www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Yarona 106.6 Cycle Challenge 2018

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2018


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd
Male Finishers

Yarona 106.6 Cycle Challenge - 60k

Female Finishers

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 WAYNIE ODISANG TSELA RIDERS 15 F 1:57:33.5
2 BASETSANA KEEME SETOBETOBE 9 F 2:12:09.4
3 BOITUMELO MAPLANKA ORAPA CYCLING 43 F 2:19:10.6
4 HWALIMA SHEILLA 65 F 2:23:02.2
5 MAITSEO BOYAS MVA FUND 25 F 2:29:58.1
6 KESEGO OKIE 88 F 3:04:55.4
7 MYRA MANTLE CYCLE FOR LIFE 12 F 3:08:34.5
8 MOHOLE MANDADE BAF 73 F 3:13:17.1
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 ALECK MUSARIRI TSELA RIDERS 85 M 1:45:58.5
2 LEFIKA ANDREW MAAPATSANE JONMOL 57 M 1:47:35.7
3 BOIKHUTSO MATEBU 249 M 1:48:40.3
4 KEVIN KEFITLHILE 10 M 1:48:41.5
5 THEMBA GIDDIE MVA FUND 23 M 1:48:44.0
6 KATLEGO GAODUMELWE BOTRAIL CYCLING 238 M 1:52:51.1
7 KGOSI MOGAMI JWANENG CYCLING 86 M 1:52:52.5
8 DERIA RIDWAAN 79 M 1:53:22.3
9 LEUTLWETSE KGOSIDIALWA MVA FUND 27 M 1:53:33.1
10 GOMOLEMO MOREBODI MASCOM 90 M 1:53:33.3
11 FRED LAND 61 M 1:53:48.7
12 KAO RAMAHOBO TSELA RIDERS 81 M 1:54:49.1
13 THUTO KELETSO TSELA RIDERS 30 M 1:54:59.3
14 PAKO LENKOPANE SETOBETOBE 8 M 1:55:02.1
15 ONALETHATA VENR MODISAOTSILE TEAM SWIFT 6 M 1:55:26.5
16 GAOLATLHE D MATSWIRI 38 M 1:56:57.0
17 MPHO TSELENG 67 M 1:56:57.2
18 TSHEPISO MMOLOKE MVA FUND 32 M 1:56:57.6
19 MPOFU MALVIN TSELA RIDERS 3 M 1:57:33.7
20 KGOSI WALLY TSELA RIDERS 80 M 1:57:33.8
21 MPAPHI MATHANGWANE TEAM CYCLING 72 M 1:57:33.9
22 TEFO BOME KAROWE CYCLING CLUB 33 M 1:57:34.1
23 SAIZI NGOMBE TEAM SWIFT 35 M 1:57:34.2
24 MPHO MOTLHANKA MORUPULE CYCLING 196 M 1:59:48.2
25 CHABONEKA SIWAWA MVA FUND 24 M 1:59:53.9
26 SAMUEL MITI KAROWE DIAMOND MINE 217 M 2:01:04.9
27 NEIL MCADAM GCC 63 M 2:03:34.3
28 ZACARIA MACHAKWA TSELA RIDERS 77 M 2:07:15.2
29 KITSO MOTSHIDISI MVA FUND 22 M 2:09:42.0
30 RONALD TSHWAANE MVA FUND 2 M 2:10:19.6
31 JERICHO KELETSO TSELA RIDERS 31 M 2:11:04.0
32 MODISE KOOFHETHILE STRIDERS 76 M 2:11:08.7
33 PAKO TEFO MASILOMPANA MVA FUND 16 M 2:12:00.9
34 KABELO PULE 68 M 2:12:07.8
35 TSHOGANETSO T TAMASIGA 1 M 2:13:21.7
36 GEOFFREY PHONCHI CYCLE FOR LIFE 14 M 2:13:24.5
37 THULANI SANKOBO 84 M 2:14:03.1
38 MOTSILE SIBANDA MOTLOUTSE 29 M 2:14:15.5
39 ONKAGETSE PUSOENTSI 11 M 2:16:30.7
40 MAITSEO PELAELO 66 M 2:16:30.9
41 CHRISTOPHER MOKETE BOCRA 71 M 2:16:57.4
42 LAMECH KAZONDA ORAPA CYCLING 36 M 2:18:35.9
43 THOMAS BRANDY MVA FUND 26 M 2:18:58.7
44 TEBOGO MMOKELE CYCLE FOR LIFE 13 M 2:19:09.3
45 MOGOMOTSI SETLHARE 69 M 2:22:29.1
46 KAGISO POTOKWANE MVA FUND 28 M 2:25:58.4
47 LONELY KEBAITE 91 M 2:29:55.2
48 TSHEPANG MOTSISI YARONA FM 20 M 2:35:00.1
49 MODISAOTSILE CHALASHIKA 92 M 2:36:02.5
50 RAYMOND TAZIBA YARONA FM 21 M 2:39:32.1
51 DANDY COPELAND TSELA RIDERS 34 M 2:40:49.2
52 MALVIN MPOFU TSELA RIDERS 82 M 2:43:56.3
53 MPHO KEJELENG KAROWE CYCLING CLUB 60 M 2:46:38.2
54 KAO KEOBOKILE MOTLOUTSE CYCLING 74 M 2:53:18.5
55 NICHOLAS KITSI MOTLOUTSE CYCLING 75 M 2:53:19.0
56 MOGAPI KETLETSENG YARONA FM 59 M 2:54:04.5
57 TIEGO OBUSENG YARONA FM 17 M 2:56:23.2
58 NEIL WHITSON 190 M 3:03:39.3
59 OMAR ALLIE 70 M 3:06:18.4
60 RUELE RAMOENG YARONA FM 39 M 3:07:37.6
61 SEBOTSENG SLOW KAROWE DIAMOND MINE 166 M 3:08:31.2
62 BRIGHT KHOLI YARONA FM 18 M 3:15:34.7
63 ONKGOPOTSE MANOWE BOCRA 52 M 4:05:02.1
64 JOEL LESOLE BOCRA 50 M 4:05:21.6