REAGILE MAPOSA 1400 F 3 12-19 1:01:28
150 LASTERS LOETO FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1491 M 98 20-39 1:01:41
151 GAME DITHEBE STANBIC BANK 1277 M 99 20-39 1:01:42
152 MOHAN K AYYAPPAN MR VEG 1381 M 12 40-49 1:01:52
153 ERNEST LINGA FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1194 M 100 20-39 1:01:53
154 SHARON KGOSITSENYANE 1417 F 11 20-34 1:01:56
155  JOHN  NTETA CRESTA 1510 M 13 40-49 1:01:57
156 FRANCINAH O THABANO 1228 F 12 20-34 1:02:23
157 GOITSEONE TUKULA 1158 M 101 20-39 1:02:37
158 GARECHABA GARECHABA 1409 M 102 20-39 1:02:37
159 SIBIKA O MOTANA 1502 M 103 20-39 1:02:37
160 MAATLA KGATLE UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1375 M 104 20-39 1:02:54
161 MOKGANEDI JOHN 1431 M 6 0- 0 1:03:00
162 ELISA DAVIS 1503 F 6 35-44 1:03:14
163 RACHEL ISAACS 1499 F 13 20-34 1:03:35
164 BIKIE HABANA BOTRAIL 1540 M 4 50-99 1:03:37
165 KEABETSWE MOSEGA 1432 M 105 20-39 1:04:11
166 SHIRLEY S GOLEKANYE 1170 F 7 35-44 1:04:12
167 PHINEOUS NTSHESE YARONA FM 1270 M 106 20-39 1:04:12
168 RAMOSHIBIDU ABEL UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1368 M 14 40-49 1:04:19
169 TSAONE MODISAOTSENG 1573 M 107 20-39 1:04:25
170 DELIWE MOLWANE 1528 F 14 20-34 1:04:28
171 MPHO MORAKE HRDC 1519 F 15 20-34 1:04:44
172 STUART AGNEW 1486 F 16 20-34 1:04:48
173 KEOAGILE MOLALE FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1210 M 108 20-39 1:04:58
174 MUASYA KILAI VIVO ENERGY 1346 M 7 0- 0 1:05:34
175 BATENDI SAMSON STANBIC BANK 1314 F 17 20-34 1:05:40
176 BOITUMELO MOAKOFHI FNF 1341 F 8 35-44 1:06:10
177 RONALD MOKGOSI 1403 M 109 20-39 1:06:35
178 BOTSILE KUIPERIJ MORNING GLORY 1452 F 18 20-34 1:06:37
179 ABISH WACHENUKA 1580 M 15 40-49 1:06:37
180 CLARRISA MOGAE 1568 F 19 20-34 1:06:43
181 PHATSHIMO SELEKA HRDC 1525 F 20 20-34 1:06:43
182 LORATO MATSHITSA 1604 F 21 20-34 1:06:54
183 SELAWE TAU 1497 M 16 40-49 1:07:01
184 BOTSILE RAMAKAMA 1141 F 9 35-44 1:07:09
185 KEFILWE MAEDZA 1559 F 10 35-44 1:07:13
186 GADZANANI NTHUSI 1399 F 22 20-34 1:07:43
187 KARABO LENTSWE UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1380 M 110 20-39 1:07:56
188 TEBOGO KEITSHOKILE STANBIC BANK 1493 M 111 20-39 1:08:33
189 BUMBANI KEGAKGAMETSE 1482 F 23 20-34 1:08:37
190 TLHADIA KABUBI 1168 M 17 40-49 1:08:38
191 BOITSHEPO CONNI TLADI HRDC 1527 F 24 20-34 1:08:40
192 LAME OLEBILE 1353 F 25 20-34 1:09:11
193 TLOTLO HETANANG FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1203 M 112 20-39 1:09:26
194 APELO NKOLOI FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1209 M 113 20-39 1:09:26
195 MOSIMANEGAPE MATHUMO 1230 M 114 20-39 1:09:30
196 FHANAS MORAPEDI STANBIC BANK 1297 M 115 20-39 1:09:37
197 RALECHA MMATLI HRDC 1517 M 18 40-49 1:09:46
198 KAONE  KOPI STANBIC BANK 1327 F 26 20-34 1:09:48
199 KHUMO KETSHABILE 1479 F 2 45-99 1:10:01
200 MOLEBEDI SEGWAGWE 1509 M 5 50-99 1:10:17
 
Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 VIOLET ONNEILE RAIL PARK MALL 1248 F 27 20-34 1:10:20
202 LEONARD MPIKIWA STANBIC BANK 1305 M 116 20-39 1:10:24
203 ROWEENA THOMAS 1145 F 28 20-34 1:10:25
204 SANDRA RICHARD UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1371 F 29 20-34 1:10:46
205 THABISO MAJATSIE HRDC 1516 M 117 20-39 1:10:51
206 XANDRE SMITH 1496 F 11 35-44 1:10:54
207 MARCUS SMITH 1495 M 118 20-39 1:10:55
208 MAKANAK MAKWEMBERE 1569 F 4 12-19 1:10:57
209 THABANG KEORAPETSE FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1185 M 119 20-39 1:11:22
210 RENEE OAGILE-MOTSO 1402 F 1 1-11 1:11:46
211 VINO O MOTSO 1401 M 19 40-49 1:11:46
212 BENJAMIN RALETSATSI 1607 M 20 40-49 1:12:15
213 TSHEGOFATSO B MASIE 1506 F 12 35-44 1:12:47
214 MILTON LUFU BOTRAIL 1549 M 6 50-99 1:12:51
215 KAGISO SEDIMO               1562 M 21 40-49 1:12:56
216 ESNATH MUNGAZI 1530 F 13 35-44 1:12:57
217 CORNELIUS MARE BROADHURST PRIMARY 1340 M 8 0- 0 1:13:12
218 PELELUNI MORRIS 1430 F 2 0- 0 1:13:20
219 WANDA MARE BROADHURST PRIMARY 1338 F 3 0- 0 1:13:25
220 STUMBO MARAPE 1171 M 22 40-49 1:13:27
221 PULAFELA ISAACS 1140 M 120 20-39 1:13:32
222 YVONNE MHARADZIRWA 1394 F 30 20-34 1:14:08
223 MPAPHI MATHANGWANE 1484 M 23 40-49 1:14:38
224 SIMANI GASEITSEWE 1588 M 24 40-49 1:14:53
225 ABALE SEBONEGO 1151 M 2 1-11 1:14:54
226 MOGOMOTSI MOTSISI STANBIC BANK 1304 M 121 20-39 1:15:05
227 TINAWO MALIKONGWA 1410 F 14 35-44 1:15:05
228 AONE MAGOLE-MATOPE 1352 F 5 12-19 1:15:07
229 PORTIA GOKATWENG RAIL PARK MALL 1246 F 31 20-34 1:15:14
230 MINKI MORAKE 1578 F 15 35-44 1:15:18
231 JOEL MORAKILE HRDC 1520 M 122 20-39 1:15:19
232 THATO DITSIE BROADHURST PRIMARY 1264 F 16 35-44 1:15:21
233 DOCAS SITHOLE BROADHURST PRIMARY 1336 F 4 0- 0 1:15:33
234 KAGO MHALE FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1173 F 32 20-34 1:15:49
235 KGOMOTSO VEREMU 1350 F 17 35-44 1:16:02
236 THAPELO MASUNGE 1508 F 33 20-34 1:16:08
237 BAKANG MMONO STANBIC BANK 1291 M 123 20-39 1:16:16
238 TLHALOSO MOGAPAESI 1435 F 34 20-34 1:16:18
239 KATLEGO MOROBANE FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1201 F 35 20-34 1:16:45
240 BANYANA MASU RAIL PARK MALL 2043 F 18 35-44 1:16:54
241 ARABANG SETLHOGILE STANBIC BANK 1492 F 36 20-34 1:17:00
242 KHATKATSO SEIKANELO MR VEG 1448 F 37 20-34 1:17:13
243 TSHOGANETSO MOLEFE MR VEG 1391 F 38 20-34 1:17:13
244 HANANI MOTLHABANE STANBIC BANK 1301 F 39 20-34 1:17:18
245 TSHEPANG TSHABANGU STANBIC BANK 1322 F 40 20-34 1:17:33
246 MURPHY PETERS STANBIC BANK 1310 M 124 20-39 1:17:40
247 MONTLE ABONENG 1150 F 19 35-44 1:17:41
248 ORATILE MORAPEDI STANBIC BANK 1296 F 20 35-44 1:18:02
249 LEBOELA MOTOPI RAIL PARK MALL 1243 M 125 20-39 1:18:22
250 GOITSE MORAPEDI HRDC 1521 F 41 20-34 1:18:29
251 MALEBOGO DIKGANG STANBIC BANK 1276 F 42 20-34 1:18:34
252 MOSES GWAFA FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1188 M 126 20-39 1:18:49
253 LENTLE KGOMOTSO STANBIC BANK 1284 F 21 35-44 1:18:51
254 BERNARD RAKGAMANYANE 1418 M 25 40-49 1:19:17
255 KARABO SERERO 1613 F 43 20-34 1:19:51
256 LAMECK GUNDA BOTRAIL 1541 M 7 50-99 1:20:01
257 KAGO KEBITSANG YARONA FM 1267 M 127 20-39 1:20:07
258 KAGISO I MORETI STANBIC BANK 1298 M 128 20-39 1:20:09
259 OTHUSA K PABALINGA 1229 F 44 20-34 1:20:22
260 DINEO S MODIMAKWANE 1488 F 22 35-44 1:20:31
261 SREFHARIHARAN RAMMOHAN 1606 M 129 20-39 1:20:39
262 LEBOTSANG MOHUTSIWA HRDC 1518 M 26 40-49 1:21:25
263 JOHN WRIGHT 1393 M 8 50-99 1:21:26
264 HARRIET MALAZI 1601 F 23 35-44 1:21:29
265 BOINGONTLO GOJAMANG 1424 F 45 20-34 1:22:04
266 PHATSIMO MORAPEDI UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1366 F 46 20-34 1:22:50
267 MASEGO KWAPE 1619 F 3 45-99 1:22:52
268 ANDREW WAITITU VIVO ENERGY 1356 M 27 40-49 1:23:02
269 TEBALO MAKGOBI STANBIC BANK 1287 F 47 20-34 1:23:07
270 SHIMENO KALUZI MORNING GLORY 1453 M 28 40-49 1:24:02
271 GALEBOWE MOTLHAJOE 1236 M 130 20-39 1:24:06
272 GOITSEONE MOGOROSI FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1205 M 131 20-39 1:24:06
273 KEALEBOGA ORIAH BOTRAIL 1536 M 132 20-39 1:24:30
274 TSHEPISO MORUPISI 1436 F 48 20-34 1:24:32
275 DIMPHO FRANCIS FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1180 F 24 35-44 1:24:42
276 BALEKANYE KEDIBONYE UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1372 M 133 20-39 1:24:46
277 NGEWA CHAKALISA STANBIC BANK 1306 M 134 20-39 1:25:13
278 KGOMOTSO RADIJENG 1218 F 25 35-44 1:25:27
279 MOTHUSI T MALIEHE 1395 M 29 40-49 1:25:49
280 KELLY RAMPUTSWA YARONA FM 1268 F 49 20-34 1:25:50
281 KESENTSENG MORWAOESI FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1213 F 50 20-34 1:25:56
282 BARULAGANYE MOTSEOLAPILE STANBIC BANK 1302 F 26 35-44 1:26:02
283 JACQUINE DEWA BROADHURST PRIMARY 1257 F 27 35-44 1:26:02
284 ONTLAMETSE KANYANE UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1365 F 51 20-34 1:26:10
285 MOTLALEPULA ISRAEL FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1186 F 28 35-44 1:26:14
286 MPHO MOLOI YARONA FM 1271 F 52 20-34 1:26:18
287 BONANG TSIMAKOKO UNI SPAN BOTSWANA 1370 F 53 20-34 1:26:45
288 SANNE WATSON 1138 F 54 20-34 1:27:07
289 CHRISTINA SMITH BROADHURST PRIMARY 1261 F 4 45-99 1:27:10
290 STEPHEN SMITH BROADHURST PRIMARY 1262 M 9 50-99 1:27:10
291 KUTLWANO SEELE FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1175 F 55 20-34 1:27:44
292 STELLA LEAKWA 1574 F 5 45-99 1:27:47
293 MASEGO MOGOTSI BIFM 1119 F 56 20-34 1:27:47
294 LOAGO  BOKOLE BIFM 1116 M 135 20-39 1:27:48
295 AMUCHILANI MPHA FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1195 M 136 20-39 1:27:52
296 SONJA PIETERSE 1142 F 29 35-44 1:27:58
297 GUGU KETSHABILE 1480 F 2 1-11 1:28:10
298 BONIFACE S KOLA STANBIC BANK 1285 M 137 20-39 1:28:16
299 TAFADZWA MAKWEMBERE 2102 M 30 40-49 1:28:33
300 LYNETTE ADAMS 1146 F 6 45-99 1:28:35
 
Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
301 KEABETSWE B MASASE STANBIC BANK 1289 F 30 35-44 1:29:51
302 KAGO HETANANG STANBIC BANK 1281 M 138 20-39 1:29:51
303 DEBBIE M NYATI 1167 F 57 20-34 1:30:09
304 FEBBY G MOELETSI 1237 F 7 45-99 1:31:13
305 GORATA KUONDO 1242 F 31 35-44 1:31:17
306 GOMOTSEGANG MOTHOPA 1596 F 32 35-44 1:31:55
307 IRIS LEJAGE AIRPORT JUNCTION 1348 F 33 35-44 1:31:55
308 FLORENCE MASEKO 1217 F 34 35-44 1:32:12
309 KELEBOGILE MAKHALA 1407 F 58 20-34 1:32:22
310 THATAYAONE TSAPOGA STANBIC BANK 1320 M 139 20-39 1:32:27
311 LERATO MOELETSI 1169 F 59 20-34 1:32:32
312 LOUKIA DOKAKIS BROADHURST PRIMARY 1263 F 8 45-99 1:33:52
313 THELMA CHIWESHE BROADHURST PRIMARY 1256 F 35 35-44 1:33:52
314 LAME TLHOTLHOMISO FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1212 F 60 20-34 1:34:39
315 NALEDI  MELAMU STANBIC BANK 1326 F 61 20-34 1:34:54
316 MURPHY PETERS STANBIC BANK 1330 M 140 20-39 1:34:55
317 GABI OL SHAUNESSY 1239 F 9 45-99 1:35:12
318 PHILLIP O'SHAUGHNESSY 1572 M 10 50-99 1:35:25
319 ANGEL CHRISTMAS BROADHURST PRIMARY 1254 F 62 20-34 1:35:56
320 ZANELE MLOBELI BROADHURST PRIMARY 1253 F 63 20-34 1:35:56
321 PEARL KOBEDI 1420 F 64 20-34 1:36:16
322 LILLIE FURNESS BIFM 1115 F 10 45-99 1:36:59
323 SETHO MOKGADI 1154 F 6 12-19 1:37:26
324 LEISO MOKGADI 1153 M 13 12-19 1:37:26
325 KARABO PHIRI STANBIC BANK 1311 F 65 20-34 1:37:27
326 POTSO MOLOI STANBIC BANK 1295 F 36 35-44 1:38:38
327 MASENTLE NYAMAMBI 1481 F 7 12-19 1:38:57
328 KARABO M MOGALE MORNING GLORY 1454 M 141 20-39 1:38:58
329 TSHOLOFELO MBONGWE 1605 F 37 35-44 1:39:37
330 DINEO MAKATI-MPHO 1223 F 38 35-44 1:39:38
331 DEBRA ALBERS 1238 F 11 45-99 1:39:51
332 REFILWE KEABILWE MORNING GLORY 1456 F 39 35-44 1:40:16
333 MOTSHEREGANYI LEAKWA 1575 M 31 40-49 1:40:23
334 MONICA MURISA 1404 F 40 35-44 1:40:34
335 OMPHEMETSE SEABELO STANBIC BANK 1315 F 41 35-44 1:40:39
336 TEKANYETSO BAIPOLEDI STANBIC BANK 1272 F 42 35-44 1:41:25
337 SHEPPARD JACK HRDC 1514 M 142 20-39 1:41:27
338 LEON VAN DER MERWE VIVO ENERGY 1357 M 11 50-99 1:41:54
339 TSHEGOFATSO MOROKA BIFM 1136 F 66 20-34 1:42:07
340 CHARITY CHIABE VIVO ENERGY 1343 F 5 0- 0 1:42:07
341 GAONE SOLOMON STANBIC BANK 1319 F 67 20-34 1:42:14
342 THABANG SEBINYANE STANBIC BANK 1317 F 68 20-34 1:42:15
343 PETER HIKHWA BIFM 1129 M 12 50-99 1:42:16
344 AJAY CHAUDHARY FIRST CAPITAL BANK 1178 M 32 40-49 1:43:27
345 GOITSEONE MOATSHE STANBIC BANK 1292 F 43 35-44 1:44:31
346 PHIDELMA MASEKO 1225 F 12 45-99 1:44:31
347 ANINAH SHABANE 1581 F 44 35-44 1:48:01
348 TSHEPISO MAJE 1234 F 69 20-34 1:49:21
349 ORATILE PHATSHWANE 1231 F 70 20-34 1:49:24
350 PEARL NNYENYIWA BIFM 1128 F 45 35-44 1:52:38
351 OMPHORILE SENTSHO BIFM 1125 F 13 45-99 2:05:24
352 MAITLAMO KUSANE BIFM 1117 F 71 20-34 2:57:12
DQ CHAHA NTHOI BIFM 1118 F DQ 20-34 1:00:32