www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Orange Phikwe National Marathon 2017

Overall Finish List

August 05, 2017


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

Orange Phikwe Marathon - 15km

Place Name Team / Club Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 THABANG MOSIAKO 1025 22 M 1 20-39 45:17
2 CHIGARA RABSON 1131 38 M 2 20-39 46:00
3 AMANTLE KEKGANETSWE 1022 23 M 3 20-39 46:26
4 SLYVESTER KOKO 1020 22 M 4 20-39 46:27
5 EDWIN CHIMOMBO 1137 36 M 5 20-39 46:53
6 SESEBO MATLAPENG 1021 25 M 6 20-39 47:19
7 TIMOTHY KEINO 1134 34 M 7 20-39 47:30
8 ONKARABILE MATLHARE 1034 23 M 8 20-39 47:33
9 JULIUS MONYEKI 1141 29 M 9 20-39 49:56
10 ANDREW MEREYAFELA 1016 30 M 10 20-39 50:23
11 BATISANE DICKSON 1114 29 M 11 20-39 50:41
12 SELOMENG DIJO ORAPA ATHLETICS CLUB 1128 25 M 12 20-39 50:47
13 TSELE TLHOLEGO CITY PHYSIO 1136 35 M 13 20-39 52:02
14 LEBOGANG MEDUPE 1079 22 M 14 20-39 52:14
15 ODIDIMADITSWE KELEBONYE ORAPA ATHLETICS CLUB 1127 33 M 15 20-39 53:05
16 GAONE BATHOENG 1018 22 F 1 20-39 55:28
17 NKWALANG EDWARD KEBINAKGABO 1045 43 M 1 40-49 55:29
18 MOSADIKWENA GOTSWAKGUMO 1123 20 F 2 20-39 55:51
19 ITUMELENG GABONOWE 1142 23 M 16 20-39 57:02
20 MOTSHIDISI SEKGOMA 1063 21 M 17 20-39 58:30
21 JOYCE TAU 1043 41 F 1 40-49 58:31
22 MAREA MAANO 1019 24 F 3 20-39 59:23
23 GOSEGO SEKAOMBINDA 1124 21 F 4 20-39 1:00:43
24 THABO DINTWA 1040 22 M 18 20-39 1:01:09
25 ABSOLAM NTHOI 1117 34 M 19 20-39 1:01:25
26 TSHOKOLO TEBELELO 1050 32 M 20 20-39 1:01:34
27 BATENG MBIZO 1077 38 M 21 20-39 1:01:36
28 TLAMELO THOMAS 1140 35 M 22 20-39 1:02:13
29 KEFILWE GALEITSEWE 1035 22 F 5 20-39 1:02:28
30 MOSHE MOKGETHI 1047 31 M 23 20-39 1:03:07
31 KATLO PHILLIP RAMODIKWANA 1067 21 M 24 20-39 1:04:14
32 TSHEGOFATSO MASOLE 1118 34 M 25 20-39 1:04:27
33 MAKGETHO GWAFELA 1076 22 M 26 20-39 1:05:05
34 ESNAT GAPE BALOZWI 1078 28 F 6 20-39 1:09:22
35 KAGISO KONTLE 1126 26 M 27 20-39 1:10:26
36 LOLO DITIRO BOKWE 1125 34 M 28 20-39 1:10:57
37 TUMISANG MICHAE NGWAKO 1130 26 F 7 20-39 1:11:47
38 LAWRENCE KENAOPE FNB 1059 29 M 29 20-39 1:13:48
39 PHILIP MASSEY 1017 61 M 1 50-99 1:14:02
40 BINGANANI SIWANE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1300 38 M 30 20-39 1:15:53
41 THAPELO MASINYA 1051 34 M 31 20-39 1:15:53
42 PHOMOLO MPONAPE 1120 20 M 32 20-39 1:16:20
43 RAMAOLOGA TLHALEFO RAILWAYS 1155 34 M 33 20-39 1:17:02
44 ITIRELENG POWDER ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1091 38 M 34 20-39 1:17:29
45 MPELEGANG DIBUKE 1290 40 M 2 40-49 1:17:38
46 KOPANO KUTLWANO BAPUTAKI 1075 38 M 35 20-39 1:18:52
47 JULIUS ISRAEL MODIKWA 1028 57 M 2 50-99 1:19:56
48 MONTY SIAMANGWE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1004 38 M 36 20-39 1:21:32
49 THABO UTLWANG 1121 41 M 3 40-49 1:22:38
50 KAMOGELO MAGUDU 1116 29 F 8 20-39 1:22:40
51 LESEGO KABO ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1093 27 M 37 20-39 1:25:10
52 MOAGISI KEREEMANG 1073 27 M 38 20-39 1:25:32
53 BRUNO KOLE FNB 1060 37 M 39 20-39 1:25:46
54 CLEARANCE ABEL 1071 36 F 9 20-39 1:25:54
55 AOPA GULUBANE 1133 32 M 40 20-39 1:27:10
56 ODIRILE TAMAJOBE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1112 42 M 4 40-49 1:27:50
57 HAPPY AMON 1138 35 M 41 20-39 1:27:51
58 ISAAC KETLHOAFETSE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1089 44 M 5 40-49 1:28:06
59 NICKY SEBOKO ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1082 33 M 42 20-39 1:28:06
60 KHUMOETSILE RAKGOMO ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1098 29 F 10 20-39 1:28:39
61 KABELO AARON 1139 35 M 43 20-39 1:28:45
62 KABELO MOTSWASELE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1095 34 M 44 20-39 1:32:02
63 URSULA SCHULTZ ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1086 32 F 11 20-39 1:32:35
64 KEALEBOGA WILFR LEBURU 1007 37 M 45 20-39 1:32:42
65 BUBUYA MPOHO 1144 38 F 12 20-39 1:34:04
66 MBAKISO DIPAKO MANNATHOKO 1115 34 M 46 20-39 1:34:22
67 TUMI SETLHAKE FNB 1058 29 F 13 20-39 1:34:31
68 MOTLHOKOMEDI CHALEBGWA ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1111 28 M 47 20-39 1:34:41
69 VICTOR JOSEPH 1031 44 M 6 40-49 1:35:40
70 GORATA LESHOMO FNB 1052 25 F 14 20-39 1:36:06
71 TUMELO MOTSUMI FNB 1054 35 F 15 20-39 1:36:53
72 MOOKETSI MAPHANE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1113 42 M 7 40-49 1:38:28
73 CALAMITY MOTSHEGWE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1105 34 M 48 20-39 1:39:12
74 KEATLARETSE THEKISO FNB 1056 27 F 16 20-39 1:41:25
75 SHATHANI SOLOMON 1044 36 M 49 20-39 1:42:01
76 BOIPELO KETSHABILE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1088 34 F 17 20-39 1:42:28
77 TSAONE SETIMELA ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1104 34 M 50 20-39 1:44:22
78 GAZZA MOTSWAGOLE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1108 38 M 51 20-39 1:44:22
79 ANITA SELEPE FNB 1053 28 F 18 20-39 1:44:28
80 BAGALI ROBERT 1074 43 M 8 40-49 1:44:39
81 TETOEN MONAGEN ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1094 32 M 52 20-39 1:45:48
82 KEFILWE MAEDZA FNB 1055 37 F 19 20-39 1:48:09
83 TSHEPO MODIMOOSI ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1083 29 M 53 20-39 1:48:09
84 MOGOMOTSI GOFHAMODIMO ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1099 34 M 54 20-39 1:49:05
85 TSHEPISO JABARI ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1090 31 M 55 20-39 1:54:32
86 OFENTSE CHIEPE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1106 28 M 56 20-39 2:02:12
87 RAMOUNAH JAMIESON ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1096 38 F 20 20-39 2:05:14
88 TUMISANG GALEAGE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1084 29 F 21 20-39 2:05:14
89 KABELO RALEKGOBO ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1100 27 F 22 20-39 2:05:14
90 GOMOLEMO MAINE FNB 1057 31 F 23 20-39 2:09:29
91 JACK KEMOITSE MMEKWA 1041 79 M 3 50-99 2:10:12
92 BOITUMEO MMEKWA 1042 36 F 24 20-39 2:16:01
93 SUSAN MAPHAKWANE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1103 48 F 2 40-49 2:31:15