www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

The President's Charity Cycle Challenge 2017

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2017


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

PCCC - 30km (Corporate)

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 LOAGO SWALLOW HARDROCK 2.0 229 M 57:12.94
2 TEKANYETSO LEOFENTSE DIMENSION DATA 374 M 57:14.40
3 LEUTLWETSE KGOSIDIALWA HARDROCK 2.0 228 M 57:17.52
4 MOKAILA KITSO BOTRAIL 403 M 57:43.97
5 RANKGATHI MOOKWANE ISPAAD 291 M 59:50.04
6 PETER SEKWALE ISPAAD 290 M 59:50.29
7 MMOKELE TSHEPISO TEAM DEVELOPMENT 330 M 59:50.77
8 OGOTLHE NTSIE ISPAAD 304 M 1:03:14.14
9 MARSHALL KGOKGOTHWANE TEAM DEVELOPMENT 334 M 1:03:14.89
10 TODD MCKINLAY DEBSWANA 284 M 1:04:56.21
11 OUSMANN BOGOSI DEBSWANA 287 M 1:04:56.47
12 TABONA MOSWEU DEBSWANA 286 M 1:04:56.67
13 MPHO MATHE BATHO PELE 215 M 1:07:50.75
14 CHRISTOPHER TEEMANE BOCRA 338 M 1:07:57.69
15 TEBOGO MATLAPENG ISPAAD 293 M 1:08:05.82
16 GULAAM ABDOOLA TEAM MDJS 245 M 1:08:06.06
17 PHILLIP LISINDI DEBSWANA 285 M 1:08:29.81
18 NONOFO MAGETSE ISPAAD 295 M 1:08:29.94
19 BOYAS MAITSEO TEAM DEV 383 F 1:08:56.29
20 NGWAKO MESHACK BOFINET 416 M 1:10:00.71
21 BERNARD MZIZI ISPAAD 303 M 1:10:21.28
22 MODISE KOOFHETHILE EMPLOYMENT 235 M 1:10:32.41
23 TLADI MOLEFE BTC 364 M 1:10:49.70
24 LALETSANG DAVID BTC 365 M 1:11:54.64
25 PONTSHO LENKOPANYE BDF 250 M 1:12:02.66
26 KOPANO BOLOKWE TEAM DEVELOPMENT 331 M 1:12:24.27
27 JERICHO KELETSO BOCRA 337 M 1:12:28.02
28 MASIKARA SEABE BOFI RIDERS 401 M 1:12:35.77
29 ODISANG NYANIE BTC 362 F 1:13:12.78
30 KAGISO POTONGWANE EMPLOYMENT 238 M 1:13:15.69
31 ORDER UYAPO EMPLOYMENT 231 M 1:14:15.05
32 KAMOGELO KGORELETSO BDF 251 M 1:14:20.21
33 GOSALAMANG GAONE TEAM BANK GABORONE 377 M 1:14:21.70
34 KEDISANG EPHRAIM BOFINET 417 M 1:14:27.38
35 CHUBE MBAKO BTC 363 M 1:14:27.75
36 KLITZKE JOACHIM TEAM BANK GABORONE 376 M 1:15:17.67
37 KEOLESE MPHO BOFINET 414 M 1:15:20.31
38 RAMARETWA BOIKARABELO BOFINET 413 M 1:15:31.06
39 BLESSED SERETSE TEAM DEVELOPMENT 328 M 1:15:37.59
40 KAGISO MPIPI ISPAAD 292 M 1:16:53.23
41 LEBURU KEALEBOGA MASCOM 423 M 1:17:15.93
42 SEBONEGO GAPE MASCOM 419 M 1:17:15.95
43 SILVA ROMEO MASCOM 420 M 1:17:16.00
44 PELOPEDI JONATHAN MASCOM 421 M 1:17:16.19
45 MOREBODI GOMOLEMO MASCOM 422 M 1:17:16.32
46 JOE KABOMO EMPLOYMENT 234 M 1:17:25.08
47 JOSEPH ITLHOBOGENG DTC 257 M 1:17:35.95
48 KAGISO HULE ISPAAD 296 M 1:18:26.93
49 KWASHIRAI CHIGODORA TEAM DEVELOPMENT 325 M 1:18:34.60
50 TSWELELO MERE EMPLOYMENT 237 M 1:19:06.87
51 TSHENOLO MABEO EMPLOYMENT 230 M 1:19:07.39
52 TLHOMPHANE OLEFILE EMPLOYMENT 232 M 1:20:59.75
53 LUKA NGWAKOMMONYE TEAM DEVELOPMENT 333 M 1:21:08.84
54 NSHIMWE IKAGENG BOFINET 418 F 1:21:53.78
55 NGWAKOMMONYE LUKA 341 M 1:22:57.70
56 ABOTSENG KUBUETSILE BATHO PELE 214 M 1:22:59.40
57 KEITSILE LERAKANYE BOB 344 M 1:23:22.00
58 KGOSIMORE MOTSHELANOKA BPC MASA RIDERS 205 M 1:23:24.38
59 KENNETH MAKOBA ISPAAD 302 M 1:24:16.39
60 BUTALE BIGGIE 110 M 1:25:01.96
61 ZOMHLABA MOTHUDI BDF 249 M 1:25:02.37
62 MMUSI MOTLATSI TEAM BANK GABORONE 379 M 1:25:43.15
63 REOKAENG PHUWE HARDROCK 222 M 1:25:43.38
64 DRAW DITHUPE BDF 114 M 1:25:49.76
65 THUTO TSHEGOFATSO ISPAAD 294 M 1:25:55.68
66 MPHUSU MBAKO TEAM BANK GABORONE 378 M 1:27:17.70
67 DITTAH MOLODI HARDROCK 218 M 1:27:20.56
68 TUMELO MOLELEKWA MAFONFONYANE 201 M 1:28:12.46
69 BOLOKWE KOPANO TEAM DEV 384 M 1:29:37.08
70 TSHOLOFELO RAMOROKA HARDROCK 225 F 1:29:42.31
71 MARTIN MOKGWARE BOCRA 335 M 1:30:07.66
72 NTSI NTSI BTC 360 M 1:30:36.52
73 ORIS LERA HARDROCK 221 M 1:31:20.52
74 ZERIVA GODFREY TEAM DEV 382 M 1:31:58.06
75 JONATHAN RAHEEM HOSSEIN BPC MASA RIDERS 204 M 1:32:02.40
76 TSHEOLE THAPELO TEAM DEV 424 M 1:32:31.62
77 MPHO BACHULA TEAM DEVELOPMENT 327 M 1:33:22.80
78 LERAKANYE KEITSILE TEAM DEVELOPMENT 332 M 1:33:33.62
79 SEBOGODI TSHEPANG BR EXPRESS 408 F 1:33:47.92
80 TOKWE COMFORT BR EXPRESS 410 M 1:33:48.72
81 WATSON-BEN LEUNGO BR EXRESS 407 F 1:33:50.58
82 KEALEBOGA N MORUTI TEAM MDJS 241 F 1:34:23.30
83 DAVID NTSHOLE BATHO PELE 212 M 1:35:24.57
84 THATO SEBOPELO MAFONFONYANE 202 M 1:36:35.03
85 GODFREY PONCHI TEAM MDJS 242 M 1:36:53.77
86 KGWEDI MMOLAWA BTC 366 M 1:37:27.20
87 KGOSISEJO KEALEBOGA BATHO PELE 217 M 1:37:59.17
88 SEEPELO MALEFHO BOCRA 336 M 1:38:04.53
89 KAGISO MOSHAGA BATHO PELE 216 M 1:38:05.18
90 CHRISTOPHER MMOPI BPC MASA RIDERS 206 M 1:38:48.67
91 SETHUNYA MOLODI HARDROCK 2.0 227 F 1:38:58.48
92 KEBONE LEBURU HARDROCK 223 M 1:39:04.74
93 HON SLUMBER TSOGWANE BATHO PELE 210 M 1:39:18.98
94 NTHOMIWA MODISE DIMENSION DATA 375 M 1:42:14.69
95 MBAYI GOBE DIMENSION DATA 372 M 1:42:14.86
96 PELOTONA OTHATA DIMENSION DATA 371 M 1:42:14.98
97 MAPHANE MOOKETSI DIMENSION DATA 370 M 1:42:15.04
98 BAKWENA GEOFFERY DIMENSION DATA 369 M 1:42:15.49
99 PIE DUNCAN DIMENSION DATA 367 M 1:42:15.69
100 MOLOMO B BDF 381 M 1:44:26.31
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 MOREO TSHOLO TEAM MDJS 247 M 1:44:44.14
102 LUCKY MATSEKA MAFONFONYANE 197 M 1:46:42.90
103 KAGO TEBAGANO MAFONFONYANE 196 M 1:47:08.43
104 MAKWINJA LEONARD BOTRAIL 404 M 1:48:07.75
105 MOREWAGAE KEBABONYE BR EXPRESS 406 M 1:48:08.37
106 ANTHONY WALLY TEAM MDJS 240 M 1:49:28.08
107 PATRICK SEGOKGO HARDROCK 220 M 1:49:30.41
108 MATHEWS LETSHOLO TEAM MDJS 243 M 1:49:56.05
109 BRIAN DIOKA ISPAAD 301 M 1:53:22.79
110 MASUNGA ANTHONY BTC 359 M 1:54:05.93
111 DIMPHO MOGAMI TEAM MDJS 244 F 1:55:20.71
112 NEO LEFATSHE MAFONFONYANE 203 M 1:56:49.64
113 KWAPE NEO BTC 361 F 1:57:18.58
114 KESEGO OKIE HARDROCK 219 F 1:58:33.30
115 LEGOJANE KEBAITSE BPC MASA RIDERS 207 M 1:59:01.77
116 MINAH MOSELE ISPAAD 298 M 2:00:51.56
117 LEMME MFULWANE BPC MASA RIDERS 208 M 2:04:12.20
118 DANIEL MOPHUTING BPC MASA RIDERS 209 M 2:04:13.23
119 WARONA GABOIPHIWE MAFONFONYANE 200 F 2:16:41.50
120 JUDA BOGOPA ISPAAD 297 M 2:16:41.71
121 DIMPHO TSIANE HARDROCK 2.0 226 M 2:17:03.61