www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Gabs 1/2 Marathon

Overall Finish List

March 12, 2017


Protime Sport _ Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd

Gabs 1/2 Marathon - 10km

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 SYLVESTER KOKO DIACORE GABORON 158 M 1 20-39 29:27
2 RAPULA DIPHOKO DIACORE GABORON 163 M 2 20-39 29:38
3 SHEPERD KENATSHELE 361 M 3 20-39 31:00
4 KAGISO KEBATSHWARETSE MATSHEKGE SENIO 325 M 1 0-19 31:58
5 GOITSEMODIMO MOKGALAGADI 345 F 1 20-34 32:56
6 LEBOGANG MEDUPE FRANCISTOWN ATH 109 M 4 20-39 33:22
7 KEBAYAONE KWATI 398 M 2 0-19 33:30
8 NTOKO KELEPILE 1021 M 5 20-39 33:32
9 KOKETSO KGOSIDIILE SPIRIT SQUAD 385 M 6 20-39 35:46
10 TEBO KENALEMANG RAILWAYS 248 M 7 20-39 36:27
11 KOKETSO MALESELA SPIRIT SQUAD 383 M 8 20-39 36:54
12 LAME NARE S.P.A.C 400 F 1 0-19 37:02
13 GABOUTLWELWE TABONA SPIRIT SQUAD 382 M 9 20-39 37:05
14 MAREA MAANO DIACORE GABORON 179 F 2 20-34 37:29
15 THATAYAONE LESETEDI GABORONE RUNNER 138 M 1 40-49 37:37
16 RAYMOND MASHABA RAILWAYS 249 M 10 20-39 37:40
17 MMEREKI MOSELWA SPIRIT SQUAD 384 M 11 20-39 37:43
18 PAUL MAAS PIE CITY 22 M 1 50-99 37:52
19 KEOIKAGETSE JIIMSON SPIRIT SQUAD 387 M 12 20-39 39:22
20 GAONE BATHOENG DIACORE GABORON 108 F 3 20-34 39:23
21 TIROYAONE KHUKHWANE 42 M 13 20-39 39:24
22 KEALEBOGA BULOLO 369 F 4 20-34 39:25
23 KAGISO KEGANNE 175 M 14 20-39 39:40
24 KEABETSWE MAITEWA PIE CITY 18 F 5 20-34 40:11
25 BATHUSI PELOSERA SPIRIT SQUAD 386 M 15 20-39 40:18
26 MPHO KELAPILE 180 M 16 20-39 40:54
27 MOSES RAMOTSISI 348 M 17 20-39 41:00
28 LERUMO GAOLAOLWE AON 31 M 18 20-39 41:07
29 LETLHOGONOLO MOTSHABI S.P.A.C 395 F 2 0-19 41:11
30 NELSON MUWONGE 45 M 2 40-49 41:52
31 OAITSE GANELANG HRDC 285 M 19 20-39 42:04
32 TAWANDA THAMANE FRANCISTOWN ATH 106 F 6 20-34 42:22
33 SEELETSO MOEPENG 181 M 20 20-39 42:57
34 HORATIUS GAOLELE GABORONE RUNNER 142 M 3 0-19 43:05
35 TLAMELO THOMAS GABORONE RUNNER 139 M 21 20-39 43:40
36 NLINGI NOAH CHRISTIMAS 46 M 4 0-19 43:54
37 REBAONE KHUWE AON 34 M 22 20-39 44:04
38  LAWRENCE  KENAOPE FNBB 68 M 23 20-39 44:07
39 TASHATA MBONGWE 120 M 24 20-39 45:01
40 ONKABETSE BOGATSU LTS ENTERPRISES 146 M 25 20-39 45:07
41 JOHANNE WESTRA 218 M 26 20-39 45:09
42 KAREN SELBY 122 F 1 45-99 45:39
43 GOTHUSANG MOILWA 157 M 27 20-39 46:19
44 SAME RATHEDI 135 F 7 20-34 46:24
45 SHADRACK MOOKIEMANG RAILWAYS 245 M 3 40-49 46:57
46 DITIRO COYNE 118 M 28 20-39 47:01
47 PRECHARD BOWANE AON 30 M 4 40-49 47:10
48 MISANI SESINYI 234 M 29 20-39 47:37
49 TIRELO MAROGWE 115 M 30 20-39 47:38
50 LERUO KEOKILWE 166 M 31 20-39 48:05
51 GOITSEMODIMO LESOBEA 191 M 5 40-49 48:05
52 ERIC NDEBELE HRDC 286 M 6 40-49 48:15
53 WANDIPA MUKE 159 M 5 0-19 48:19
54 LOTTE TAYLOR 233 F 1 35-44 48:20
55  KELLY  OUTULE GABZ FM 255 F 8 20-34 48:24
56 KARABO SEGAETSHO HRDC 287 M 32 20-39 48:44
57 KHUMOETSILE MAE GABORONE RUNNER 143 F 2 35-44 48:45
58 CAROLINE OSHEA 416 F 3 0-19 48:47
59 STELLA MCKEW 415 F 4 0-19 48:47
60  EDWARD  JOHNSON FNBB 70 M 33 20-39 48:57
61 BOKAMOSO NTALABGWE AON 24 M 34 20-39 49:11
62 JAIR MMOLAI AON 25 M 7 40-49 49:11
63 GAME OITAOTSE 372 M 35 20-39 49:52
64 TIMOTHY RODDY 324 M 36 20-39 50:04
65 ABEL KOOTSWETSE RAILWAYS 243 M 37 20-39 50:20
66 LETLHOGONOLO SETLHABI RAILWAYS 241 M 38 20-39 50:24
67 ARLINGTON MATSHIYA 412 M 8 40-49 50:40
68 MONAGENG KGWADI 189 M 39 20-39 50:49
69 KOGA MODONGO 380 M 40 20-39 50:49
70 NTLHE SEKETEME 339 M 9 40-49 50:50
71 KABELO MOGOME 220 M 41 20-39 50:50
72 MONYATSI RAMMELE 7 M 10 40-49 50:57
73 ONKABETSE ALPH MMEREKI HRDC 278 M 11 40-49 51:04
74 GODIRAONE NTHOMPE 1047 M 42 20-39 51:09
75 OAITSE KEIPEILE BOTSWANA BUILDI 303 M 43 20-39 51:22
76 OFIHILE MOTHOOGAE 208 M 44 20-39 51:25
77 JOSEPH MACHOKOTO 110 M 12 40-49 51:31
78 RONALD CHARUMA 186 M 45 20-39 51:31
79 BONNY MOTHAKAJA 327 M 13 40-49 51:31
80 GADZI MACALA 332 F 3 35-44 52:08
81 LESEDI DIKGAKGAMATSO FRANCISTOWN ATH 107 F 5 0-19 52:11
82 NTOMBELA NKANE RAILWAYS 236 M 14 40-49 52:31
83 BONOLO GABRIEL RAILWAYS 247 M 46 20-39 52:39
84 OARABILE RAMATLAKAPELA 130 M 47 20-39 53:15
85  BRUNO  KOLE FNBB 71 M 48 20-39 53:52
86 KAREN IVES 39 F 4 35-44 54:02
87  MPHO KABOMO  THE PATRIOT ON 2 M 49 20-39 54:10
88 PINKIE MOATSHO 176 F 9 20-34 54:11
89 LOUIS RAMOGAPI 97 M 15 40-49 54:14
90 TLHALE DIBOTELO 203 F 10 20-34 54:22
91 BAEMEDI PAULDS BOTSWANA BUILDI 304 M 50 20-39 54:36
92  LETLHOGONOLO KEITUMETSE FNBB 61 M 51 20-39 54:47
93 GERARD SAVAGE 194 M 52 20-39 54:57
94 ALLISTER KALAYAKGOSI HRDC 284 M 53 20-39 55:12
95 KGOPOTSO SWELE LTS ENTERPRISES 145 M 54 20-39 55:19
96 NEO PILANE GRC 401 F 6 0-19 55:33
97 MAITSHWARELO MATSHEKA 116 M 16 40-49 55:34
98 MOSIMANEGAPE MOSINYI 330 M 55 20-39 55:36
99 ENSHENG XIONG 311 M 56 20-39 55:50
100 SHENG LIANGQUN 312 M 17 40-49 56:12
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 HAPPYBOY MOHUTSIWA 376 M 57 20-39 56:36
102 STEPHANIE STONEHAM 202 F 5 35-44 56:38
103 MOGOMOTSI SETLHARE 151 M 18 40-49 56:54
104 DISANG SIANGA 418 M 58 20-39 57:08
105  GORATA  LESHOMO FNBB 77 F 11 20-34 57:15
106 KATLEGO SERUMOLA 360 M 59 20-39 57:57
107  KEATLARETSE  THEKISO FNBB 69 F 12 20-34 57:58
108 PHILLIP MOLOKOMME 314 M 19 40-49 58:17
109 MOGOMOTSI MONANG RAILWAYS 396 M 6 0-19 58:20
110 REETSANG TAUDI FNBB 96 M 60 20-39 58:58
111 SETHO WAME THIBELA BOTSWANA BUILDI 296 F 13 20-34 59:07
112 ERIC SEBUDUBUDU RAILWAYS 238 M 61 20-39 59:10
113 TEBOGO MMOKELE 222 M 62 20-39 59:48
114 MOGAMETSI PIE 41 F 6 35-44 59:52
115 GOMOLEMO MOREBODI 409 M 63 20-39 59:55
116  PRIDE  JIMMY THE PATRIOT ON 1 M 64 20-39 1:00:29
117 CHA DAVID KOMANE 266 M 20 40-49 1:00:32
118 KIRSTIE HIGGINS 319 F 2 45-99 1:00:34
119 LUCY CHAMPMAN 321 F 7 35-44 1:00:34
120 BONANG THAMAGE AON 26 F 14 20-34 1:00:49
121 MOTHUSI MOTSUMI LTS ENTERPRISES 144 M 65 20-39 1:00:50
122 MATSHELO BALOTHLANYI 184 F 15 20-34 1:01:06
123 CUTY MABAYA 121 F 16 20-34 1:01:06
124 LORATO MATSHITSA 219 F 17 20-34 1:01:09
125 MOMPATI FOLOGANG 188 M 66 20-39 1:01:12
126 THABO SETHEBE 320 M 67 20-39 1:01:32
127  AMOGELANG  MANNATHOKO FNBB 81 F 18 20-34 1:01:33
128 DUNCAN MAINA MOKOTO 342 M 68 20-39 1:01:41
129 ELISA DAVIS 368 F 8 35-44 1:01:44
130 ADDOH MOTSUMI 11 M 69 20-39 1:01:59
131 BOITUMELO KITCHIN 199 F 9 35-44 1:02:25
132 NEO KITCHIN 198 M 70 20-39 1:02:25
133 KENNY BUSANG 172 M 71 20-39 1:02:38
134 LUCKY KUSANE 378 M 72 20-39 1:02:45
135 TUMELO KGAOLA PIE CITY 19 M 73 20-39 1:02:47
136 SHARON MERAPELO RAPITSENYANE 377 F 19 20-34 1:02:50
137 CHRISTOPHER KUTEEUE AON 33 M 74 20-39 1:03:01
138  TUMELO  MOTSUMI FNBB 73 F 20 20-34 1:03:08
139 TEBOGO LETEANE 207 M 75 20-39 1:03:12
140 GALEBOE MMELESI 391 M 21 40-49 1:03:12
141 MILTON LUFU RAILWAYS 235 M 2 50-99 1:03:30
142  GAOGAKWE  MOKOBI FNBB 65 M 22 40-49 1:03:35
143 LINNET MAFOKATE 197 F 21 20-34 1:04:01
144 NINIE SEFHEMO 214 F 10 35-44 1:04:37
145 LEBONE SEBOKOLODI 98 F 11 35-44 1:05:01
146 DEBBY BATSALELWANG GABORONE STRIDE 273 F 12 35-44 1:05:04
147 KEITUMETSE MOLETSANE 210 M 23 40-49 1:05:17
148 GOABAONE RASETO 389 M 76 20-39 1:05:41
149 FERN BRASEM PHYSIQUE TRANSF 264 F 13 35-44 1:05:43
150  KABO  MOSINYI FNBB 74 M 77 20-39 1:06:06
151 ANA PRIBIL 37 F 22 20-34 1:06:07
152 SENZILE MOSINYI 399 F 23 20-34 1:06:29
153 THABANG PHOFU 168 M 78 20-39 1:06:30
154 MIN LIN 308 M 79 20-39 1:06:34
155  KEFILWE MAEDZA FNBB 76 F 24 20-34 1:06:34
156  MAIPELO  KOKETSO FNBB 72 F 25 20-34 1:06:59
157 KAGISO MAKATI 291 M 80 20-39 1:07:00
158 GABRIEL MAKASU BOMAID 334 M 81 20-39 1:07:02
159 OMPHILE MODISANE PIE CITY 15 F 26 20-34 1:07:03
160 MONKGOGI LEEPILE AON 35 F 27 20-34 1:07:08
161 THATAYAMODIMO ODUETSE RAILWAYS 246 F 14 35-44 1:07:12
162 KUTLO SEBINA 225 F 28 20-34 1:07:20
163 BONTLE MBONGWE 129 F 3 45-99 1:07:23
164 MBAKI MUDLOVU BIFM 56 M 82 20-39 1:07:46
165 TAPIWA TAFA 211 F 15 35-44 1:07:55
166 KHUMO KETSHABILE 216 M 24 40-49 1:08:09
167 LAMECK GUNDA RAILWAYS 240 M 3 50-99 1:08:18
168 SINAH CHABA FNBB 83 F 29 20-34 1:08:22
169 LUDO MOLOBE 104 F 30 20-34 1:08:52
170 WINANI RAMABU 156 F 4 45-99 1:08:59
171 WANANO MOLEFE 217 M 83 20-39 1:09:11
172 MURIEL MALOMO 223 F 31 20-34 1:09:34
173 GALALETSANG NEL KGOSIEMANG 318 F 32 20-34 1:09:37
174 SUSAN MOATSHE PIE CITY 17 F 16 35-44 1:09:55
175 TENDAI CHANDIGERE 292 F 17 35-44 1:10:10
176 REFILWE BOWE 366 F 33 20-34 1:10:35
177 TUDUETSO  SETLHAKE FNBB 79 F 34 20-34 1:10:40
178 TEBOGO DIRENG 403 F 18 35-44 1:10:41
179 LESEGO TOTENG 187 M 84 20-39 1:10:42
180 HANS KAMPMANN 99 M 4 50-99 1:10:45
181 LAONE MORIBAME AON 397 F 19 35-44 1:10:50
182 SI MIN LUO 310 F 35 20-34 1:10:53
183 YANG JIAFU YANG 313 M 85 20-39 1:10:53
184 TUMELO DIMEKU FNBB 84 F 36 20-34 1:11:03
185 GOSEGO MAKGALE FNBB 90 F 37 20-34 1:11:03
186 TEFO MOGOCHA 309 M 86 20-39 1:11:20
187 TAPUWA KUNEDZIMWE 355 M 25 40-49 1:11:24
188 DAVID KEPALETSWE 315 M 87 20-39 1:11:39
189  GOMOLEMO  MAINE FNBB 62 M 88 20-39 1:11:53
190  TSHEPHANG  MOTSWASELE FNBB 78 F 38 20-34 1:11:57
191 ILANGA MAJE BIFM 54 M 89 20-39 1:12:02
192 ONEH TSHEPE FNBB 92 F 39 20-34 1:12:38
193 MOSETSANA GAOTSHETSE 3 F 20 35-44 1:12:52
194 IKAGENG CATHY NSHIMWE 392 F 40 20-34 1:13:02
195 DIKABO MOGOPODI 272 F 21 35-44 1:13:28
196 BALEDZI MAKOBO BIFM 50 M 90 20-39 1:13:40
197 SONIA SIDHU 105 F 41 20-34 1:13:41
198 KENEETSWE SETLHARE 340 F 22 35-44 1:14:03
199 TIRELO RAMASEDI 337 F 42 20-34 1:14:03
200 ROSINAH LEPHOGOLE PIE CITY 21 F 43 20-34 1:14:14
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 TUMISANG GALEAGE 333 F 44 20-34 1:14:36
202  LEBOGANG  MAINE FNBB 63 M 91 20-39 1:14:59
203 ZINIA VRIES 185 F 45 20-34 1:15:09
204 SHATISO COYNE 117 F 23 35-44 1:15:11
205 MOOKETSI THEBE 154 M 92 20-39 1:15:28
206 LOVEMORE KUTJWE PIE CITY 16 M 93 20-39 1:15:32
207 LOOKIEY MAKOLE 328 F 46 20-34 1:15:46
208 MPHOENG MPHOENG AIRPORT JUNCTIO 365 F 47 20-34 1:15:52
209 BOITSHEPO SCHULZ ORANGE RUNNING 388 F 48 20-34 1:15:55
210 DOLORES LEKONE 170 F 24 35-44 1:15:55
211 BAGALI ROBERT 149 M 26 40-49 1:16:04
212 MOHAMED OSMAN 413 M 27 40-49 1:16:08
213 GIFT JACOB BOTSWANA BUILDI 305 M 94 20-39 1:16:25
214 MALANEY STAURT 178 F 7 0-19 1:16:45
215 OMPHORILE SENTSHO BIFM 58 F 5 45-99 1:16:47
216 LAONE MORIBAME AON 32 F 25 35-44 1:17:12
217 ONTHEEDITSE OPASITSE 133 F 49 20-34 1:17:12
218 SHAAKIRA OSMAN 414 F 26 35-44 1:17:17
219 TSHEGOFATSO MASIE 407 F 27 35-44 1:17:35
220 SENEO GWEN MOKGOSANA 393 F 28 35-44 1:17:58
221 NOMSA MAJAMA 269 F 50 20-34 1:18:00
222 TSHIDI KAMONA 394 F 6 45-99 1:18:18
223 MAUREEN SIKWANE 317 F 51 20-34 1:18:24
224 SHABRA SAMBOMA 164 M 28 40-49 1:18:36
225 MARIA SEKOKONYANE BIFM 55 F 29 35-44 1:18:56
226 MPHOENTLE PHOLI 152 F 52 20-34 1:19:17
227 LAONE MAKWATI 134 F 53 20-34 1:19:21
228  LAONE  KESUPILE FNBB 67 M 95 20-39 1:19:35
229 GRAHAM ADAMS 229 M 5 50-99 1:20:19
230 THATO LETSOGO HRDC 276 F 54 20-34 1:20:54
231 GAONE MOTSEOLAPILE 206 F 55 20-34 1:20:55
232 LESEGO RASETO 316 F 30 35-44 1:20:57
233 LESEGO BANNABOTLHE FNBB 86 F 31 35-44 1:21:02
234  MANDISA  LETSIDIDI FNBB 80 F 56 20-34 1:21:02
235 KELETSO MASIRE 205 F 32 35-44 1:21:07
236 KGALALELO USHER 204 F 57 20-34 1:21:07
237 ONALENNA MABUSE 4 F 33 35-44 1:21:16
238 OLERATO SWALLOW 224 F 58 20-34 1:21:53
239 FLORENCE MASEKO 381 F 34 35-44 1:22:32
240 PELONOMI KEOTSWELE 153 F 59 20-34 1:22:42
241 MAVIS ONYANA MORULANE 8 F 35 35-44 1:23:33
242 BEULAH MAPITSE BOMAID 335 F 36 35-44 1:23:40
243 KHUMOITSILE MAPITSE 410 M 29 40-49 1:23:40
244 TEKOLO RASENYAI FNBB 94 F 60 20-34 1:23:41
245 ITUMELENG MATLHAPE FNBB 89 F 37 35-44 1:23:41
246 ROSINAH SELEKA FNBB 85 F 38 35-44 1:23:41
247 JOHN WRIGHT 111 M 6 50-99 1:24:06
248 MOITSHEPI CHALASHIKA 209 F 61 20-34 1:24:19
249 CHAWAPIWA LETTY MAKOBO 404 F 39 35-44 1:24:22
250 TSAONE KEAKETSWE 100 F 62 20-34 1:24:55
251 KELEBOGILE OTHUSITSE 36 F 63 20-34 1:25:12
252  ONKABETSE  MPHOENG FNBB 75 M 96 20-39 1:25:18
253 ONNEILE BASUPI BOTSWANA BUILDI 297 F 64 20-34 1:25:20
254 LEPATA MAFA 161 F 40 35-44 1:25:20
255 KEABETSWE MOKOMENG 174 F 65 20-34 1:25:58
256 NARENE STUHARDT PIE CITY 13 F 7 45-99 1:26:03
257 PELOTSHWUE MAKALENG PIE CITY 20 M 30 40-49 1:26:10
258 WANGU MPATANE 417 M 97 20-39 1:26:13
259 LYNETTE ADAMS 375 F 66 20-34 1:26:48
260 NELLY MAFA 162 F 41 35-44 1:27:01
261 KGOMOTSO MABOTE 367 F 67 20-34 1:27:06
262 PRISCA KNOTT 331 F 42 35-44 1:27:23
263 RONALD SEANE 47 M 7 50-99 1:27:23
264 TSHOGANETSO MOTSWAGOLE BOTSWANA BUILDI 302 M 98 20-39 1:27:44
265 SANNAH BATHAI HRDC 280 F 43 35-44 1:27:58
266 ALICE STEVENSON 213 F 8 0-19 1:28:13
267 UNOMSA DICK HRDC 275 F 44 35-44 1:28:18
268 KEITUMETSE TSHOTLEGO HRDC 274 F 68 20-34 1:28:18
269 TIRELO MULENGA 201 F 45 35-44 1:28:42
270 STORME HALLAM 265 F 69 20-34 1:28:42
271 GAONE SETLHAKE FNBB 88 F 70 20-34 1:29:03
272 BUIT LEBENKOSI MPOFU 347 F 71 20-34 1:29:49
273 NEO OREENG 221 F 8 45-99 1:30:31
274  NTEBALENG  PELOTONA FNBB 82 F 46 35-44 1:30:40
275 TSHEPO MATLAPENG FNBB 87 F 72 20-34 1:30:40
276 MPHO MOGOTSI 169 F 73 20-34 1:30:43
277 GAO MALESELA 231 F 47 35-44 1:31:27
278  BAROBI  TLHABIWE GABZ FM 263 M 99 20-39 1:31:27
279 MOEMEDI RABOLO 341 M 100 20-39 1:31:35
280 NTEBANG MOGOTSI 183 M 101 20-39 1:32:17
281 BOINGOTLO GOJAMANG 182 F 74 20-34 1:32:19
282 PHATSHIMO SELEKA HRDC 277 F 75 20-34 1:32:21
283 KUTLO KATE MODO 5 F 76 20-34 1:32:21
284 NAMETSO RAMODISA FNBB 95 F 48 35-44 1:32:26
285 THAMSANQA NDLOVU 271 M 102 20-39 1:33:35
286 NANCY SEABE FNBB 91 F 49 35-44 1:34:07
287 PHYLLIS PILLAR FNBB 93 F 50 35-44 1:34:08
288 MPINE OLOPENG 362 F 51 35-44 1:34:52
289 NEO BABUPI 119 F 77 20-34 1:35:18
290 THABILE SAMBOMA 165 F 78 20-34 1:35:29
291 MOJAKI MORGAN 329 M 103 20-39 1:36:01
292 SETHEBE MANAKE AIRPORT JUNCTIO 363 F 79 20-34 1:36:27
293 CHANDA MASENDU-KUSANE 173 F 52 35-44 1:37:06
294 BOMO CHRISTMAS 43 M 104 20-39 1:37:09
295 LAONE BOTITE 289 F 80 20-34 1:38:08
296 CHAZHA KGALEMANG 148 F 53 35-44 1:40:45
297 WEDU MBONGWE 131 F 81 20-34 1:41:04
298 SIMON WEBB 123 M 8 50-99 1:42:42
299 ANNE WRIGHT 112 F 9 45-99 1:42:43
300 GAME MOMPE 336 F 54 35-44 1:43:07
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
301 GALEBOE MOTSWAINYANA BIFM 60 F 55 35-44 1:43:15
302 AGNES MANTHE HRDC 279 F 56 35-44 1:43:15
303 LINDIWE NWAKO 322 F 57 35-44 1:43:50
304 NALEDI RAMASEDI 338 F 82 20-34 1:44:14
305 RASHPENDRA JAIN 9 M 9 50-99 1:44:21
306 RUTH TIDI 373 F 10 45-99 1:45:54
307 VANNESSA MUKE 160 F 9 0-19 1:46:26
308 ONE DITAU 102 M 105 20-39 1:46:58
309 GOFAONE MOSIMANEWAMACHA 103 F 83 20-34 1:46:58
310 CHEDZA LAETSANG BOTSWANA BUILDI 293 F 58 35-44 1:47:05
311 MOGI OREENG BOTSWANA BUILDI 295 F 84 20-34 1:47:11
312 LEBOGANG TLHAKO BOTSWANA BUILDI 294 M 106 20-39 1:47:16
313 TOPO RABASIMA HRDC 283 F 85 20-34 1:47:35
314 KEVIN GAOBAKWE 215 M 31 40-49 1:48:31
315 FRIDAH PHIRI HRDC 282 F 11 45-99 1:52:33
316 PATIENCE BOSEKENG 200 F 86 20-34 1:59:18
317 GAONE MOSETLHO 196 F 87 20-34 1:59:21
318 BOND KEAKETSWE 101 M 107 20-39 2:23:56