www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Botswana Classic 2017 - Prologue ITT

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2017


Protime Sport - www.protime.co.bw - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd
Male Finishers

Botswana Classic - Prologue ITT

Female Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time
1 ROZALIA KUBYANA INDIVIDUAL 68 F   5:54.2 17:09:13.8
2 NATALIE CLOETE 29 F 0:27.4 6:21.6 16:53:42.4
3 BAKANG EBUDILWE TSELA RIDERS 47 F 0:30.5 6:24.7 17:00:44.8
4 PROMISE NTSHESE BOTRAIL 52 F 0:35.4 6:29.6 17:02:50.9
5 TSAONE LATIWA BOTRAIL 53 F 0:45.1 6:39.3 17:03:29.8
6 NONOFO MASWABI JONMOL 22 F 0:56.4 6:50.7 16:52:12.3
7 SEGOMOTSO DITLHAKENG JONMOL 20 F 1:12.9 7:07.2 16:51:58.5
8 MARRYAM NEWMAN 35 F 1:40.7 7:34.9 16:57:26.3
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time
1 THOKOZANI MAHLANGU TEAM SAMPADA 102 M   4:25.4 17:20:15.0
2 BERNADO AYUSO BAF 65 M 0:25.2 4:50.6 17:07:10.1
3 DIMPHO MASI GCC 64 M 0:47.6 5:13.0 17:06:59.0
4 JAN MONTSHIOA TEAM SAMPADA 90 M 0:50.5 5:16.0 17:18:05.7
5 AMMAAR GANGAT 7 M 0:50.9 5:16.3 16:42:07.1
6 ABENG MALETE INDIVIDUAL 93 M 0:56.0 5:21.4 17:19:11.7
7 NKULUMO DUBE BAF 85 M 0:57.4 5:22.9 17:16:13.2
8 ANDREW CHIKWADZA 92 M 0:58.7 5:24.1 17:18:45.0
9 AMOGELANG THWABI BOTRAIL 50 M 1:00.8 5:26.2 17:01:16.4
10 RUDOLPH DE WET MNB 105 M 1:01.5 5:27.0 17:06:27.0
11 SHAWN BRUWER MNB 61 M 1:01.6 5:27.0 17:05:47.9
12 THABISO MOKALAKE TSELA RIDERS 46 M 1:02.3 5:27.7 16:59:18.1
13 THUSO LETLHARE MORUPULE 73 M 1:04.5 5:29.9 17:11:20.7
14 DAVE DENBURY MNB 104 M 1:04.5 5:30.0 17:06:30.0
15 VICTOR MAKGWELE 101 M 1:04.9 5:30.3 17:20:51.2
16 GONTSE MOLEFE BAF 84 M 1:05.0 5:30.4 17:15:51.3
17 LULU TELEKELO MORUPULE 74 M 1:09.8 5:35.3 17:11:55.2
18 JAMES MASIMO 34 M 1:10.7 5:36.1 16:54:55.7
19 SETHOMO MASEPE BOTRAIL 49 M 1:11.4 5:36.8 17:00:57.4
20 CHRIS MOLOIGASWE BAF 83 M 1:11.5 5:36.9 17:15:27.0
21 ARONA MODISI TEAM CYCLING 66 M 1:13.5 5:39.0 17:08:26.0
22 ALECK MUSARIRI TSELA RIDERS 44 M 1:14.0 5:39.4 16:58:30.8
23 OABILE TINGWANE JONMOL 27 M 1:15.0 5:40.4 16:52:00.8
24 GARTH ARMSTRONG MNB 106 M 1:16.5 5:42.0 17:06:42.0
25 ADVOCATE PHIRI 56 M 1:16.8 5:42.2 17:04:01.8
26 LOUIS CLOETE 30 M 1:18.4 5:43.8 16:53:34.5
27 KAELO TABOLANE MOTLOUTSE 18 M 1:19.5 5:45.0 16:55:45.0
28 BANNABOTLHE MOALAFHI BOTRAIL 48 M 1:21.8 5:47.2 17:00:38.0
29 OBONYE MOLOIGASWE 15 M 1:25.0 5:50.4 16:48:11.4
30 MTHOKOZI SIBANDA 57 M 1:25.2 5:50.6 17:04:40.5
31 NTHANDAZO KOYO TEAM SAMPADA 89 M 1:27.5 5:52.9 17:18:12.3
32 ARNOLD KOKWANE JONMOL 24 M 1:27.5 5:53.0 16:50:13.0
33 TEBOGO BOSILONG TSELA RIDERS 45 M 1:31.5 5:57.0 16:59:18.5
34 THAPELO SEBONEGO BAF 86 M 1:31.8 5:57.2 17:17:19.2
35 TOBOKANI MOSETLHA MOTLOUTSE 17 M 1:35.7 6:01.1 16:49:22.3
36 ODUETSE KGOBOGWE MORUPULE 76 M 1:36.7 6:02.1 17:13:22.9
37 BOAGO TLHOBOGANG 12 M 1:36.7 6:02.1 16:45:51.5
38 KNOWLEDGE KHUPE 58 M 1:39.6 6:05.0 17:05:26.2
39 BEN NEWMAN 36 M 1:40.2 6:05.6 16:56:26.4
40 CONDRAD ALLEN 100 M 1:40.5 6:05.9 17:20:57.0
41 TSHOTLEGO MOGOTSI 13 M 1:40.5 6:06.0 16:51:06.0
42 PAUL PHAGANE 16 M 1:41.9 6:07.3 16:48:58.8
43 KARABO MANNATHOKO BOTRAIL 54 M 1:42.0 6:07.4 17:03:28.1
44 BILAL RAVAT MNG 67 M 1:44.7 6:10.1 16:35:00.7
45 SEGALE MABILETSA TEAM CYLING 41 M 1:45.1 6:10.5 16:57:31.3
46 NYALADZI MAJAHA TSELA RIDERS 71 M 1:46.5 6:12.0 17:10:58.0
47 MOLEKO MAJAHA TSELA RIDERS 72 M 1:47.5 6:13.0 17:11:23.0
48 PRINCE MASEKO TEAM SAMPADA 88 M 1:51.0 6:16.4 17:18:05.7
49 MUHAMMED RIAZ GANI 6 M 1:52.0 6:17.4 16:42:08.2
50 THEMBA MATEBU 14 M 1:52.1 6:17.5 16:48:09.7
51 BAENDI BAENDI MORUPULE 103 M 1:53.0 6:18.4 17:25:37.8
52 KHUMOETSILE MAPITSE MOTLOUTSE 19 M 1:53.8 6:19.2 16:50:40.9
53 EMMANUEL MMUSETSI TEAM CYLING 40 M 1:55.0 6:20.4 16:57:11.0
54 THATAYAONE DIBE TEAM CYLING 42 M 1:56.4 6:21.8 16:58:12.8
55 ODIRILE DIKWII TSELA RIDERS 70 M 1:58.0 6:23.4 17:10:45.1
56 KEITH TURNER 55 M 1:58.6 6:24.0 17:04:14.4
57 ADAM MAHOMED 5 M 2:04.4 6:29.8 16:41:20.5
58 SUHAIL GANI 1 M 2:06.9 6:32.4 16:37:22.6
59 MOTSHEGETSI MONTHE MORUPULE 80 M 2:10.9 6:36.3 17:15:58.0
60 ISMAIL GARDEE 4 M 2:14.5 6:40.0 16:40:29.8
61 SUNDIRAI SHIRICHORA JONMOL 28 M 2:16.2 6:41.6 16:53:32.7
62 LUQMAN MOTA 8 M 2:16.3 6:41.7 16:44:32.4
63 GAOLATLHE MATSWIRI 31 M 2:17.6 6:43.0 16:55:03.8
64 ZAHID ADAM 59 M 2:23.3 6:48.7 16:36:39.4
65 BOIKHUTSO MALEBU 96 M 2:23.9 6:49.3 17:21:12.9
66 BAKANG MODUKANELE TEAM CYLING 43 M 2:24.3 6:49.7 16:59:11.6
67 RAFIKH ISMAIL 2 M 2:27.2 6:52.6 16:38:43.3
68 BOITUMELO MATLHOGONOLO MORUPULE 79 M 2:29.0 6:54.4 17:15:46.0
69 MOHAMED ASMAL 9 M 2:44.8 7:10.2 16:46:01.4
70 MOSES LETLANG MORUPULE 75 M 2:45.5 7:10.9 17:14:03.4
71 MOALOSI MARETELE 32 M 2:46.3 7:11.7 16:56:03.4
72 TSHEPO LETHOLE MORUPULE 69 M 3:07.6 7:33.0 17:11:25.1