www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

First Capital Bank Cycle Challenge 2019

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2019


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

First Capital Bank Cycle - 60km

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 THULANI DUBE SIYEPHAMBILI CYCLING 199 M 1:47:19.3 36.3Kmh
2 KITSO MOSEKI JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 146 M 1:47:25.9 36.3Kmh
3 SETHOMO MASEPE BOTRAIL 329 M 1:47:26.1 36.3Kmh
4 KATLEGO GAODUMELWE BOTRAIL 157 M 1:47:26.4 36.3Kmh
5 KESAOBAKA NKEPISANG BOTRAIL 155 M 1:47:26.4 36.3Kmh
6 THABO PONO TEAM SWIFT 282 M 1:47:26.8 36.3Kmh
7 KASHIWA ATHETA BOTRAIL 156 M 1:47:27.0 36.3Kmh
8 THUTO KELETSO TSELA RIDERS 209 M 1:47:29.6 36.3Kmh
9 THAPELO KEALEBOGA TSELA RIDERS 362 M 1:47:30.8 36.3Kmh
10 TUMO MODIMOENG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 95 M 1:47:31.6 36.3Kmh
11 THOMAS MEIKLE GABORONE CYCLING 153 M 1:47:40.6 36.2Kmh
12 MOGOMOTSI KEJAKGABO TEAM SWIFT 324 M 1:47:41.2 36.2Kmh
13 KELEBILE KGOBOGE MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 96 M 1:47:41.2 36.2Kmh
14 THEO TSELAYAKHUMO TEAM SWIFT 82 M 1:47:42.7 36.2Kmh
15 MOTHUSI RAMOLAPONG JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 143 M 1:47:43.1 36.2Kmh
16 MPHO BAENDI MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 90 M 1:47:43.5 36.2Kmh
17 MADZIBA KAGISO SETOBETOBE 338 M 1:47:47.8 36.2Kmh
18 MOSES LETLANG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 88 M 1:47:51.4 36.2Kmh
19 BAME MOROKANE JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 144 M 1:47:59.8 36.1Kmh
20 DANIEL KELAOTSWE TEAM SWIFT 76 M 1:49:23.5 35.7Kmh
21 BOIPUSO MASEPE BOTRAIL 294 M 1:49:23.6 35.7Kmh
22 KABELO MOREMI SETOBETOBE CYCLING CLUB 286 M 1:50:13.8 35.4Kmh
23 SANDILE SLAVE SETOBETOBE CYCLING CLUB 285 M 1:52:42.9 34.6Kmh
24 GOITSEONE TSHEKO 331 M 1:52:44.4 34.6Kmh
25 ABSALOM NTHOI 281 M 1:54:59.2 33.9Kmh
26 KEVIN KEFITLHILE 117 M 1:57:00.1 33.3Kmh
27 BENEDICT MODIMAKWANE TEAM BACKPACKERS 293 M 1:57:43.1 33.1Kmh
28 MATLHOGONOLO DINOTSHE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 83 M 1:57:56.8 33.1Kmh
29 MPHO MOGASHA TSELA RIDERS 23 M 1:58:22.9 32.9Kmh
30 JUNAID NOOR TSELA RIDERS 262 M 1:59:50.5 32.5Kmh
31 KOPANO KGOSIBODIBA JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 137 M 2:04:25.1 31.3Kmh
32 THABANG TAFA JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 141 M 2:04:25.1 31.3Kmh
33 DANDY COPELAND TSELA RIDERS 17 M 2:04:40.1 31.3Kmh
34 BAENGELE SELEPE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 191 M 2:04:41.3 31.3Kmh
35 PATRICK TSHOMANE TSELA RIDERS 22 M 2:05:46.7 31.0Kmh
36 OAITSE SETSHOGO JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 147 M 2:05:47.0 31.0Kmh
37 DAVID LEBALELO TEAM SWIFT 75 M 2:05:47.2 31.0Kmh
38 PAKO SETLHARE BOTRAIL 189 M 2:06:09.7 30.9Kmh
39 KARABO SESUPENG 69 M 2:06:35.0 30.8Kmh
40 SIPHIWE RATLADI TEAM SWIFT 72 F 2:07:19.7 30.6Kmh
41 TEFO RALEHIKA 321 M 2:07:22.6 30.6Kmh
42 LAMECH KAZONDA ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 16 M 2:07:40.1 30.5Kmh
43 GODFREY PONCHI CYCLE 4 LIFE 298 M 2:10:55.3 29.8Kmh
44 LOBOPO KONO JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 150 F 2:11:03.2 29.8Kmh
45 BOYKIE TSIANE 328 M 2:11:04.3 29.8Kmh
46 KATO RAMOHOBO TSELA RIDERS 206 M 2:13:02.1 29.3Kmh
47 KABELO MAFORAGA 291 M 2:14:22.0 29.0Kmh
48 JIM PHETO MERULENG CYCLING CLUB 212 M 2:14:44.0 28.9Kmh
49 TEBOGO MMOKELE CYCLE 4 LIFE 30 M 2:14:47.8 28.9Kmh
50 AUBREY THARI MORULENG CYCLING CLUB 31 M 2:16:14.3 28.6Kmh
51 BOBBY SEBEO TSELA RIDERS 332 M 2:23:37.4 27.2Kmh
52 KGOSI WALLY TSELA RIDERS 301 M 2:23:52.8 27.1Kmh
53 MPHO TSELENG 289 M 2:26:46.1 26.6Kmh
54 MOLEBEDI SEGWAGWE TSELA RIDERS 38 M 2:28:20.6 26.3Kmh
55 BOKANG SEJOE MERULENG CYCLING CLUB 214 M 2:34:11.4 25.3Kmh
56 MZIZI BERNARD 341 M 2:40:11.8 24.3Kmh
57 SEKAO NTAU TEAM SWIFT 79 F 2:40:11.9 24.3Kmh
58 WINE SEGONE MERULENG CYCLING 45 M 2:42:11.8 24.0Kmh
59 MAIKANO KWAPA MERULENG CYCLING CLUB 213 M 2:52:00.4 22.7Kmh
60 GAPE PHETO MERULENG CYCLING CLUB 201 M 2:54:13.6 22.4Kmh
61 ZAKARIA MACHAKWA TSELA RIDERS 302 M 4:34:22.9 14.2Kmh