www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Jwaneng GMs Charity Cycle Race 2018

Age Group Results

September 02, 2018


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd


Men: 1-16 17-99
Women: 1-16 17-99

Jwaneng GMs Charity 60km

Top

Youth - Female 16 and Under

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 KEBAONE MAROLENG 111 30 2:24:13.6
2 MANTLE MYRA 166 51 3:34:50.3
Top

Open - Female 17 and Over

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 MANTLE GOBONA GCC 165 24 2:14:34.5
2 POLOKO KEGAISITSE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 147 34 2:26:10.2
3 BONTLE MOTSUMI 108 46 2:46:22.2
4 MAITSEO BOYAS MVA FUND 32 47 2:47:05.5
5 GAME MOMPE TSELA RIDERS 39 49 3:23:58.9
6 MOHOLE MANDADE BAF 91 50 3:26:48.5
7 KESEGO OKIE CYCLE FOR LIFE 26 53 3:54:41.5
Top

Youth - Male 16 and Under

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 KITSO MOSEKI JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 82 4 1:52:15.5
2 KOPANO KGOSIBOSIBA JONMOL CYCLING CLUB 79 8 1:54:50.0
3 KEALEBOGA SEGWABE BOTRAIL 115 13 1:59:44.2
4 THEO TSELAKHUMO MOTLOUTSE CYCLING CLUB 68 18 2:04:33.8
5 OLEBILE KOPANO 167 23 2:14:20.6
6 KATLEGO GAODUMELWE 112 31 2:24:13.6
Top

Open - Male 17 and Over

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 BOAGO TLHOBOGANG JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 154 1 1:51:53.4
2 ALECK MUSARIRI TSELA RIDERS 66 2 1:51:53.5
3 THULANI DUBE TEAM CYCLING 146 3 1:51:55.0
4 BOAGO MATLHARE JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 152 5 1:52:37.6
5 THEMBA MATEBU JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 149 6 1:52:39.4
6 SETHOMO MASEPE 99 7 1:52:40.5
7 CALVIN TSHUKUDU JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 150 9 1:57:01.1
8 LOAGO SWALLOW TEAM SWIFT 24 10 1:57:01.4
9 KHUMO RAMONTSHINYANA JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 151 11 1:57:14.3
10 MICHAEL MUGANGA JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 153 12 1:59:44.1
11 OEME NARE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 20 14 2:01:07.8
12 TUMO MODIMOENG MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 139 15 2:02:10.5
13 MOSES LETLANG 140 16 2:02:10.6
14 OTHATA PELOTONA 56 17 2:04:30.1
15 KESAOBAKA NKEPISANG BOTRAIL 98 19 2:05:35.2
16 KEGAISITSE DIKOSHA JWANENG CYCLING CLUB 148 20 2:08:49.2
17 MPHO MOTLHANKA MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 137 21 2:10:03.9
18 MOLEFHE TLADI 170 22 2:12:45.1
19 LETLHOGONOLO TUELO 109 25 2:16:06.7
20 SAMUEL MITI 118 26 2:16:07.4
21 BOITUMELO MATHOGONONO MORUPULE CYCLING CLUB 142 27 2:16:08.5
22 CHABONEKA SIWAWA 126 28 2:18:05.5
23 BOBBY SEBEO TEAM CYCLING 138 29 2:23:46.1
24 TEFO BOME 119 32 2:25:59.0
25 ZIBISANI HABANA 120 33 2:26:08.7
26 GEOFF PHONCHI CYCLE FOR LIFE 173 35 2:26:12.0
27 SELEPE BAENGELE JWANENG CYCLING 172 36 2:26:12.6
28 MMETLA MASIRE TSELA RIDERS 163 37 2:26:46.4
29 SAIZI NGOMBE NGOMBE TEAM SWIFT 23 38 2:31:10.6
30 TSHEPISO MMOLOKE MVA FUND 58 39 2:33:31.0
31 LAMECH KOYA KAZONDA ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 31 40 2:36:42.0
32 TSHOKOLO MAGOLE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 18 41 2:43:00.3
33 EMMANUEL BOITETO 37 42 2:43:13.5
34 PAKO MASILOMPANA 121 43 2:43:54.1
35 SPECIAL MOTTS S SEGAISE ORAPA CYCLING CLUB 22 44 2:45:11.3
36 DANDY COPELAND TSELA RIDERS 34 45 2:45:19.2
37 LONELY KEBAITSE KAROWE CYCLING CLUB 36 48 2:53:17.5
38 MODISAOTSILE CHALASHIKA KAROWE CYCLING CLUB 14 52 3:51:01.6