www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

First Capital Bank Cycle Challenge 2019

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2019


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

First Capital Bank Cycle - 120km

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 ADVOCATE PHIRI MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 98 M 3:10:59.9 40.5Kmh
2 ABENG MALETE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 56 M 3:11:00.2 40.5Kmh
3 NKULUMO DUBE SIYEPHAMBILI CYCLING 198 M 3:11:00.3 40.5Kmh
4 PIET LAUBSCHER TEAM CLOVER 10 M 3:11:03.7 40.5Kmh
5 LEBONE RAMMIDI JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 61 M 3:11:05.8 40.5Kmh
6 THATA LLOYD MOLALE TEAM SWIFT 121 M 3:14:56.1 39.7Kmh
7 THABISO MOKALAKE TEAM SWIFT 70 M 3:17:34.7 39.2Kmh
8 JAMEEL NOOR TSELA RIDERS 260 M 3:17:34.7 39.2Kmh
9 OABILE TINGWANE JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 126 M 3:17:39.9 39.2Kmh
10 ENOCK CHINOWAWA 264 M 3:17:41.4 39.2Kmh
11 LEBONETSE MOKGWE JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 154 M 3:17:44.8 39.1Kmh
12 TSHEPO SENTSHO TEAM SWIFT 71 M 3:17:56.9 39.1Kmh
13 MTHOKOZISI SIBANDA MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 99 M 3:17:59.7 39.1Kmh
14 MATLHOGONOLO BOTLHOLE JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 148 M 3:18:00.0 39.1Kmh
15 LEBOPO MOMPE TSELA RIDERS 84 M 3:18:00.6 39.1Kmh
16 TEFO KALUDI BOTRAIL 168 M 3:18:00.9 39.1Kmh
17 CHRIS MOLOI TEAM CYCLING 29 M 3:18:05.8 39.1Kmh
18 SEBONEGO OTENG TSELA RIDERS 159 M 3:18:37.7 39.0Kmh
19 BOAGO TLHOBOGANG JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 58 M 3:22:06.4 38.3Kmh
20 BOAGO MATLHARE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 67 M 3:23:50.9 38.0Kmh
21 LOTLAMORENG IKANENG JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 196 M 3:23:51.0 38.0Kmh
22 MALVIN MPOFU TSELA RIDERS 251 M 3:24:40.7 37.8Kmh
23 BAKANG MOOKODI TEAM SWIFT 77 M 3:26:16.9 37.5Kmh
24 MOLEKO MAJAHA TSELA RIDERS 327 M 3:26:16.9 37.5Kmh
25 WILLIAM MAJOR 47 M 3:26:56.6 37.4Kmh
26 BAKANG EBUDILWE TSELA RIDERS 53 F 3:28:52.7 37.1Kmh
27 ODUETSE KGOBOGE MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 89 M 3:35:58.0 35.8Kmh
28 THAPELO SEBONEGO TEAM SWIFT 74 M 3:35:58.1 35.8Kmh
29 KARABO BATHULENG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 97 M 3:37:46.7 35.5Kmh
30 SEGALE MABILETSA TEAM CYCLING 24 M 3:37:55.8 35.5Kmh
31 PAUL PHAGANE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 68 M 3:50:53.8 33.5Kmh
32 NONOFO MASWABI JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 193 F 3:54:52.9 33.0Kmh
33 BRYAN MAKHWAJE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 12 M 3:57:40.6 32.6Kmh
34 SHIMANE SERAMENG TSELA RIDERS 250 M 3:57:52.1 32.5Kmh
35 MPAPHI MATHANGWANE TEAM CYCLING 28 M 4:01:58.1 32.0Kmh
36 EDIRETSE RAMAHOBO TSELA RIDERS 296 M 4:12:10.2 30.7Kmh
37 BONNO MOTLHETLHI JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 140 F 4:17:45.2 30.0Kmh
38 KHUMOETSILE MAPITSE MOTLOUTSE CYCLING CLUB 118 M 4:20:16.9 29.7Kmh
39 ALMA SAAT HAWAII EXPRESS 115 F 4:22:08.9 29.5Kmh
40 URMAS SAAT HAWAII EXPRESS 116 M 4:22:09.9 29.5Kmh
41 BOITSHEPO LESELE JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 33 F 4:23:40.2 29.4Kmh
42 MARTIN DIEGO AYUSO BAF 252 M 4:24:06.8 29.3Kmh
43 BASETSANA KEEME TSELA RIDERS 32 F 4:39:22.9 27.7Kmh
44 SEGOMOTSO DITLHAKENG JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 145 F 4:40:30.0 27.6Kmh
45 THABO DIKHUTLO MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 92 M 5:04:28.5 25.4Kmh
46 SEGOLAME NYAMBE BOTRAIL 164 F 5:11:38.3 24.8Kmh
47 OLORATO PHUTHEGO BOTRAIL 165 F 5:28:09.0 23.6Kmh
48 KOKETSO BOITUMELO BOTRAIL 172 F 5:28:09.8 23.6Kmh