www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Jwaneng GMs Charity Cycle Race 2018

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2018


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

Jwaneng GMs Charity 60km

Place Name Club / Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 BOAGO TLHOBOGANG JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 154 M 1:51:53.4
2 ALECK MUSARIRI TSELA RIDERS 66 M 1:51:53.5
3 THULANI DUBE TEAM CYCLING 146 M 1:51:55.0
4 KITSO MOSEKI JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 82 M 1:52:15.5
5 BOAGO MATLHARE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 152 M 1:52:37.6
6 THEMBA MATEBU JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 149 M 1:52:39.4
7 SETHOMO MASEPE 99 M 1:52:40.5
8 KOPANO KGOSIBOSIBA JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 79 M 1:54:50.0
9 CALVIN TSHUKUDU JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 150 M 1:57:01.1
10 LOAGO SWALLOW TEAM SWIFT 24 M 1:57:01.4
11 KHUMO RAMONTSHINYANA JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 151 M 1:57:14.3
12 MICHAEL MUGANGA JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 153 M 1:59:44.1
13 KEALEBOGA SEGWABE BOTRAIL 115 M 1:59:44.2
14 OEME NARE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 20 M 2:01:07.8
15 TUMO MODIMOENG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 139 M 2:02:10.5
16 MOSES LETLANG 140 M 2:02:10.6
17 OTHATA PELOTONA 56 M 2:04:30.1
18 THEO TSELAKHUMO MOTLOUTSE CYCLING CLUB 68 M 2:04:33.8
19 KESAOBAKA NKEPISANG BOTRAIL 98 M 2:05:35.2
20 KEGAISITSE DIKOSHA JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 148 M 2:08:49.2
21 MPHO MOTLHANKA MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 137 M 2:10:03.9
22 MOLEFHE TLADI 170 M 2:12:45.1
23 OLEBILE KOPANO 167 M 2:14:20.6
24 MANTLE GOBONA GCC 165 F 2:14:34.5
25 LETLHOGONOLO TUELO 109 M 2:16:06.7
26 SAMUEL MITI 118 M 2:16:07.4
27 BOITUMELO MATHOGONONO MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 142 M 2:16:08.5
28 CHABONEKA SIWAWA 126 M 2:18:05.5
29 BOBBY SEBEO TEAM CYCLING 138 M 2:23:46.1
30 KEBAONE MAROLENG 111 F 2:24:13.6
31 KATLEGO GAODUMELWE 112 M 2:24:13.6
32 TEFO BOME 119 M 2:25:59.0
33 ZIBISANI HABANA 120 M 2:26:08.7
34 POLOKO KEGAISITSE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 147 F 2:26:10.2
35 GEOFF PHONCHI CYCLE FOR LIFE 173 M 2:26:12.0
36 SELEPE BAENGELE JWANENG CYCLING 172 M 2:26:12.6
37 MMETLA MASIRE TSELA RIDERS 163 M 2:26:46.4
38 SAIZI NGOMBE NGOMBE TEAM SWIFT 23 M 2:31:10.6
39 TSHEPISO MMOLOKE MVA FUND 58 M 2:33:31.0
40 LAMECH KOYA KAZONDA ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 31 M 2:36:42.0
41 TSHOKOLO MAGOLE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 18 M 2:43:00.3
42 EMMANUEL BOITETO 37 M 2:43:13.5
43 PAKO MASILOMPANA 121 M 2:43:54.1
44 SPECIAL MOTTS S SEGAISE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 22 M 2:45:11.3
45 DANDY COPELAND TSELA RIDERS 34 M 2:45:19.2
46 BONTLE MOTSUMI 108 F 2:46:22.2
47 MAITSEO BOYAS MVA FUND 32 F 2:47:05.5
48 LONELY KEBAITSE KAROWE CYCLING CLUB 36 M 2:53:17.5
49 GAME MOMPE TSELA RIDERS 39 F 3:23:58.9
50 MOHOLE MANDADE BAF 91 F 3:26:48.5
51 MANTLE MYRA 166 F 3:34:50.3
52 MODISAOTSILE CHALASHIKA KAROWE CYCLING CLUB 14 M 3:51:01.6
53 KESEGO OKIE CYCLE FOR LIFE 26 F 3:54:41.5