www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Orange Phikwe National Marathon 2017

Overall Finish List

August 05, 2017


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

Orange Phikwe Marathon - 42.2km

Place Name Team / Club Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 NKOSIYAZI SIBANDA 1296 36 M 1 20-39 2:20:41
2 GODIRAONE NTHOMPE 1262 31 M 2 20-39 2:20:52
3 KABO JENAMO 1292 22 M 3 20-39 2:21:03
4 RAPULA DIPHOKO 1264 28 M 4 20-39 2:21:10
5 SHERPHERD KENATSHELE 1261 33 M 5 20-39 2:21:28
6 MUTANDIRO GILBERT 1311 33 M 6 20-39 2:22:02
7 KIPRONO PHILIP KENYA 1316 26 M 7 20-39 2:22:32
8 DIKGAKGAMATSO MODISAGAPE 1268 25 M 8 20-39 2:24:34
9 NDABILI BASHINGILI 1263 39 M 9 20-39 2:27:48
10 GOITSEMODIMO MOKGALAGADI 1325 32 M 10 20-39 2:28:13
11 THOLEGO KEITSHOKILE MATSHEKGE HILL 1323 23 M 11 20-39 2:34:27
12 ELIJAH MUTANDINO 1314 42 M 1 40-49 2:39:38
13 TOPS MOPATWA 1274 31 M 12 20-39 2:40:04
14 GAOLESE BAGOTSI 1293 25 M 13 20-39 2:40:32
15 KELEPILE NTOKO 1280 38 M 14 20-39 2:44:38
16 COLLINS DUBE 1291 38 M 15 20-39 2:46:03
17 PATRICK CHIPONYI 1282 56 M 1 50-99 2:49:56
18 JEREMIAH KEBATLHOKILE 1297 30 M 16 20-39 2:51:44
19 ONNEILE DINTWE 1267 32 F 1 20-39 2:51:48
20 THABITHA TSATSA 1286 44 F 1 40-49 2:52:34
21 SAMUKELISO MOYO 1287 43 F 2 40-49 2:55:03
22 MANTSHAPELO BADUMETSE 1266 35 F 2 20-39 2:58:34
23 MOTSEGETSI ELEBETSE 1309 32 M 17 20-39 3:05:50
24 MEMA TIANGO 1265 26 F 3 20-39 3:05:50
25 KEGODILE MASIA SPTC 1305 46 M 2 40-49 3:06:12
26 THATAYAONE LESETEDI 1312 43 M 3 40-49 3:19:46
27 MATSHIDISO TAMARI 1257 32 F 4 20-39 3:23:19
28 BALATHEGI MOSHABI 1321 40 M 4 40-49 3:23:46
29 GLADYS CHERUIYOT 1315 29 F 5 20-39 3:23:48
30 OTSHABILE SAAKANE ORAPA ATHLETICS CLUB 1308 32 M 18 20-39 3:26:31
31 KEALEBOGA BULOLO 1318 26 F 6 20-39 3:29:45
32 GOPOLANG DIKHUTSO 1317 26 F 7 20-39 3:30:11
33 THUSO BUTANA 1319 29 M 19 20-39 3:30:35
34 JETHRO BUDZANANI 1283 65 M 2 50-99 3:30:53
35 TIRO SAMUEL 1256 33 M 20 20-39 3:33:18
36 ELIJAH OOKEDITS PULE 1320 41 M 5 40-49 3:42:12
37 ONKEMETSE SOLOTATE 1313 39 F 8 20-39 3:56:28
38 KHUMOETSILE MAE 1278 39 M 21 20-39 3:56:30
39 MORAKI MOKGOSANA 1324 47 M 6 40-49 4:01:05
40 MMOLOKI MASISA SPTC 1304 35 M 22 20-39 4:08:03
41 THABO V. TOKO 1253 39 M 23 20-39 4:09:35
42 OTHUSITSE RAMOKHUTSHWANE ORAPA ATHLETICS CLUB 1307 46 M 7 40-49 4:22:39
43 LESEDI DIKGAKGAMATSO 1295 30 F 9 20-39 4:33:36
44 DIKGANG LESETEDI ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1085 29 M 24 20-39 4:36:54
45 OARABILE MAKWATI ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1299 27 M 25 20-39 4:36:55
46 LETLHOGONOLO MOTLHAGODI 1272 21 M 26 20-39 4:54:55
47 TAWANDA THAMANE 1294 23 F 10 20-39 4:54:57
48 BATHOPI LUKE 1251 42 M 8 40-49 4:55:58
49 MOTHUSI SEDUMEDI 1277 55 M 3 50-99 5:02:37
50 SETSO MOTSUMI ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1092 27 M 27 20-39 5:14:28
51 KABELO MOLOIGASWE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1087 37 M 28 20-39 5:23:32