www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Orange Phikwe National Marathon 2017

Overall Finish List

August 05, 2017


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

Orange Phikwe Marathon - 10km

Place Name Team / Club Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 KAGISO KEBATSHWARETSE MATSHEKGE HILL 534 19 M 1 12-19 31:37
2 BOLOKANG MORAKE 793 27 M 1 20-39 32:03
3 AMOGELANG GAODUMELE MATSHEKGE HILL 535 18 M 2 12-19 33:05
4 THUSO RANTSHO 799 18 M 3 12-19 33:44
5 MOSWEU G RAILWAYS 805 22 M 2 20-39 34:04
6 REBAONE KWATI BOBONONG CJSS 542 16 M 4 12-19 35:08
7 RONALD MOLAPISI BOBONONG CJSS 544 16 M 5 12-19 35:28
8 THABO POPEGO 532 19 M 6 12-19 35:49
9 NTHAYAKGOSI O RAILWAYS 807 23 M 3 20-39 35:56
10 KEBAONE KESSLIE KWATI BOBONONG CJSS 635 17 M 7 12-19 36:30
11 KAMOGELO BONANG 683 18 M 8 12-19 37:17
12 MASHABA RAYMOND RAILWAYS 804 24 M 4 20-39 38:18
13 PHEPISO OSEGO RAILWAYS 808 22 M 5 20-39 39:18
14 LAME NARE BOBONONG CJSS 538 16 F 1 12-19 39:36
15 VERONICA MASILO BOBONONG CJSS 540 16 F 2 12-19 39:52
16 BOAGO POLOKO 629 17 M 9 12-19 40:07
17 OBAKENG GAOREOTELWE MATSHEKGE HILL 719 18 M 10 12-19 40:09
18 JUDITH KELE BOBONONG CJSS 541 17 F 3 12-19 40:48
19 MOSETLHO KARABO RAILWAYS 803 31 M 6 20-39 41:44
20 ORATILE NOWE 630 17 F 4 12-19 41:45
21 KELETSO LEROTHODI 678 17 F 5 12-19 41:54
22 LETLHOHONOLO MOTSHABI BOBONONG CJSS 539 17 F 6 12-19 43:00
23 AOBAKWE INNOCEN LECHUTI 651 17 M 11 12-19 43:01
24 LAKI BATHUSI CITY PHYSIO 776 30 M 7 20-39 43:19
25 MOROKWENG ISAAC 817 29 M 8 20-39 43:35
26 MOSES BAFILANE RAILWAYS 810 30 M 9 20-39 43:42
27 ISHMAEL DIBEBE 653 36 M 10 20-39 43:49
28 OAGILE DIPHOLO CITY PHYSIO 761 29 M 11 20-39 43:49
29 KEITUMETSE NTWAYAGAE 526 18 F 7 12-19 45:11
30 MOMPOLOKI RAPEKENENE 681 13 M 12 12-19 45:12
31 TSHEPHISO SETHONO 631 25 M 12 20-39 45:14
32 MAUNGO MAKWAKWA 792 18 M 13 12-19 46:01
33 TLOTLO KEBINAKGABO ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 647 28 M 13 20-39 46:08
34 TIDIMALO OTHUSITSE RAILWAYS 811 31 M 14 20-39 46:09
35 SAME MOILWA BOBONONG CJSS 545 16 F 8 12-19 46:10
36 MASEKE BENARD RAILWAYS 806 45 M 1 40-49 46:35
37 DINEO BATISANI 546 15 F 9 12-19 46:58
38 OSUPILE ATANG 814 32 M 15 20-39 47:02
39 REBAONE MBISANG SPTC 1303 33 M 16 20-39 47:03
40 THUSO LEKHANE CITY PHYSIO 767 37 M 17 20-39 47:06
41 KOOTSETSWE ABEL RAILWAYS 812 30 M 18 20-39 47:53
42 SETLHABI LETLHOGONOLO RAILWAYS 809 30 M 19 20-39 47:54
43 STEPHEN MOSIMANE CITY PHYSIO 765 28 M 20 20-39 48:31
44 HABANA BIKI RAILWAYS 813 48 M 2 40-49 48:39
45 IKANENG MANGOGOLA 680 37 M 21 20-39 48:49
46 JOHANE SIMON 795 42 M 3 40-49 48:53
47 THATAYAONE RATSIE SPTC 707 29 M 22 20-39 49:13
48 BOTSHELO MFALADI 548 25 M 23 20-39 49:17
49 WALTER K KGOSIDINTSI SPTC 691 35 M 24 20-39 49:18
50 WARRANT NTSHIPING 750 39 M 25 20-39 50:04
51 ODIRILE MANONTSHE BPC 628 36 M 26 20-39 50:38
52 KGETHANG PATRIC PHEFO 530 48 M 4 40-49 50:50
53 KHUMOETSILE MAPITSE 728 43 M 5 40-49 51:02
54 GILBERT RAKONTANE CITY PHYSIO 773 30 M 27 20-39 51:16
55 GABRIEL BONOLO 816 27 M 28 20-39 51:23
56 LETHUGILE POTLAKO BPC 624 27 M 29 20-39 52:11
57 MILTON EMANG MERULE 567 42 M 6 40-49 52:11
58 LAKIDZANE SOLOMON CITY PHYSIO 758 33 M 30 20-39 52:37
59 THABO MARUMOAGAE CITY PHYSIO 781 31 M 31 20-39 52:37
60 BOITUMELO MARUPING 746 36 M 32 20-39 53:24
61 MODISAOTSILE MASILO BPC 625 37 M 33 20-39 53:49
62 EMMANUEL BAGWISANYI BURS 605 45 M 7 40-49 54:50
63 THABO MORAKE 749 40 M 8 40-49 55:18
64 MARELELDI MOLEFHE SPTC 695 38 M 34 20-39 56:07
65 ROBERT JACOB SPTC 701 35 M 35 20-39 56:09
66 OAITSE MONNAPHIRI SPTC 712 36 M 36 20-39 56:13
67 TSHEPISO NGWAKO SPTC 689 34 M 37 20-39 56:14
68 LUCKY RAMASIRE SPTC 711 35 M 38 20-39 56:15
69 SERATI TUBEGO SPTC 699 32 M 39 20-39 56:48
70 GABARESEPE MASHAOLE 550 32 F 1 20-39 56:59
71 KELEBOGILE MAHUPELA 506 34 F 2 20-39 56:59
72 YVONNE ABRAM ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 643 38 F 3 20-39 57:53
73 KEBADINTE DIKAGO CEDA 723 32 M 40 20-39 58:10
74 BANGULANI CHOOLISA CEDA 659 41 M 9 40-49 58:10
75 IFANILO SETUME SPTC 703 33 M 41 20-39 58:36
76 BRYAN BOTLHE K NKGAU 684 21 M 42 20-39 58:55
77 SYDNEY MMOPELE SPEDU 675 40 M 10 40-49 58:56
78 SABATA SANAKO GARRISON KICKS 740 47 M 11 40-49 59:10
79 IMANI BATLHATSWE GARRISON KICKS 735 25 F 4 20-39 59:10
80 PULAFELA MOLOI GARRISON KICKS 738 46 M 12 40-49 59:10
81 SHAUN MITI BTO 563 38 M 43 20-39 59:10
82 BONTUGILE BATHOBAKAE CITY PHYSIO 757 28 M 44 20-39 59:10
83 DIMPHO MOLAPISI CITY PHYSIO 772 21 F 5 20-39 59:10
84 BATSHU KHONDANANI CITY PHYSIO 774 33 M 45 20-39 59:10
85 JOHN NGUNAVANDU CITY PHYSIO 769 44 M 13 40-49 59:10
86 KANGANGWANE GUKHWE CITY PHYSIO 771 36 M 46 20-39 59:10
87 OWEN TOTENG GARRISON KICKS 742 27 M 47 20-39 59:11
88 THEBEETSILE MOKGWA 753 37 M 48 20-39 59:11
89 ONALENNA RAMOKHUTSHWANE GARRISON KICKS 741 29 M 49 20-39 59:11
90 BETHUEL KAVEZERI BPC 621 32 M 50 20-39 59:11
91 MBATSHI MBAKILE GARRISON KICKS 743 33 M 51 20-39 59:11
92 PRINCE THOMAS GARRISON KICKS 734 35 M 52 20-39 59:11
93 MPHO MASUNGE GARRISON KICKS 739 24 M 53 20-39 59:11
94 MARTIN MMILIDZI MAIKA 654 30 M 54 20-39 59:12
95 ORAPELENG MMOLAWA GARRISON KICKS 736 34 F 6 20-39 59:12
96 KEFILWE LEKGOBA 1310 28 M 55 20-39 59:12
97 NKANE NTONBELA 815 48 M 14 40-49 1:00:31
98 NEIL MOLEFE MOSIENYANE 536 25 M 56 20-39 1:00:50
99 TEBOGO MABINA SPTC 706 33 M 57 20-39 1:02:35
100 MPHO RATHAKO SPTC 715 32 M 58 20-39 1:02:42
 
Place Name Team / Club Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 GAOPELO MOKGETHI SPTC 704 38 M 59 20-39 1:02:43
102 SMILE THELA BURS 604 30 M 60 20-39 1:02:44
103 THABO MASWEU CITY PHYSIO 777 33 M 61 20-39 1:02:47
104 BARULAGANYE MOLOI CITY PHYSIO 764 42 M 15 40-49 1:02:48
105 OARABILE CASSIU MOLEFE 537 33 M 62 20-39 1:02:55
106 MAIKUTLO LYNETT MARAKALALA-SIMON 543 30 F 7 20-39 1:02:55
107 TSHENOLO MOTSAAKGANG 1039 51 F 1 50-99 1:03:12
108 DONALD SANANA SPTC 702 40 M 16 40-49 1:03:21
109 KHULA MOSETLHENG ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1109 28 F 8 20-39 1:03:21
110 BABAKISI MOTSAMAI BURS 606 35 M 63 20-39 1:03:21
111 THABO MOROTSI MVA FUND 787 39 M 64 20-39 1:03:49
112 CHABONEKA SIWAWA MVA FUND 788 43 M 17 40-49 1:03:56
113 ADGAR TUMELO TITUS 751 40 M 18 40-49 1:03:58
114 SETANKOLE NEO 818 34 M 65 20-39 1:03:58
115 TIRELO THEBE 748 39 M 66 20-39 1:04:24
116 MOJABOSWA MORAPEDI BURS 589 34 M 67 20-39 1:04:43
117 OTENG MOSALAKATANE SPTC 718 30 M 68 20-39 1:05:20
118 VINCENT MOTSHWARI SPTC 687 42 M 19 40-49 1:05:20
119 ORATILE MMUSI 512 36 M 69 20-39 1:05:26
120 CASTRO MABECHANA BURS 590 26 M 70 20-39 1:05:32
121 SAMUEL MOTSHOME 632 56 M 1 50-99 1:05:36
122 THATAYAONE TIDIMALO ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 642 42 M 20 40-49 1:05:38
123 MOGOMOTSI SEPORA SPTC 694 32 M 71 20-39 1:06:04
124 CALLISTUS KALANTSHO ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 648 34 M 72 20-39 1:06:40
125 BAETELEDI RAMASOTO BPC 626 43 M 21 40-49 1:06:41
126 SIMON RAMPHETHU 726 50 M 2 50-99 1:07:18
127 MOOKETSI TSHOLOFELO BURS 611 44 M 22 40-49 1:07:18
128 RUTH MUTEMBEDZA BURS 591 27 F 9 20-39 1:07:21
129 KHUMOYAME KENNE MANGADI 649 34 M 73 20-39 1:07:33
130 KELLY MFOLWE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 645 38 F 10 20-39 1:07:42
131 BABONI MONAGENG CITY PHYSIO 766 30 M 74 20-39 1:08:07
132 THUTO LESEGO CITY PHYSIO 783 33 M 75 20-39 1:08:10
133 MAIPELO BAIPAAKANYI BPC 615 35 F 11 20-39 1:10:15
134 SHOWA PATIENCE 819 F 1 0- 0 1:10:25
135 MPHO REAKAE BURS 612 33 M 76 20-39 1:10:30
136 PHEMELO LEFIFI BURS 588 32 M 77 20-39 1:10:30
137 NTOTANG KEBOITSE BURS 593 41 F 1 40-49 1:10:50
138 THABISO BESELE BPC 620 34 M 78 20-39 1:11:01
139 PHILEMON MAEMO BPC 622 40 M 23 40-49 1:11:04
140 LETSWELETSE KEITERETSE BPC 627 47 M 24 40-49 1:11:07
141 TSHEPISO PHILLIME CITY PHYSIO 763 22 F 12 20-39 1:11:17
142 JAMES PHOSHODI 797 42 M 25 40-49 1:12:16
143 ZIBANI PHILLIMON 798 44 M 26 40-49 1:12:17
144 OEME GAOLEBE BURS 607 38 M 79 20-39 1:12:32
145 NTEBOGANG ZACHARIA SPEDU 676 28 F 13 20-39 1:12:34
146 GAONE RONALD DIMANYANE CITY PHYSIO 762 37 M 80 20-39 1:12:38
147 AUBREY MOKOTEDI 796 41 M 27 40-49 1:12:39
148 TSHEPO KELETSO CEDA 660 33 M 81 20-39 1:13:07
149 GAOLAPELWE TSHEKO SPTC 696 36 F 14 20-39 1:13:47
150 WAME KELEKWANG CITY PHYSIO 759 23 M 82 20-39 1:13:48
151 LESEGO MOHLOHLWA CEDA 663 32 M 83 20-39 1:14:08
152 GABANA GABANA CITY PHYSIO 755 32 M 84 20-39 1:14:47
153 BALESENG BALESENG SPTC 693 33 M 85 20-39 1:15:01
154 JOHANNES LETSEBE BTO 566 34 M 86 20-39 1:15:01
155 ITUMELENG TAUTSAGAE SPTC 708 34 M 87 20-39 1:15:12
156 KUTLO TANGANE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1107 34 F 15 20-39 1:15:35
157 KHUBOLOGO KOKORWE SPTC 698 42 F 2 40-49 1:15:58
158 KELAOTSWE KELEBOGILE ORANGE 802 32 F 16 20-39 1:16:13
159 KABELO SEGOKGO SPTC 709 35 M 88 20-39 1:16:36
160 OLEFILE PHOLOMA 679 35 M 89 20-39 1:16:43
161 LETLHOGONOLO KEITUMETSE FNB 575 34 M 90 20-39 1:16:43
162 ONALENNA KEIKITSE 682 36 F 17 20-39 1:16:49
163 KEOLOPILE MANGOLE 800 37 M 91 20-39 1:16:59
164 SERARA MOSWEU 752 50 F 2 50-99 1:18:01
165 BANYANA MOHUTSIWA FNB 574 40 F 3 40-49 1:18:09
166 BERTHA MASUNGA ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 646 40 F 4 40-49 1:18:45
167 TEKO MOLALOSI BPC 618 42 F 5 40-49 1:19:22
168 TEBOGO MOSU BPC 616 39 F 18 20-39 1:20:06
169 ANGELINE BVURE ZIMBABWE 747 40 F 6 40-49 1:20:07
170 KEOTSHEPILE NAM MAKGALE 581 25 F 19 20-39 1:20:24
171 KEBADIRETSE MOTHUSI SPTC 717 38 F 20 20-39 1:21:29
172 BASETSANA THALE 754 32 F 21 20-39 1:21:29
173 MITCHELL SAME MAFA 639 19 F 10 12-19 1:21:30
174 DINKO DIZZY DICHABE CITY PHYSIO 775 46 M 28 40-49 1:21:39
175 KITSO FINO KARABO CITY PHYSIO 760 22 F 22 20-39 1:21:48
176 LESEGO MAPHARING CITY PHYSIO 784 21 F 23 20-39 1:21:50
177 TIRELO MATHUNYA CITY PHYSIO 780 29 M 92 20-39 1:21:57
178 CHRISTOPHER TSHEKISO 585 50 M 3 50-99 1:22:06
179 MOGOMOTSI MABUSI CEDA 662 36 M 93 20-39 1:22:06
180 NELLY KELLY MAFA 638 38 F 24 20-39 1:22:45
181 SANDRA RANCHOLO BURS 602 31 F 25 20-39 1:23:35
182 NTIBI KEDIKILWE CITY PHYSIO 782 35 M 94 20-39 1:23:35
183 THATAYAONE TSHEGOFATSO CEDA 658 43 F 7 40-49 1:23:43
184 GOMOLEMO RANKOSHA 794 40 M 29 40-49 1:24:08
185 IRENE BOSE BTO 554 34 F 26 20-39 1:24:25
186 TSHEPHANG MOATLHODI BTO 553 24 F 27 20-39 1:24:25
187 JACOB THOMAS BTO 562 36 M 95 20-39 1:24:26
188 NAMETSEGANG SEBEGO CITY PHYSIO 768 40 F 8 40-49 1:24:36
189 EMELDAH BONYONGO BPC 614 41 F 9 40-49 1:24:36
190 ONNEILE SEBETSO CEDA 657 23 F 28 20-39 1:24:48
191 UNOPA CAROLINE MOROKA 580 43 F 10 40-49 1:25:15
192 JACOB MOSHABI SPTC 716 31 M 96 20-39 1:27:27
193 CECILIA LEGODI BURS 603 42 F 11 40-49 1:28:27
194 MANYOLI KABELO BURS 586 52 F 3 50-99 1:28:31
195 TEBOGO TSHUKUTSWANE CITY PHYSIO 770 35 F 29 20-39 1:29:15
196 KENELIWE SELEKE 634 31 F 30 20-39 1:29:22
197 KERAPETSE MOGAMI CITY PHYSIO 778 28 F 31 20-39 1:29:36
198 MAGDELINE MAKUTU BURS 597 26 F 32 20-39 1:29:37
199 TSHEGOFATSO MOTSUMI BURS 599 45 F 12 40-49 1:29:46
200 NTEBALENG PELOTONA FNB 568 41 F 13 40-49 1:30:01
 
Place Name Team / Club Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 PATTY MOLEOFE FNB 571 44 F 14 40-49 1:30:07
202 KELEBOGILE RALETSATSI 655 32 F 33 20-39 1:30:53
203 COMFORT MOOKETSI FNB 572 43 F 15 40-49 1:31:49
204 VICTORIA MOLELEKWA BURS 592 33 F 34 20-39 1:31:49
205 KITSO KGOTSO MATHEKGA BURS 595 27 F 35 20-39 1:31:58
206 NANCY SEABE FNB 573 41 F 16 40-49 1:32:06
207 GABAAKE KGOSIETSILE BURS 594 47 F 17 40-49 1:32:24
208 KUTLO DINTLWA BURS 609 31 F 36 20-39 1:32:25
209 KEFILWE GOKATWENG BURS 600 38 F 37 20-39 1:32:25
210 DITHAPELO MPAPHADZI BURS 613 29 M 97 20-39 1:32:29
211 MMAPULA MOKWAPE BURS 598 38 F 38 20-39 1:32:52
212 LERATO NKGAU SPTC 697 46 F 18 40-49 1:33:30
213 MALEBOGO BOGOBE BPC 617 39 F 39 20-39 1:34:07
214 EZEKIEL MOTSWAK MOKGOSI 579 47 M 30 40-49 1:34:22
215 TEBOGO LEKGOBA 744 28 F 40 20-39 1:34:23
216 KEABETSWE MOKOPANE ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 641 34 F 41 20-39 1:34:47
217 LESEGO MOSWETSI BURS 587 28 F 42 20-39 1:36:43
218 POLOKO KEITSEOPE BTO 559 36 M 98 20-39 1:37:17
219 ONEILWE MASISI BURS 610 43 F 19 40-49 1:38:05
220 KEBAWETSE MAIMELA BURS 608 52 F 4 50-99 1:38:16
221 NTEBOGANG GALEBOE CEDA 724 52 F 5 50-99 1:39:20
222 RUTH MOTSWETLA CEDA 667 42 F 20 40-49 1:40:20
223 WAZHA MOKONI CITY PHYSIO 779 32 F 43 20-39 1:40:46
224 CECILIA KILLER BPC 619 44 F 21 40-49 1:42:49
225 RACHEL MASWABI CEDA 666 59 F 6 50-99 1:42:51
226 GAONE KGWAADIRA ORANGE RUNNING CLUB 1110 38 F 44 20-39 1:47:17
227 QUEEN MOKOKA CEDA 668 28 F 45 20-39 1:47:59
228 NEO BADUBI 583 35 F 46 20-39 1:50:18
229 MOLLY JESI 582 30 F 47 20-39 1:50:46