www.protime.co.bw Contact Us

Airport Junction 10k & 5k Fun Run 2017

Age Group Results

November 12, 2017


Protime Sport BW - Powered By ACTIVE IPICO Greenburg (Pty) Ltd


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-19 20-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-19 20-34 35-44 45-99

Airport Junction - 10km

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 KUTLO LESHOMO CAPITAL BANK 309 176 1:09:07
2 NEO MOKGASANA TOTAL 374 228 1:17:30
3 NOLWAZI KGOSIDINTSI CAPITAL BANK 327 253 1:22:42
4 LEBOGANG SETHAO BTC 555 257 1:24:03
5 DIMPHO FRANCIS CAPITAL BANK 308 262 1:25:12
6 NEO MOSEKGWA CAPITAL BANK 322 268 1:26:46
7 MASEGO MOTLHALAMME BTC 413 288 1:32:53
8 DITHUNYA JOSEPH BTC 401 296 1:35:11
9 MPHO SERETSE 102 311 1:41:11
10 KAGISO KGWARAE CAPITAL BANK 304 314 1:45:01
11 JACQUALINE OLESITSE BTC 463 322 1:48:21
12 MOTATSI MADIMA CAPITAL BANK 328 323 1:49:43
13 KATLEGO MOROBANE CAPITAL BANK 317 324 1:49:43
14 BONOLO AARONE CAPITAL BANK 321 330 1:51:32
15 MAUNGO MOKWAPE CAPITAL BANK 313 332 1:51:45
16 REFILOE NTSHOMA BTC 404 333 1:51:51
17 MAGGIE KALANE BTC 417 334 1:51:51
18 KAGO MHALE CAPITAL BANK 315 335 1:55:40
19 LONE LESEGO CAPITAL BANK 319 339 2:08:49
20 TSHEPO MAPENA CAPITAL BANK 318 343 2:17:33
21 KEAROMA KHALI CAPITAL BANK 320 344 2:17:38
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 CHRISTEL VAN RAVESTEYN 240 181 1:09:48
Top

Female - Junior - 12 to 19

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 LAME NARE BOBONONG CJSS 473 29 40:59
2 KEITUMETSE NTWAYAGAE 582 49 46:06
3 LETLHOGONOLO MOTSHABI BOBONONG CJSS 476 57 49:03
4 BERNICE VAN DYK 257 281 1:29:50
Top

Female - Senior - 20 to 34

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 MAITUMELO GOTSWAKGOSI 586 26 40:31
2 GAONE BATHOENG DIACORE 534 27 40:46
3 GAONE BATSHEDI GRC 254 28 40:50
4 KEALEBOGA BULOLO MOROKA ATHELETICS CLUB 514 30 41:04
5 GOSEGO MBINDA 581 41 44:17
6 MATSHIDISO TAMARI GRC 253 45 45:10
7 EMILY PIA PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 296 86 55:15
8 THANDI MLALAZI BIFM 190 127 1:01:05
9 IVY ONTLAMETSE KABAMA 453 134 1:01:58
10 RACHELLE SHEA PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 488 143 1:02:59
11 LARONA KGABO BIFM 184 147 1:03:49
12 ADEL VAN DYK 233 156 1:05:34
13 TSHOLOFELO RAMOROKA 542 157 1:05:51
14 TAFUMA MMOLAWA BIFM 599 161 1:06:51
15 ELIZABETH FISH 242 162 1:06:59
16 LAUREN CAMERON PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 302 163 1:07:07
17 LORATO MATSHITSA 361 170 1:08:18
18 CHARMAINE SITHOLE 261 172 1:08:26
19 DEBBIE STENOIEN PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 303 184 1:10:13
20 KELLY LOPANG 595 189 1:11:20
21 NIKIGA SHAH PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 299 190 1:11:33
22 TAPIWA MASUNGA 462 197 1:12:54
23 TUELO MAKGABENYANA 545 199 1:13:10
24 LEILA REYNOLDS PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 490 202 1:13:44
25 MATSHELO BALOTLHANYI 108 203 1:13:44
26 EMILY RUBIN PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 298 205 1:14:00
27 SONIA SIDHU 619 212 1:14:38
28 THATO DONALD 113 213 1:14:43
29 OARABILE MOTINGWA HRDC 350 214 1:14:48
30 BONANG THAMAGE AON 213 216 1:15:24
31 GISELLE ROCHA 262 220 1:16:20
32 SONIA RAO PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 301 221 1:16:23
33 RACHEL DURBIN -NOWICKI PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 487 225 1:17:16
34 MERU SIMONE PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 489 226 1:17:25
35 PHATSHIMO SELEKA HRDC 347 230 1:17:47
36 MONKGOGI LEEPILE AON 218 236 1:19:37
37 SANNE WATSON 356 239 1:20:15
38 KELETSO SETHATE BIFM 589 246 1:21:45
39 KAGISO MAKOLE BIFM 159 249 1:22:28
40 CLARISSA MOGAE 445 255 1:23:27
41 NEO SINOMBE HRDC 351 269 1:26:47
42 KAMOGELO MOAHI HRDC 346 274 1:27:18
43 TEKOLO RASENYAI FNB 576 275 1:27:39
44 ROSINAH FANE BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 135 276 1:27:51
45 OLEKANTSE MOKWADI DLG 483 282 1:30:13
46 KEITUMETSE TSHOTLEGO HRDC 345 286 1:32:18
47 KERENG BAGALE DLG 485 287 1:32:53
48 THATOYAMODIMO BOGOGOLELO 429 289 1:33:09
49 KELLY RAMPUTSWA YARONA FM 701 297 1:35:27
50 GAONE MURIEL OBUILE 112 298 1:35:27
51 THEO ANITAH MABE BIFM 188 303 1:37:13
52 ONALENNA BOGOSING BIFM 185 308 1:39:58
53 MONICA MURISA 226 312 1:41:21
54 NTEBOGANG LEKAGANE KHUMO PAM 197 319 1:46:44
55 MMABOTSWANA BAOLEKI BIFM 187 325 1:50:41
56 THATO MARKS HRDC 348 327 1:51:05
57  DIANA SELLO  CEDA 391 328 1:51:05
58 GAGOOPE TIDIMALO HRDC 349 329 1:51:05
Top

Female - Vet - 35 to 44

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 KHUMOETSILE MAE GRC 250 77 53:42
2 TJOITA HULELA 109 100 57:33
3 GOITSEONE GAONNWE 594 131 1:01:44
4 REZA ARMSTRONG 611 137 1:02:09
5 PINKIE MONTSHO 286 150 1:04:38
6 TABOKA MUKE BIFM 183 155 1:05:28
7 DONALD NNOTO 264 166 1:07:24
8 ONOPA ONNEILE TLHALERWA 440 168 1:07:53
9 MARIA SEBONI KHUMO PAM 566 173 1:08:30
10 BATSALELWANG TLADI HRDC 344 175 1:09:06
11 CAROL RALEBALA BIFM 147 179 1:09:27
12 KESEGOFETSE SET TSHIRELETSO 272 215 1:15:15
13 ESNATH MANDU 227 222 1:16:41
14 MARIA SEKOKONYANE BIFM 165 232 1:18:12
15 LAONE MORIBAME AON 216 235 1:19:37
16 MONTLE ABONENG 358 237 1:20:00
17 ISHMINDER SETHI 260 260 1:24:16
18 ZIBANANI MUNDONGO BIFM 588 261 1:24:23
19 NARINA CAMPHER 259 280 1:29:50
20 IRENE MOKOBI BIFM 156 284 1:30:23
21 GAONE MOTSEOLAPILE VIVO ENERGY 507 290 1:33:29
22 SEGAMETSI MAFA 620 293 1:33:49
23 LEBOGANG JOAN PILLAR 205 299 1:36:20
24 NTEBALENG PELOTONA FNB 575 310 1:40:57
25 KEFILWE SEEMO BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 128 316 1:46:36
26 THATAYAONE BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 132 317 1:46:36
27 UNENI ZHISANI KHUMO PAM 198 318 1:46:44
28  MATSHEDISO TICHIVANGANI CEDA 383 326 1:51:05
29 MONEI G NTHEBOLAN 208 337 1:57:07
30 LEBOGANG MPHO MPINANG HRDC 343 342 2:17:31
Top

Female - Master - 45 and Over

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 KUMUDIKA KURUKULASOORIYA 452 124 1:00:45
2 DORAH TLHOBOGANG 270 144 1:03:12
3 LIMANI THAPELO DLG 484 193 1:12:16
4 BAKAISANI NKHWANANA 210 244 1:20:49
5 PHEPAFATSO DISEKO 613 247 1:22:08
6 BANYANA MOHUTSHIWA FNB 577 263 1:25:14
7 KUKIE LEROTHODI BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 137 265 1:26:08
8 JULIA TSHEBOAGAE BIFM 158 266 1:26:15
9 LYNETTE ADAMS 540 300 1:36:31
10 MAGGIE GAREBAMONO BIFM 164 302 1:37:11
11 THANOISA SEKGA 103 313 1:42:13
12 FRIDAH PHIRI HRDC 342 338 2:08:48
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 PHEMO SEDIO BTC 415 47 45:49
2 KOKETSO AABOBE BTC 414 70 51:57
3 TATENDI TORPEDO BTC 403 71 52:05
4 LASTERS LOETO CAPITAL BANK 316 75 53:24
5 RESEGO NTHAGA BTC 421 83 54:51
6 ISHMAEL KUMBULANI BTC 464 94 56:18
7 STEVEN DISANG BTC 400 105 58:14
8 BOIKANYO MOGAMI 561 111 59:00
9 SEITSANG GAOLEBALE BTC 419 112 59:08
10 PHETO TOE TAU BTC 398 118 59:58
11 CHRIS HUGHES 365 133 1:01:57
12 ERNIE MAFOKO BTC 411 146 1:03:46
13 THAPELO KALAKE 592 151 1:04:47
14 THABO MANGADI BTC 556 152 1:04:57
15 MONTU NTHUBU BTC 397 154 1:05:25
16 BAISE GOPS GOPOLANG BTC 402 158 1:06:30
17 MPHOLOKENG MASEKO BIFM 562 159 1:06:49
18 THATO DIPHOFU BTC 399 164 1:07:11
19 KABELO MOGOLODI TOTAL 378 174 1:08:56
20 FRANK MARUMO BTC 408 180 1:09:47
21 MALTON SEKGOPA BTC 420 188 1:11:17
22 KEALEBOGA RUMMIWANA CAPITAL BANK 330 204 1:13:58
23 NTLHE SEKITEME GABZ FM 590 231 1:18:11
24 KELETSO MOATEMO CAPITAL BANK 312 234 1:18:59
25 PATRICK THEDI TOTAL 375 256 1:23:27
26 BAUTULE DIBOKO HRDC 331 272 1:27:13
27 ITUMELENG WASENDA CAPITAL BANK 307 304 1:37:24
28 THABO MOSEPELE BTC 410 305 1:37:58
29 PALEMA SEKGWA CAPITAL BANK 310 340 2:17:08
30 MANI NEB CAPITAL BANK 311 341 2:17:08
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 THEO SEBONEGO 580 109 58:49
2 LOAGO MONTSHO 291 114 59:20
3 LETLOLE SEBONEGO 288 240 1:20:17
4 ABALE SEBONEGO 289 241 1:20:17
Top

Male - Junior - 12 to 19

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 KAGISO KEBATSHWARETSE 615 2 33:27
2 PHOLOSO DILAOLO 584 10 35:59
3 RONALDO MOLAPISI BOBONONG CJSS 478 14 36:07
4 KEBAONE KWATI BOBONONG CJSS 477 15 36:57
5 OBAKENG BAITSHOKI IKAGO CENTER 243 20 37:55
6 THABO POPEGO MOROKA ATHELETICS CLUB 515 21 38:15
7 TEBO LETLHASELWA 585 24 39:44
8 TUMELO ISSACS SOS CHILDREN 366 44 44:53
9 QUINTEN SHAIN TAPERA 622 56 49:02
10 MOTLOGELWA METLHALENG SOS CHILDREN 367 74 52:53
11 DANSON PHELA SOS CHILDREN 371 121 1:00:36
12 LENYATSO ATLHOLANG SOS CHILDREN 368 126 1:00:54
13 LOUIS VAN RAVESTEYN 237 182 1:09:48
14 ROBBIE POWER 106 201 1:13:39
15 THABO TSHEKISO SOS CHILDREN 369 258 1:24:03
Top

Male - Senior - 20 to 39

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 RAPULA DIPHOKO 497 1 33:17
2 ONKARABILE MATLHARE 518 3 33:31
3 SESEBO MATLAPENG DIACORE 531 4 34:11
4 SHEPARD KENATSHELE 587 5 34:12
5 DIKGAKGAMTSO MODISAGAPE 593 6 34:53
6 JULIUS MONYEKI 603 7 35:21
7 PHENYO GABASEIWE MOROKA ATHELETICS CLUB 516 8 35:37
8 KEEMENAO TAPOLOGO 138 9 35:53
9 MOTSHEREGANYI DIKGABI GRC 255 11 36:00
10 G MOSWEU BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 121 12 36:01
11 MPHOYAMODIMO KEKGANETSWE F/TOWN ATHELETICS CLUB 525 13 36:06
12 CHRISTOPHER KUTEEUE AON 217 17 37:06
13 LEBOGANG MEDUPO F/TOWN ATHELETICS CLUB 519 18 37:09
14 MOAGI GAFEWI GRC 247 19 37:47
15 RAYMOND MASHABA BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 119 22 39:10
16 ODUETSE DIAGO 496 25 40:22
17 KAGISO MADIMAPE F/TOWN ATHELETICS CLUB 521 35 42:56
18 SAMUEL OLEFHILE F/TOWN ATHELETICS CLUB 524 36 43:06
19 KAGO AUBREY NTWAAGAE HRDC 341 37 43:38
20 OMPONYE LEATAMETSE 498 38 43:43
21 SEKAI TLHAKO 495 39 44:02
22 THOMAS TLAMELO 269 42 44:26
23 BALESENG TEBOGO TLHANKANE 265 43 44:52
24 KARABO MOSETHO BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 117 46 45:39
25 KELENTSE TLHALERWA AON 221 48 46:01
26 MOTSAMAI BONANG 204 51 47:08
27 MATIAS GRANDE PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 486 52 47:27
28 PHENYO MOSEKI BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 120 53 47:35
29 ONTHUSITSE TIDIMALO BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 125 54 47:36
30 OAITSE GANELANG HRDC 335 55 48:08
31 TEBOGO MAPUGWI 544 59 49:38
32 TUMELO PULE 623 60 49:40
33 BOKANG KGOTHATS STIMELA 232 61 50:23
34 LAWRENCE KENAOPE FNB 573 62 50:27
35 JIMMY MAPALE LEAF 565 64 50:38
36 TEBO KENALEMANG BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 118 66 51:33
37 ANDREW MOENG 547 67 51:42
38 KARABO SEGAETSHO HRDC 340 68 51:43
39 ONKGOLOTSE KOWA AON 219 69 51:48
40 LETLHOGONOLO SETLHABI BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 127 76 53:29
41 LEBAPOTSWE TLALE 277 78 53:44
42 KABELO TABANE BIFM 192 80 54:23
43 NEO KITCHIN 465 84 54:53
44 AOPA GULUBANE 274 87 55:26
45 TEFO RALEHIKA AON 215 88 55:36
46 BOKAMOSO NTALABGWE AON 211 90 55:50
47 ABEL KOOTSWETSE BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 129 91 56:10
48  ONEIL  CHENGETA CEDA 382 92 56:16
49  KEBADIRILE DIKAGO  CEDA 390 93 56:17
50 KABELO MOGOME 360 95 56:32
51 BOITSHEPO NTEMA 283 97 56:42
52 KEBALEPILE ONTIRATSE 279 98 56:42
53 TAPOLOGO HADEBE HRDC 336 102 57:52
54 ONKGETHETSE DIPEBE 532 103 58:11
55 PAPHANI MASALILA GABS FM 471 106 58:15
56 KABO MOROKOTSO DLG 482 107 58:28
57 STAN BAHETENG BIFM 177 108 58:48
58 BRUNO KOLO FNB 570 110 58:53
59 BONOLO GABRIEL BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 134 113 59:14
60 KEAMOGETSE MOJAPELO 436 117 59:43
61 THOBO KEREKANG 597 119 1:00:17
62 LETLHOGONOLO RAMOGALANA CONTEMPORARY LINENS 529 120 1:00:26
63 OBREIN BVIDI DLG 481 122 1:00:40
64 BATHUSI MAKOPO BIFM 144 123 1:00:43
65 MBAKI MUDLOVU BIFM 166 125 1:00:53
66 MMOLOKI JONG KHUMO PAM 200 128 1:01:15
67 GOABAONE RAMOLEFE 528 130 1:01:41
68 LERUMO GAOLAOLWE AON 223 132 1:01:56
69 HARRY VAN DYK 234 139 1:02:26
70 TSHIMOLOGO CALISTER 614 140 1:02:46
71 TSHIAMO BOTLHOKO HRDC 338 141 1:02:55
72 TITOSE NDUBO HRDC 334 142 1:02:56
73 THAPELO DIPHUTI 554 145 1:03:30
74 MAHIR KHAN PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 295 148 1:04:03
75 BUSHE MAHUBE AON 220 153 1:05:00
76 SETLHOMO GARECHABA 271 167 1:07:32
77 QUINTON TIKE VIVO ENERGY 512 177 1:09:08
78  MATLHOGONOLO TAMASIGA  CEDA 384 178 1:09:25
79 WANG YUNBO 229 183 1:10:09
80 IBEN PHAMA BIFM 193 191 1:11:46
81 BACHENAMISI OTE MANGORI HRDC 339 192 1:12:14
82 GAN WENXING 228 194 1:12:20
83  SEGALE MOOKETSI  CEDA 389 195 1:12:27
84 LIN MIN 231 196 1:12:39
85 KAIZER IKGOPOLENG GABS FM 468 198 1:13:01
86 MPHOYAMODIMO BARATEDI 557 200 1:13:14
87 THAMI SABATA 551 206 1:14:04
88 GOABAONE DIPHATANE 605 208 1:14:13
89 TEBOGO GUBAGO 606 209 1:14:13
90 ERIC SEBUDUBUDU BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 122 210 1:14:25
91 OARABILE CHABA BIFM 170 217 1:15:29
92 GOBE MBAYI BIFM 154 218 1:15:48
93  LEATILE  BAKWENA CEDA 381 219 1:15:59
94 KOPANO BARUNGWI 359 223 1:16:42
95 BOFELO LENTSWE BIFM 146 227 1:17:25
96 THABISO MAJATSIE HRDC 337 229 1:17:47
97 KAGISO TAKOBANA VIVO ENERGY 510 238 1:20:03
98 BOIKHUTSO KEBADILWE GABS FM 470 242 1:20:17
99 BUSANG MMILE KHUMO PAM 199 245 1:21:44
100 ZACHARY MARLAY-WRIGHT PEACE CORP RUNSWANA 297 259 1:24:11
101 TSHIKANYANE SESINYI 140 264 1:25:58
102 BRUCE WATSON 357 267 1:26:27
103 THATO GAEBEPE BIFM 179 270 1:26:47
104 ILANGA MAJE BIFM 155 271 1:26:47
105 MOSIMANEGAPE OD MATHUMO 500 277 1:28:31
106 REETSANG KENALEMANG BIFM 175 279 1:29:48
107 BALEDZI MAKOBO BIFM 143 285 1:32:16
108 GASEITSIWE MOKOBI 621 292 1:33:49
109  MOEMEDI GAOFORWE  CEDA 392 309 1:39:58
Top

Male - Vet - 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 BALATHEGI MOSHABI 533 16 37:03
2 NTOMBELA NKANE BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 116 23 39:30
3 KUMBULANI MAWALA 241 31 41:36
4 THATAYAONE LESETEDI GRC 252 32 41:45
5 ELIJAH OOKEDITS PULE 499 33 42:41
6 LEMOGELANG EBINENG AON 214 34 42:52
7 ISAAC THOBILE 607 40 44:10
8 NELSON MOWONGE 467 50 46:29
9 BERNARD MA BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 131 58 49:32
10 MODISE KOOFETHILE 612 63 50:35
11 SHADRACK MOODIMANG BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 136 65 50:44
12 WESTRA JOHANNES 604 72 52:16
13 SANTHIBHOOSHAN VANNADIL 238 79 54:09
14 ONKABETSE ALPH MMEREKI HRDC 332 81 54:25
15 TAFADZWA MAKWEMBERE 608 82 54:50
16 LYNDON JONES 549 85 55:15
17 PATRICK PHEFO 104 89 55:40
18 LEANORD CHARLES 139 96 56:35
19 PHILIP MOLEKOMME 354 99 57:30
20 KAGISO REGINALD TSHWENE 446 101 57:45
21 THUSO MOGATWANE 235 104 58:11
22 BERNARD CHEBANI BIFM 145 115 59:24
23 OUTULE BALE BIFM 174 116 59:29
24  MMUSI DITHOTSE  CEDA 387 129 1:01:17
25 MAITSHWARELO MATSHEKA 537 136 1:02:05
26 LIANGQUN SHENG 278 138 1:02:12
27 GALENKGOPE DITIRO KHUMO PAM 203 149 1:04:26
28 JONES LIKOSWE 225 165 1:07:24
29 LESEGO MABEGO 501 169 1:08:12
30 MOOKETSI MOROKE 273 171 1:08:23
31 AJAY GOTRU 115 185 1:10:20
32 COBUS CAMPHER 258 186 1:10:39
33  KEALEBOGA DIPATANE  CEDA 385 187 1:10:58
34 NICO VAN HEERDEN 598 211 1:14:34
35 SEAMUS POWER 105 224 1:16:43
36 MOTHUSI MALIEHE 548 233 1:18:31
37 DAVID KESALETSWE 353 243 1:20:26
38 NICK SHAMUKUNI 538 248 1:22:16
39 RICHARD FROHLICH 552 251 1:22:37
40 ANDREW MAKORE 114 254 1:22:42
41 JOSEPH KAJANE BIFM 157 278 1:28:57
42  THUSO RAMATU  CEDA 394 283 1:30:16
43 OTHUGILE MABE 111 291 1:33:29
44 MAEMO THOKWANE BIFM 163 294 1:34:05
45 JITENDRAKUMAR DESAI 609 295 1:34:28
46 PATRICK MTUNZIE 352 301 1:36:49
47 STEVEN BOGATSU FNB 571 307 1:38:46
48 STEPHEN PELOETLETSE BIFM 178 315 1:45:01
49 RAPELANG BALEBENG 536 320 1:46:53
50 OLIVER BALEBENG 535 321 1:47:28
51 TEBOGO MOTHOPENG VIVO ENERGY 505 331 1:51:38
Top

Male - Master - 50 and Over

Place Name Bib No Overall Total Time
1 PHILIP MASSEY 268 73 52:37
2 MUTTON LUFU BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 123 135 1:02:04
3 MBAKO RAMASHABA BIFM 167 160 1:06:51
4 TROY WYNGAARD VIVO ENERGY 502 207 1:14:05
5 LAMECK GUNDRA BOTSWANA RAILWAYS 124 250 1:22:35
6 FRITZ DE JAGER 553 252 1:22:39
7 CONSTANCE SELEMA BIFM 148 273 1:27:16
8 GRAHAM ADAMS 541 306 1:38:34
9 P K JAIN 239 336 1:56:54