www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Morupule GM's Cycle Challenge 2018

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2018


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

Morupule GMs Charity C.C - 60km

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 DUBE THULANI TEAM CYCLING 336 M 1:49:20.3
2 THABO DIKHUTLO MORUPULE CYCLING 119 M 1:51:30.1
3 CALVIN TSHUKUDU JWANENG CYCLING 221 M 1:51:33.3
4 KITSO MOSEKI JONMOL 160 M 1:51:34.5
5 MOHAMMED JAMEE NOOR TSELA RIDERS 146 M 1:51:34.7
6 KEALEBOGA SEGWABE BOTRAIL 255 M 1:51:35.3
7 LEBONETSE MOKGWE STANBIC 234 M 1:51:50.0
8 MATLHARE BOAGO JWANENG CYCLING 340 M 1:52:06.5
9 ALECK MUSARIRI TSELA RIDERS 172 M 1:52:19.2
10 MOTHUSI RAMOLAPONG JONMOL 158 M 1:52:30.1
11 MOGOMOTSI KEJEKGABO JONMOL 161 M 1:53:36.7
12 ANDREW MAAPATSANE JONMOL 141 M 1:59:10.8
13 TSHEPANG SEKOMA MOTLOUTSE CYCLING 205 M 1:59:25.1
14 OAITSE SETSHOGO JONMOL 159 M 1:59:26.0
15 MPHO MOTLHANKA MORUPULE CYCLING 249 M 2:02:08.2
16 BRYAN MAKHWAJE ORAPA 122 M 2:02:57.9
17 NELSON LEBOGANG MOTLOUTSE CYCLING 204 M 2:02:58.0
18 REMMONYE SELOKA SETOBETOBE 148 M 2:04:11.9
19 BAME MOROKANE JONMOL 164 M 2:09:36.2
20 JEREMIAH KOKWANE JONMOL 196 M 2:09:37.1
21 LOSIKA CHRISTI KELAOTSWE JONMOL 194 M 2:09:48.7
22 ELVIS SETSHOGO JONMOL 229 M 2:09:54.9
23 TSHEPISO MMOLOKE MVA FUND 231 M 2:12:27.4
24 PAKO MASILOMPANA MVA FUND 157 M 2:12:28.0
25 KEBAONE MAROLENG BOTRAIL 254 F 2:13:23.9
26 KAGISO MADZIBA SETOBETOBE 151 M 2:13:36.0
27 CHABONEKA SIWAWA MVA FUND 232 M 2:13:36.4
28 PAKO LENKOPANE SETOBETOBE 152 M 2:13:37.0
29 TSHOKOLO MAGOLE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 142 M 2:14:40.0
30 ZACARIA MACHAKWA TSELA RIDERS 167 M 2:15:03.0
31 SHIMANE SERAMENG TSELA RIDERS 173 M 2:15:03.2
32 WYANIE ODISANG TSELA RIDERS 165 F 2:15:03.6
33 BASETSANA KEEME SETOBETOBE 114 F 2:17:45.0
34 THABO OKIE STANBIC 243 M 2:19:47.6
35 THATAYAONE MOKAKANGWE 216 M 2:19:47.8
36 LESEDI SETLHARE SETOBETOBE 150 M 2:20:40.9
37 TEFO BOME KAROWE CYCLING CLUB 139 M 2:22:13.0
38 TSHOGANETSO TAMASIGA STANBIC 235 M 2:27:43.6
39 COSMOS OSUPILE 217 M 2:29:51.7
40 LAMECH KAZONDA ORAPA CYCLING 147 M 2:29:52.2
41 BONTLE MOTSUMI BOTRAIL 246 F 2:34:57.4
42 SETSHOGO ROBERT TEAM CYCLING 337 M 2:36:57.1
43 SAMUEL MITI KAROWE CYCLING 238 M 2:38:11.4
44 BOITUMELO MAPLANKA ORAPA CYCLING 203 F 2:39:17.4
45 ONKAGETSE PUSOETSILE 137 M 2:40:14.4
46 MASEGO MATJOLA TSELA RIDERS 156 F 2:40:17.7
47 MAITSEO BOYAS MVA FUND 153 F 2:41:30.8
48 DUDUETSANG BAIKALAFHI DAMENSIN DATA 215 M 2:54:51.4
49 DANDY COPELAND TSELA RIDERS 138 M 2:56:50.7
50 BUSHE MAHUBE AON 227 M 2:57:44.4
51 TEFO RALEFIKA AON 225 M 2:59:36.2
52 GOROGODO GODFREY ORAPA CYCLING 306 M 3:05:06.9
53 KGOSI MOGAMI JWANENG CYCLING 220 M 3:06:19.3
54 LOOKANA MMOLAI AON 117 M 3:10:26.4
55 MYRA MANTLE CYCLE FOR LIFE 191 F 3:12:55.4
56 KOKETSO BOITUMELO BOTRAIL 253 F 3:23:33.2
57 SEGOLAME NYAMBE BOTRAIL 252 F 3:24:29.7
58 BRAHMAN PHILLIMON DIMENSION DATA 198 M 3:38:19.9