www.protime.co.za Contact Us

CSIR Race 2015

Overall Finish List

October 24, 2015


Protime Sport - Powered By IPICO - www.protime.co.za

CSIR 21Km - Runners

Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
1 VUYISILE TSHOBA TRANSNET 2854 M 1:11:49
2 RICHARD ASSEGAAI TRANSNET 1808 M 1:12:00
3 LUKHANYO MABINZA TRANSNET 2855 M 1:13:48
4 MUSA SIBIYA ACRW 2614 M 1:13:57
5 KENNY MWAPE PHOBIANS 2873 M 1:16:04
6 PHILIMON MANYAKA NEDBANK 2231 M 1:16:30
7 ZIMKHITHA BANDLA THE TITANS LIFE STYLES 1813 M 1:16:59
8 PHILLY TSWAI VUTHA 2699 M 1:20:29
9 ADELE BROODRYK TRAUMEEL 1860 F 1:22:44
10 TSHEPO MASIGO PMMC 2887 M 1:23:41
11 JACO BOTHA WINGATE 1843 M 1:24:44
12 SIMON CHIRWA PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 1884 M 1:25:13
13 MASHUDU ROBERT TSHIVHENGA VUTHA A.C 2695 M 1:28:37
14 RANDAL TITUS MAGNOLIA 2679 M 1:28:50
15 MULALO MAMMBURU KUMBA MARATHON CLUB 2222 M 1:29:35
16 TERENCE NDZUMENI ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 2432 M 1:29:53
17 DANIE VAN TONDER RUNAVATION 2746 M 1:30:02
18 PAUL MABHENA TRANSNET 1965 M 1:30:31
19 NILO SARAIVA IRENE 2574 M 1:30:48
20 HENNIE LOTZ BOKSBURG 2155 M 1:31:26
21 NTEBALENG MASHABA VUTHA AC 2255 F 1:32:18
22 ALFRED MTHOMBENI RUNAVATION 2402 M 1:32:47
23 LESEGO HLAKO 2941 F 1:32:48
24 TONY THOBANE ARCADIA 2940 M 1:32:49
25 DENNIS MOLEOFE FORD AC 2363 M 1:32:52
26 ETIENNE ROUX AKASIA 2565 M 1:33:57
27 LOUIS PIENAAR OVERKRUIN 2507 M 1:34:41
28 ELIAS MASHEGO RESBANK MARATHON CLUB 2259 M 1:34:42
29 ABSALOM MOUMAKWE EXXARO ATHLETIC CLUB 2387 M 1:34:52
30 MPHO MASOGA A4A 2272 M 1:34:54
31 JOHAN NEL IRENE 2433 M 1:35:10
32 AGRIPPA MZOBE TEAM VITALITY 2416 M 1:35:24
33 RIEME ENGELBRECHT PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 1955 M 1:35:35
34 SUNNYBOY SIBANYONI ACE 2613 M 1:35:42
35 BHEKI MABUNDA SABS 2175 M 1:35:47
36 JOSHUA DE KIEWIT AGAPE 1914 M 1:36:03
37 VUSI NGEMA PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 2445 M 1:36:11
38 WESLEY WOEST BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 2794 M 1:36:14
39 BURGER LINDE ARMSCOR 2146 M 1:36:14
40 SIMON BARTRAM BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 1815 M 1:36:14
41 LENARDO WISSINK RESBANK 2793 M 1:36:27
42 MARGARET VAN RENSBURG TEAM VITALITY 2741 F 1:36:55
43 CHARL WHITAKER KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 2781 M 1:37:07
44 YOUNG NOEL MAGNOLIA 2463 M 1:37:19
45 FANNIE MASANGO ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUS 2250 M 1:37:23
46 MUNDALAMO TONDANI VUTH 2683 F 1:37:55
47 MATOME MACHIPI REATLHOKOMELANA AC 2179 M 1:38:00
48 JOHANNES MOOTANE FORD 2373 M 1:38:02
49 ROBERT ARNOTT TUKS 2930 M 1:38:03
50 NUNO THOMAZ RUNAVATIONS 2868 M 1:38:30
51 MITSIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN RUNAVATION 2870 F 1:38:30
52 PHILIP BREYTENBACH IRENE AC 1853 M 1:38:31
53 STANLEY BEGWA 1819 M 1:39:16
54 MAMBF PELSER 2928 M 1:39:31
55 MASILO RAKGOALE RUNNING INN 2531 M 1:39:36
56 NOKUBONGA ZONDI 2803 F 1:39:54
57 ZOLILE BRANDON BENYANE WINGATE 1825 M 1:39:56
58 LOUIS BEGEMANN MAGNOLIA 2886 M 1:40:02
59 MARIUS JOUBERT RUNNING INN 2064 M 1:40:06
60 ANDRIEL DE LANGE OVERKRUIN 1920 F 1:40:37
61 TEMA NGCAKU ATHETIC CLUB EERSTERUST 2444 M 1:40:38
62 CORNELIUS PRINSLOO WINGATE ROAD 2524 M 1:40:54
63 WILLIAM TSHABANGO HQH 2879 M 1:40:59
64 JOSEPH CHIKWAIKWAI NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 1882 M 1:41:03
65 NDABEZINHLE MNTAMBO 2324 M 1:41:14
66 HEIDI KALIDAS ESKOM AC 2070 F 1:41:16
67 MENZI MGLOBO ESKOM AC 2310 M 1:41:23
68 GERT MARINCOWITZ PPMK 2243 M 1:41:23
69 VHAHANGWELE DAV GAVHI MANONI 1985 M 1:41:24
70 PIETER VENTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 2761 M 1:41:42
71 LUFUNO TSHOVHOTE RUNNING INN 2697 M 1:41:54
72 ROWEN BROWN 1863 M 1:42:09
73 FRANS MANGENA 2866 M 1:42:09
74 TSITSO RASENYALO DST SUMBANDILA 2543 M 1:42:14
75 TAKALANI KHUMELA ZWAKALA 2086 M 1:42:29
76 GOTSILEKGOSI GAOTHUSE PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLU 1984 M 1:42:36
77 WILLIAM LETSOALO PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2139 M 1:42:44
78 MALESELA SEGODI ORLANDO 2587 M 1:42:47
79 ARNE KAFFKA ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS 2067 M 1:43:03
80 KAZIWE MNGUNI 1148 F 1:43:08
81 MPHO MOOKA STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB 2569 M 1:43:13
82 MARLIN TJALE FORD 2680 M 1:43:17
83 JACO VISSER AFFIES RUNNING CLUB 2772 M 1:43:49
84 WALLACE MINAAR ACE EERSTERUST 2883 M 1:43:54
85 ZAAID DU TOIT TUKS 1943 M 1:43:57
86 LOYISO MOUMAKOE ESKOM 2939 F 1:44:02
87 STANLEY XULU NEDBANK 2798 M 1:44:02
88 TONI MODIBA TELKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 2325 M 1:44:03
89 THEMBA MAHLANGU HQH 2880 M 1:44:11
90 CLINTON NICHOLL IRENE 2454 M 1:44:12
91 NTSOPA MATLALA ZWAKALA 2279 M 1:44:20
92 KEVIN IMRIE AGAPE 2039 M 1:44:34
93 JOSEPH MAKITCA 2906 M 1:44:35
94 CHRIS JANISCH MAGNOLIA 2049 M 1:44:45
95 EMMANUEL SEBELEBELE PHIKELELA ATHLETICS CLUB 2581 M 1:44:55
96 TIYANI MASHILA 2842 M 1:45:04
97 IAN FYSHE MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 1981 M 1:45:07
98 LEJAKA TSHOLO SRSA 2696 M 1:45:07
99 CHRISSLE VILJOEN 2768 F 1:45:11
100 PELE TSHIKUNDAMALEMA OLIFANTSFONTEIN 2691 M 1:45:25
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
101 MICHAEL MAKOLANE PMMC 2208 M 1:45:37
102 PIETER VAN ROOYEN TUKS 2744 M 1:45:39
103 GEORGIA JANISCH MAGNOLIA 2050 F 1:45:40
104 BONISANI NZAMA DST SUMBANDILA 2475 M 1:45:54
105 SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD NEDBANK 2580 F 1:46:07
106 HERMAN COMBRINK AGAPE 1896 M 1:46:26
107 HARRIES LEKGORO RESBANK 2132 M 1:46:32
108 ELECK MALEBE CITY OF TSHWANE 2215 M 1:46:40
109 RYAN HOLTZHAUSEN NPO 2027 M 1:46:46
110 SIMANGELE NTULI EXXARO 2472 F 1:46:49
111 JULIE SHADWELL PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2601 F 1:46:51
112 SELLO MALATJI WONDERPARK ATHLETICS CLUB 2213 M 1:47:02
113 CHRISTY LITTLEJOHN TEAM VITALITY 2148 F 1:47:11
114 SELLO MOLOI BESTMED ATHLETICS CLUB 2366 M 1:47:13
115 PERCY FRENCH RUSTENBURG 1977 M 1:47:16
116 PHILLIP HIRD RAC 2021 M 1:47:31
117 SUNNYBOY SIBANYONI ACE 2611 M 1:47:46
118 KGELEDI ALFRED MORULANE FORD 2376 M 1:47:46
119 MOSEKI MALEKA UNISA ATHLETIC CLUB 2216 M 1:47:56
120 SLINDILE DLANGAMANDLA ARMSCOR ATHLETICS CLUB 1933 M 1:48:02
121 OUPA MASILELA FFA 2271 M 1:48:19
122 JOSIAS VAN DER MERWE AGAPE 2719 M 1:48:23
123 DANIE BARNARD RUNNING INN 2892 M 1:48:32
124 LEYMON MOTWASHELE ESKOM 2386 M 1:48:40
125 TEBOGO TSOTETSI RAINBOW AC 2898 F 1:48:51
126 JOSEPH MASSYN BNAC 2273 M 1:49:01
127 SIKHAULI MUSIWALO ENOS MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2410 M 1:49:06
128 TSHEPO LETSANE NEDBANK 2975 M 1:49:10
129 FRANCESCA PARRINI WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 2492 F 1:49:13
130 BRETT CAMERON WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 1876 M 1:49:14
131 MELISSA TAYLOR RUNAVATION 2668 F 1:49:21
132 JULIAN BLONSKI WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 1830 M 1:49:22
133 CARL TABANE ADDICTED TO LIFE 2905 M 1:49:28
134 PIERRE DE KLERK RUNAVATIONS 2869 M 1:49:29
135 JEREMIA MOSOTHO ARL ATLENTICS 2378 M 1:49:30
136 TSHEPO MPSHE BOSCH 2394 M 1:49:30
137 ALEXIS MASHIFANE ANGLO AMERICAN 2262 M 1:49:31
138 TRACEY HOUSDON PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2030 F 1:49:34
139 DERIK PRINSLOO PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2522 M 1:49:35
140 SELLO MTSNALI KWATWENA STRIDERS 2404 M 1:49:37
141 DESMOND HOWARD JHAC 2031 M 1:49:45
142 PRINCE MAKHUBEDU A4A 2206 M 1:49:48
143 WILLIAM FANNER CHILTERN 1970 M 1:49:51
144 ISHMAEL LAMOLA A4A 2112 M 1:49:52
145 NOLAWE MORAKE WONDERPARK 2938 M 1:49:52
146 AUBREY SEEMELA TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB 2585 M 1:49:54
147 DAVE KRAITZICK VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 2099 M 1:50:01
148 BRAD MITCHELL IRENE 2315 M 1:50:01
149 CHARLIE THOLO PTA MILITARY 2675 M 1:50:02
150 NOEL SEKOME 2590 M 1:50:18
151 SIPHO NKOSI NEDBANK 1831 M 1:50:24
152 ADEL VANDENWORM PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2754 F 1:50:29
153 NTSWAKI KHOSA CORRECTIONAL 2080 M 1:50:30
154 JACO SMIT NEDBANK 2630 M 1:50:34
155 SABONGA MPONGOSHA DIRCO 2392 M 1:50:35
156 NOKO MASHIANE EXXARO 2260 M 1:50:46
157 WERNER VAN DER MERWE ACRW 2717 M 1:50:57
158 NNDIDZENI GODFR BUDELI RUNNING INN 1867 M 1:51:00
159 ALISTAIR MOORHOUSE NEW BALANCE 2372 M 1:51:17
160 CHRISTIAN AMERSBACH 1804 M 1:51:22
161 XOLANI MSOMI PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 2399 M 1:51:34
162 MICHELLE MOJELA VUTHA A.C 2345 M 1:51:35
163 STEFAN MüLLER MAGNOLIA 2165 M 1:51:35
164 MELINDA SMAL MAGNOLIA 2629 F 1:51:35
165 LERATO NGOEPE ACE 2447 F 1:52:18
166 ERIK VAN DER MERWE IRENE 2715 M 1:52:27
167 SONETTE NELL MAGNOLIA 2437 F 1:52:29
168 TSHEPO KHOZA FAT CATS 2920 M 1:52:35
169 TEMBEKILE SHENXANE VODACOM 2604 M 1:52:38
170 KHOMOTSO MABOKA 2171 M 1:52:39
171 CARIEN ACKERMAN RUNAVATION 1802 F 1:52:43
172 CHRISTIAN MALAN KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB 2212 M 1:52:51
173 CAREL LAUBSCHER PMMC 2118 M 1:52:52
174 MNCE THABISO NAKIN TITANS LIFESTYLE ATHLETICS CLU 2423 M 1:53:04
175 THABANG LETSWALO TITANS 2143 M 1:53:04
176 VOICE NETSHIMBUPFE TITANS LIFESTYLE ATHLETICS CLU 2441 M 1:53:10
177 THEMBINKOSI MQAKANYA DENEL 2396 F 1:53:18
178 SIMPHIWE MNISI 2323 M 1:53:21
179 VICTOR MASHILA KZN STRIDERS 2936 M 1:53:24
180 JACO MARE 2241 M 1:53:25
181 DANIE CORNELISSEN IRENE 2881 M 1:53:27
182 MPHO MOGASHOA HI PERFORMANCE 2333 M 1:53:29
183 GIFT MATHEBELA IRENE 2275 M 1:53:31
184 LIAME VAN DER WESTHUIZEN AKASIA 2925 F 1:53:31
185 ESMARALDA NAUDE PRETORIA BOBBIES 2424 F 1:53:34
186 DESIREE MALAN AKASIA 2211 F 1:53:43
187 ESTELLE PAUL 2493 F 1:53:54
188 ANELE MAHLAWE AURECON ATHLETICS CLUB 2195 M 1:53:58
189 MAPITSO MOGALE CITY OF TSHWANE 2875 F 1:53:58
190 KARIEN VENTER 2757 F 1:53:59
191 NKOSINETU TSHEKOENG 2922 M 1:54:00
192 DIRK BRINK ACRW 1858 M 1:54:13
193 ROSEMARY BRINK FRENE 1857 F 1:54:20
194 RONALD LAGERWALL MAGNOLIA 2111 M 1:54:21
195 THANDI JIYANE VUTHA AC 2057 F 1:54:32
196 THABO MAMPANE TITANS 2909 M 1:54:34
197 JACQUES REELER 2547 M 1:54:36
198 THEO DE VILLIERS ACRW 1921 M 1:54:56
199 JOHAN MARNEWICK TUKS 2247 M 1:54:56
200 NATHI KHATHAMZI UHURU 2077 M 1:54:57
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
201 PAUL PEREU RUN AT OUT 2497 M 1:55:03
202 NORMAN MPHOSHOMANE BMW RUNNING CLUB 2391 M 1:55:05
203 HILTON VERGOTINE ARC ATHLETICS CLUB 2765 M 1:55:12
204 PIETER VAN ZYL 2752 M 1:55:15
205 NERINA MARINUS KHOSA 2244 F 1:55:15
206 THEUNS STRECKER IRENE ROAD RUNNING 2654 M 1:55:23
207 LIONEL EDWARDS KEMPTON PARK 2831 M 1:55:23
208 COLIN EDWARDS FOURWAYS 2833 M 1:55:24
209 MBULELO NCANGO LVCC RUNNING CLUB 2427 M 1:55:28
210 WERNER KRIEL FIT PRETORIA 2101 M 1:55:34
211 LIZZY MALULEKA ARCADIA 2926 F 1:55:34
212 DERRICK BERNDT BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 1826 M 1:55:45
213 ROB SEMPLE BENONI NORTHERNS 2593 M 1:55:50
214 LUNGILE LOSE A4A 2153 M 1:55:51
215 FRIKKIE COETZER RWFL 1894 M 1:55:52
216 JOHN SWART NEDBANK CG 2659 M 1:55:56
217 RICHARD LOGAN BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLU 2150 M 1:55:56
218 HERMAN VAN DEVENTER PPMK 2729 M 1:55:57
219 WERNER DU BUISSON TEAM VITALITY 1938 M 1:55:59
220 OSCAR BENJAMIN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 1823 M 1:56:00
221 LISLE VAN DYK RWFL 2730 F 1:56:10
222 HELEEN HOLL RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB 2026 F 1:56:10
223 STEF HENNING PRETORIA 2016 M 1:56:10
224 MMBENSENI MAIWASHE FORD ATHLETICS 2199 M 1:56:11
225 PITSI MOKOATEDI TRANSNET 2350 M 1:56:12
226 MOSES PALA MOJELA CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 2346 F 1:56:13
227 SEDZANI LIGUDU ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL 2145 M 1:56:17
228 DUMSANI PHILLIP RADEBE 2528 M 1:56:30
229 MARVIN DRAAI ASPEN PHARMACARE 1936 M 1:56:31
230 BRETT DUNCAN RUNNING INN 2915 M 1:56:39
231 SANDILE MAKHATHINI IDC 2885 M 1:56:40
232 INCHIEN CHAMISA BELLVILLE 2856 M 1:56:42
233 MOGALE PHAKEDI ZWAKALA 2932 M 1:56:46
234 DINEO MOSIME SARR 2943 M 1:56:46
235 DEVANAND MOONASAR MAGNOLIA 2370 M 1:56:52
236 BINESH SINGH ESKOM 2619 M 1:56:53
237 FRANCES VAN BLERK NEDBANK 2708 F 1:56:56
238 GOITSEMANG HUMA ARCADIA 2035 F 1:57:01
239 DEAN DELAPORTE BENONI NORTHERNS 1924 M 1:57:04
240 HENDRIK KUHN DISCOVERY 2105 M 1:57:18
241 THATO LEKHOBO STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB 2133 M 1:57:18
242 BONGANI SHABANGU 2600 M 1:57:21
243 CHARLES DE KIEWIT AGAPE 1913 M 1:57:21
244 MNCEDISI SINEKE TEAM VITALITY 2974 M 1:57:22
245 MTHOBISI KHUMALO KOSMOSDAL 2084 M 1:57:23
246 ISAK STEYN CHAPPIES 2648 M 1:57:24
247 VUSI GULE ZWAKALA 2006 M 1:57:30
248 PAUL NEL RUNAVATION 2436 M 1:57:32
249 DIMAKATSO MOKWENA AEROBICS 4 ALL 2359 M 1:57:34
250 MONDE METSOAMERE FORD ATC 2304 M 1:57:36
251 JAVIER LOBO LOVE RUNNING AC 2149 M 1:57:37
252 RIAAN LOUW 2158 M 1:57:41
253 MAGASULE THOTHELA MIDRAND STRIDERS 2677 M 1:57:47
254 MARCELINO DE GOUVEIA RWFL 1912 M 1:57:49
255 ANANJA WEIDEMAN RWFL 2778 F 1:57:49
256 ANSA STRYDOM RUNAVATION 2656 F 1:58:03
257 MVUYELWA BRIAN MTWA. ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 2406 M 1:58:12
258 TSHEPO MOERANE MORETELE 2328 M 1:58:13
259 THABO THAMAGE 2672 M 1:58:15
260 ERNEST VAN NIEKERK PMMC 2737 M 1:58:15
261 EPHRAIM PHALAFALA DST SUMBANDILA 2503 M 1:58:18
262 JOCHEN VOLKER VITALITY 2773 M 1:58:18
263 NOMVUZO ZONGO TEAM VITALITY 2804 F 1:58:26
264 MZDLISA BANDILE ZWAKALA 2863 M 1:58:26
265 STAN RUDMAN 2567 M 1:58:29
266 RENIER BOTHA RUNAVATION 1844 M 1:58:30
267 LINDSAY STEINHOBEL MIDRAND STRIDERS 2642 F 1:58:31
268 QUENTIN STEWART ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 2646 M 1:58:34
269 FRANCOIS JORDAN ACRW 2063 M 1:58:34
270 DAVID MTHOMBENI RUNAVATION 2403 M 1:58:35
271 SONET MARAIS-WERNER AGAPE 2238 F 1:58:36
272 KEABETSWE NTSHEKANG KUMBA IRON ORE 2471 F 1:58:37
273 THEMBI SEPENG ARMSCOR 2594 F 1:58:38
274 CINDY NKOMO TEAM VITALITY 2459 F 1:58:52
275 MARYNA MEETS PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2298 F 1:58:53
276 ALBERT MEETS SOUL STRIDERS 2297 M 1:58:53
277 DAVID VAN DYK RWFL 2732 M 1:58:59
278 THABO SEKONYELA 2591 M 1:59:09
279 ADRIENETTE MAARTENS BODY WALK RUN 2168 F 1:59:13
280 KHASHANE FRANCE NKOANE TEAM VITALITY 2458 M 1:59:34
281 MASHIENYANE MIL MASEMOLA ESKOM GIJIMA 2253 F 1:59:39
282 ISRAEL MAREMELA SABS STRIDERS 2242 M 1:59:43
283 LEKGOLO LEBEPE SABS STRIDERS 2126 M 1:59:43
284 LIZETTE SANDER KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 2570 F 1:59:44
285 BRENDAN DUNN PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 1949 M 1:59:46
286 HENK TREDOUX NEDBANK 2684 M 1:59:47
287 CASSIM KYARBUAI 2817 M 1:59:49
288 COBUS DE LA PORTE VOORTREKKER MONUMENT ATLETIEKK 1918 M 1:59:49
289 JACOB SEDIBENG 2583 M 1:59:50
290 SISA PATYANA CSIR 2997 M 1:59:50
291 BRANDON SMITH PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2634 M 1:59:52
292 COLETTE BRIGHTON PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 1856 F 1:59:53
293 MONSONTSO MONSONTSO ARCADIA 1801 M 1:59:56
294 JACK MASEKELA TSHWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLO 2252 M 1:59:56
295 THABO MOKEBE ZWAKALA 2944 M 1:59:58
296 MFUNDO NADEBE IRENE 2418 M 2:00:00
297 JACQUES BEKET VITALITY RUNNING CLUB 1820 M 2:00:04
298 JOHAN PIENAAR MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 2508 M 2:00:08
299 ANET OBERHOLZER BOSCH 2982 F 2:00:09
300 DEBBIE SLATER FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB 2628 F 2:00:10
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
301 BEATE VON TEICHMAN MAGNOLIA 2774 M 2:00:13
302 SIPHELELE MHLONGO AGAPE 2841 M 2:00:14
303 MOLEFE MOSWEU FAT CATS 2826 M 2:00:15
304 DANIE DREYER PPMK 1937 M 2:00:16
305 RIRHANDZU MATHEBULA IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 2276 M 2:00:29
306 MICHAEL JACOBUS 2048 M 2:00:38
307 VICTOR MAKEKETA 2201 M 2:00:39
308 CALVIN CHABALALA RUNNING INN 1879 M 2:00:39
309 PIETER VAN DER WESTHUIZEN BICYCLE 2728 M 2:00:41
310 CONCELIA MALULEKA ATRIDGEVILLE JULUKA 2927 F 2:00:42
311 MARTIN ROEDIGER MIDRAND STRIDERS 2562 M 2:00:47
312 SANDILE GXAVU SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 2009 M 2:00:51
313 TSHILIDZI TSHIGUVHO DPSA AC 2690 M 2:00:53
314 MOKHWETHA MABULA DIEPKLOOF 2972 M 2:01:03
315 IAIN MCFADYEN PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2295 M 2:01:06
316 BONGANI SHABANGU RUNNING INN 2599 M 2:01:13
317 TANIA DU PLESSIS DENEL 2911 F 2:01:18
318 JOY ANN NICHOLL IRENE 2453 F 2:01:23
319 HENNIE VAN DER WALT IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 2722 M 2:01:23
320 HENK BASSON IRENE 1816 M 2:01:23
321 HENNIE PRETORIUS VOORTREKKER MONUMENT ATLETIEKK 2519 M 2:01:23
322 KARLA BROWN TUKS 1862 F 2:01:34
323 ETIENNE GERBER 1986 M 2:01:46
324 DITLANYANE MAKUBE 2209 M 2:01:51
325 MATSOBANE MADUBANYA FORD 2185 M 2:01:59
326 PATRICK THOMAS AAC 2676 M 2:02:04
327 MIKE FROST SUNNING HILL STR 2832 M 2:02:10
328 NAZEERA ESSOP JACARANDA 2816 M 2:02:15
329 HAROON ABRAMJEE JACARANDA 2818 M 2:02:15
330 CHRISTOPHER KUTAMA BOSCH ATHELITICS CLUB 2106 M 2:02:20
331 JAN HUGO PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2033 M 2:02:33
332 MIROS KAFFKA ACRW 2068 M 2:02:37
333 PERCY CHARLSE MAHLANGU 2971 M 2:02:40
334 ANDRE VAN KASTEROP BOSCH 2735 M 2:02:43
335 MARYKE FUNK TUKS 1979 F 2:02:44
336 MANYATHELA ZANDI A4A 2851 M 2:02:50
337 BERNICE PIVETEAU BNAC 2512 F 2:02:51
338 ANATULIE MARAIS-WERNER AGAPE 2239 F 2:02:56
339 ALEXANDER CLARK AS EAGLES 1886 M 2:03:01
340 BELINDA DE BRUIN IRENE 1910 F 2:03:02
341 HEINZ MEULKE VTM 2305 M 2:03:03
342 CHARLES PETERSEN POST OFFICE 2498 M 2:03:07
343 JOHN WHITTER RAC 2784 M 2:03:15
344 TARRYN GRABOWSKI LOVE RUNNING 1993 F 2:03:21
345 THERESE DOMAN PMMC 1935 F 2:03:23
346 NICO TRIEGART 2835 M 2:03:24
347 NICOLETTE VENTER 2758 F 2:03:25
348 GERRIT DUVENHAGE NEDBANK 1950 M 2:03:28
349 DYLAN JACOBS AURECON ATHLETICS CLUB 2045 M 2:03:28
350 MOLEFE NTHITE DST SUMBANDILA 2468 M 2:03:33
351 LOUIS BUYS PMK 2914 M 2:03:35
352 PIERRE BURGER NORTH COST RIDERS 1871 M 2:03:35
353 NADIA MATTHYSEN RUNNING INN 2284 F 2:03:36
354 JACO BOTHA IRENE 1846 M 2:03:38
355 ETIENNIE BESTER 2918 M 2:03:42
356 CHARLES KOK MAGNOLIA 2093 M 2:03:45
357 VICTORIA MACKENZIE RAND ATHLETICS CLUB 2181 F 2:03:47
358 FRANCOIS VAN DER WALT PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2721 M 2:03:53
359 HUGO RADLEY ACRW 2530 M 2:04:02
360 HAMIDA DU TOIT TUKS 1942 F 2:04:15
361 THEMBILE NZUZA EXXARO ATHLETICS 2476 F 2:04:17
362 ASONGWE LIONEL TANTOH 2664 M 2:04:17
363 RAJEN KISTNAN ENDURO 2089 M 2:04:18
364 WAYNE REINECKE AGAPE 2550 M 2:04:22
365 HANDRI KYMDELL IRENE 2107 F 2:04:22
366 VERMAAK BEESLAAR RUNNING INN 2891 M 2:04:23
367 MANDY ATKINS AGAPE 1809 M 2:04:26
368 KAMPE PATRICK MOKONE CAPITAL CITY 2354 M 2:04:27
369 RENE VANDENWORM PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2755 F 2:04:27
370 BETHUEL SEHLAPELO RUNNING INN 2896 M 2:04:33
371 NDABA SITHEMBELE KEMPON ROAD RUNNER 2865 M 2:04:41
372 PAUL GUTTER PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2007 M 2:04:42
373 FRANCIS DOLIVEIRA PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 1934 M 2:04:42
374 JUANITA DE LA PORTE VOORTREKKER MONUMENT ATLETIEKK 1919 F 2:04:43
375 DANIEL CALACA IRENE 1873 M 2:04:45
376 MICHELLE LUBBE IRENE 2159 F 2:04:46
377 LINDT DE LA PORT LOVE RUNNING 1917 F 2:04:47
378 MIRELLA LIPPI LOVE RUNNING 2147 F 2:04:47
379 ELLIAS ZWANE AEROBIC A4F 2806 M 2:04:51
380 AYANDA MBELE TEAM VITALITY 2290 M 2:04:54
381 ELIZE UYS MAGNOLIA 2704 F 2:04:55
382 KOENA MOHOLOLA ESKOM 2901 M 2:04:57
383 MASHUDU MPHILO FARANANI 2811 M 2:05:06
384 MALOSE NAILA IRENE 2421 M 2:05:09
385 REINHARDT NOLTE KEMPTON ROAD INN 2876 M 2:05:10
386 INGE KUHN JEPPE QUANDUM 2877 F 2:05:10
387 DEZIREE DU PLESSIS PPMC 1940 F 2:05:12
388 LEONARD STEINHOBEL MIDRAND STRIDERS 2643 M 2:05:27
389 SCHALK ENGELBRECHT MCCR 1959 M 2:05:30
390 LISA SELWOOD MORNINGSIDE 2592 F 2:05:30
391 SYDNEY BOSHOMANE MIDRAND STRIDERS 1841 M 2:05:32
392 SONIA SCHEEPERS IRENE 2577 F 2:05:34
393 GOODMAN MZOLO MIDRAND STRIDERS 2417 M 2:05:41
394 TSHEGOFATSO MAKEKETA 2202 M 2:05:44
395 STEPHANIE STANDER NEW BALANCE 2821 F 2:05:49
396 NADINE ENGELBRECHT MAGNOLIA 1958 F 2:05:53
397 JACO ENGELBRECHT MAGNOLIA 1957 M 2:05:54
398 MDUDUZI KHUMALO FSB RUNNING CLUB 2081 M 2:05:58
399 MAANDA BENJAMIN RASELABE ARC ATHLETICS CLUB 2542 M 2:06:05
400 MENZIE SITHOLE ESKOM RUNNERS 2621 M 2:06:08
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
401 SHANDRE BUITENDACH RWFL 1868 F 2:06:09
402 THABO CHAUKE RUNNING INN 1880 M 2:06:11
403 MADICHABA CHELOPO LOVE RUNNING 1881 F 2:06:14
404 JOSEPH VUSI SITHOLE UNISA MARATHON CLUB 2622 M 2:06:23
405 SIPHO FAKU TRANSNET 1969 M 2:06:26
406 STEVE MABOMA ZAKALA 2935 M 2:06:26
407 PHUTI SETATI JUSAC 2597 M 2:06:26
408 VERNON LE ROUX 2829 M 2:06:27
409 LONWABO QITHI SEBENZA 2848 M 2:06:27
410 MAMEROALO RACHOENE TEMBISA 2526 M 2:06:27
411 JOHAN DE BEER KEMPTON RAOD RUNNER 1908 M 2:06:30
412 THWALI MAKOLANE DRDLA 2207 F 2:06:45
413 TUKELA MAZINYO A4A 2822 M 2:06:57
414 ANSIE TAYLOR RUNAVATION 2669 F 2:06:59
415 INGRIA TAYLOR RUNAVATION 2667 F 2:06:59
416 MARIUS BRUMMELKAMP AGAPE 1864 M 2:07:01
417 DIRK VISSER RAND ROAD WARRIORS 2771 M 2:07:05
418 DANIE KRUGEL ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALK 2104 M 2:07:09
419 GRACE MASANGO CITY OF TSHWANE ATHLETICS CLUB 2249 F 2:07:14
420 TELITE TSIETSI NEDBANK 2864 M 2:07:24
421 HENK JANSE VAN RENSBURG PVR 2051 M 2:07:26
422 JACQUES SCHEEPERS AKASIA 2578 M 2:07:33
423 TINTSWALO SHIKWAMBANE A4A 2858 F 2:07:37
424 VINCENT NGOETUANA DWAF 2449 F 2:07:37
425 FIKILE HUGO DPW 2034 M 2:07:39
426 ROFHIWA MASUTHA AURECON 2888 M 2:07:40
427 RICHARD EDWARDS 1953 M 2:07:44
428 JAN HECK FIT PRETORIA 2013 M 2:07:44
429 ALAN STOKES WANDERERS 2651 M 2:07:45
430 DAWIE WATTS 2776 M 2:07:48
431 SANDILE MHLONGO TRANSNET 2311 M 2:07:55
432 NICK HIRD RAC 2022 F 2:07:55
433 JACO DU PLESSIS DENEL 2910 M 2:08:07
434 MADIMETJA ABEL MOKOKA 2353 M 2:08:10
435 ADRIAAN M LAMPRECHT TUKS 2115 M 2:08:16
436 SIPHAKAHLE SIBISI 2840 M 2:08:27
437 OELOF GRABIE 1992 M 2:08:29
438 PAKI DIKOBE THORNTREE STRIDERS 1926 M 2:08:31
439 MIA VAN DER LINDE MAGNOLIA ROAR RUNNERS 2714 F 2:08:32
440 BELINDA HENZE PVR 2017 F 2:08:38
441 TSHEPO BAANYANG SEBENZA 2847 M 2:08:39
442 JOHN MINTER 2313 M 2:08:40
443 RAINER OELLERMANN MAGNOLIA 2481 M 2:08:40
444 DIKHUTSO MOJAPELO EMFULENI 2344 F 2:08:42
445 RIAAN GROENEWALD PRETORIA POLISIE MARATHON KLUB 2004 M 2:08:42
446 LOUIS VAN BILJON PPMK 2707 M 2:08:42
447 WERNER SMIT IRENE 2631 M 2:08:48
448 YOLANDI SMIT IRENE 2632 F 2:08:49
449 FRANCOIS VENTER 2763 M 2:08:54
450 JEFFREY MOKWANA ARCADIA 2919 M 2:08:56
451 VINCENT KGWALE MORELETE AC 2076 M 2:08:57
452 KETLA MADILENG ZWAKALA 2184 M 2:08:57
453 SOOTHO SEKETE APEX AC 2588 M 2:09:04
454 EDGAR SIYABONGA SHEZI A4A 2605 M 2:09:21
455 RENDANI RATSHILUMELA 2545 M 2:09:21
456 CORA LE ROUX RUNAVASION 2124 F 2:09:23
457 LERATO MOGOERE ZWAKALA AC 2335 M 2:09:28
458 KENNETH DE KOCK LOVE RUNNING 1916 M 2:09:29
459 JOHN NKOSI ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB 2460 M 2:09:31
460 PATRICK MAFILIKA NEDBANK 2188 M 2:09:33
461 CHANELLE NANDI BIRCH BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 1828 F 2:09:35
462 BRUCE MERCHANT NEDBANK 2302 M 2:09:42
463 MICHAEL SUMMERFIELD ACRW 2657 M 2:09:50
464 WILLIE DU PREEZ ACRW 1941 M 2:09:50
465 DANIEL MALLABE BETHLEHEM M 2218 M 2:09:51
466 MAHLATSI THAPI SARS 2674 M 2:10:06
467 LEBOHANG STOROM NEDBANK 2846 M 2:10:14
468 THATO MOGOPODI IDC ATHLETICS CLUB 2336 M 2:10:18
469 DUDUZILE DYANTYI AURECON 2899 F 2:10:19
470 CHRIS CLOETE IRENE 1889 M 2:10:22
471 PAUL JACOBUS OOSTHUIZEN SOLIDARITEIT 2488 M 2:10:35
472 SIPHIWE NKOSI FAT CATS 2889 M 2:10:35
473 ANNELINE DERCKSEN FIT PRETORIA 1925 F 2:10:38
474 MARINDA SMIT RUNNING INN 2633 F 2:10:40
475 EVE MARX SOLIDARITEIT 2248 F 2:10:41
476 STEPHANUS ROBBERTSE RUNAVATION 2558 M 2:10:45
477 BARENDS ROBBERTSE RUNAVATION 2557 M 2:10:45
478 NTOMBENHLE MNGOMEZULU TEAM VITALITY26026 2320 F 2:10:51
479 CAROL COLEPEPER TEAM VITALITY 2874 F 2:10:51
480 SANDRA STEENKAMP IRENE 2923 F 2:11:03
481 LOUIS RAPMUND PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2541 M 2:11:04
482 TREVOR HOSKING BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS 2029 M 2:11:21
483 SHARON VENTER RUN WALK FOR LIFE 2756 F 2:11:22
484 FRANS MALATLHELA RAINBOW 2214 M 2:11:24
485 RIANDI MEYER LOVE RUNNING 2306 F 2:11:27
486 LEANDRE VAN TONDER LOVE RUNNING 2745 F 2:11:27
487 THABO MANYANE ADDICTED TO LIFE 2908 M 2:11:37
488 ELKHIM MATHONSI SABS 2278 F 2:11:38
489 JACO LOUW AFFIES 2157 M 2:11:40
490 DEWET POTGIETER SOLIDARITEIT 2514 M 2:11:47
491 SIGQIBO CAMAGU 1875 M 2:11:54
492 PEET KOTZE 2097 M 2:11:55
493 DE WET DE BEER AGAPE ATHLETICS CLUB 1909 M 2:11:56
494 MARIUS WILLIAMSON 2791 M 2:12:07
495 TEBOHO SELAI CORRECTIONAL SERVICES 2808 M 2:12:17
496 DAVID LETSOALO TRANSNET 2140 M 2:12:22
497 SIYABONGA NGUBANE MIDRAND STRIDERS 2451 M 2:12:24
498 SARAH MOORE SUNNINGHILL 2834 F 2:12:25
499 STEFAN BURGER RUN@OUT 1870 M 2:12:25
500 KWENA LEDWABA DIRCO 2129 M 2:12:31
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
501 PIERRE JORDAAN RUNAVATION 2062 M 2:12:33
502 KARLIEN STEVENS FIT PRETORIA 2644 F 2:12:34
503 HENNIE OOSTHUIZEN PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2489 M 2:12:36
504 QUINTIN EVA PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 1968 M 2:12:44
505 THEO RAPANOS PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2540 M 2:12:45
506 GIZELLE GEYER PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 1987 M 2:12:56
507 CAROLE DE WAAL WINGATE 1922 F 2:12:59
508 KHASHANE MANAMELA HARLEQUIN RUNNERS 2225 M 2:13:00
509 LINDIWE MASHIMBYE DST SUMBANDILA 2267 F 2:13:03
510 TELANIE VENTER IRENE 2762 M 2:13:06
511 ELIZE BOSCH ACRW 1838 F 2:13:07
512 CARMEL VAN WYK RAC 2748 F 2:13:07
513 MICHELLE FOURIE ACRW 1976 F 2:13:08
514 JOHAN KIRSTEN OVERKRUIN 2814 M 2:13:15
515 VANITHA GOUNDEN SOLIDARITEIT 2859 F 2:13:27
516 MZINGELI HLENGWA ZBC AC 2025 M 2:13:28
517 TERESA LE ROUX VOORTREKKERMONUMENT 2121 F 2:13:29
518 CHARLES MANUEL RUNNING INN 2942 M 2:13:34
519 DERICK PIETERSE IRENE 2509 M 2:13:37
520 NHLANHLA MABUZA RUNAVATION 2177 M 2:13:37
521 ILSE KOTZE KUMBA 2098 F 2:13:40
522 HILTON GALLEID MIDRAND STRIDERS 1983 M 2:13:43
523 SASHEERA GOUNDEN SOLIDARITEIT 2860 F 2:13:44
524 SANDILE MTHEMBU DCS PTA PRISON 2401 M 2:13:47
525 THELMA ODONNELL ROCKIES 2480 F 2:13:54
526 BENJAMIN MANASOE TEAM VITALITY 2226 M 2:13:59
527 BERNITA BORNMANN RWFL 1834 F 2:13:59
528 PATSON NDHLOVU STANDARD BANK AC 2430 M 2:14:00
529 PHYLLIS PEU THORN TREE STRIDERS 2500 F 2:14:04
530 MOSES MAHLANGU THORNTREE STRIDERS 2192 M 2:14:04
531 WILLIAM NKADIMENG FSB 2980 M 2:14:05
532 ELIZABERT MARAIS RUNAVATION 2237 F 2:14:06
533 KARIN GOUWS NEDBANK 1989 F 2:14:16
534 STEPHAN OLIEMAN IRENE 2484 M 2:14:17
535 RACHELE PRETORIUS ACRW 2521 F 2:14:18
536 ANNETTE OELOFSE NDABA 2483 F 2:14:22
537 HERMIEN VILJOEN RUN WALK FOR LIFE 2921 F 2:14:31
538 BURGER BOTHMA GREENSTONE RUNNING CLUB 1849 M 2:14:42
539 MOYAGABO KHOMOT MOTHAPO ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB 2383 F 2:14:43
540 LUCIA AROTIUS AFFIES 1806 M 2:14:57
541 DAVID PETRUS BRUWER 1865 M 2:14:58
542 SARAH MOHLALA EMFULENI 2343 F 2:15:03
543 IAN HECK FIT PRETORIA 2012 M 2:15:09
544 IAN JENNINGS TUKS 2056 M 2:15:13
545 EWALD LE ROUX IRENE 2123 M 2:15:13
546 JOHANNES LOUREN VAN PLETZEN 2740 M 2:15:13
547 BRADLEY WHITE BENONI NORTHERNS 2783 M 2:15:17
548 JONATHAN BROOM BENONI NORTHERNS 1861 M 2:15:17
549 JOHNNY MARLANE FORD 2246 M 2:15:18
550 IONE LOOTS MAGNOLIA 2152 F 2:15:18
551 MMASAMO MASEKELA NEDBANK 2251 M 2:15:23
552 PHATHUTSHEDZO MAISHA 2995 F 2:15:25
553 JESS CLELAND 1887 F 2:15:25
554 MMABAKWENA DITHUPE ARCADIA 1928 F 2:15:27
555 DIRK ESTERHUIZEN 1966 M 2:15:29
556 DAVE VAN VEENHUYZEN WINGATE 2747 M 2:15:30
557 CHRIS MOSIA 2377 M 2:15:35
558 ANNE MORGAN ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 2374 F 2:15:36
559 MARTIN BUYS ACRW 1872 M 2:15:36
560 TREVOR DUDLEY NEDBANK 1947 M 2:15:45
561 SPHIWO SIBANYONI BMW ROAD RUNNING 2610 F 2:15:47
562 VUSI MTSWENI ESKOM 2405 M 2:15:52
563 LEONIE STEVENS FIT PRETORIA 2645 F 2:15:52
564 MUSIWALO NETHAVHAKONE CENTURION 2439 M 2:15:53
565 LINDA WISSING PPMC 2792 F 2:16:01
566 DANIE STANDER PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2638 M 2:16:07
567 DAVID LETSOALO MVUNONALA CLUB 2142 M 2:16:13
568 RAMODISE TSOLO RAINBOW AC 2698 M 2:16:20
569 JUAN MAIN RUN@OUT 2196 M 2:16:23
570 MOETI MOTSUENYANE TEAM VITALITY 2385 M 2:16:23
571 JOHN SEGOATI MAKANA 2586 M 2:16:36
572 CHARMONIQUE BAYARDS MAGNOLIA 1818 F 2:16:36
573 SHALATI MAPONOPONO IRENE 2234 F 2:16:42
574 HENDRIK PRETORIUS BENONI HARRIERS 2520 M 2:16:43
575 MATIMBA MBUNGELA VODACOM STRIDERS 2294 M 2:16:46
576 JAYNE ROBERTSON 2560 F 2:16:46
577 MASHILO TSHEHELA UNISA 2687 M 2:16:49
578 SCHALK LOTZ TUKS 2154 M 2:17:04
579 TALITA GREYLING ACRW 1996 F 2:17:16
580 ADELLE JOHNSTONE ACRW 2059 F 2:17:16
581 PHEKO WEEZO ZAKITHI 2819 M 2:17:29
582 PETRO VENTER 2764 F 2:17:30
583 SONJA BRITZ NEDBANK 1859 F 2:17:30
584 THOMAS BARRETT ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST 1814 M 2:17:40
585 JOHN BOGOPA 1832 M 2:17:46
586 GODFREY SHILOTE REAHLOKOMELANA 2606 M 2:17:51
587 MANDLA NHLANGOTHI PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 2452 M 2:18:03
588 ROBERT MOETI RUNNING INN 2852 M 2:18:04
589 ORIRELENG MFOLO MORETELE 2308 F 2:18:15
590 JOHN LETWABA FORD 2144 M 2:18:15
591 TULANI MZAYIDUME MA 2414 M 2:18:20
592 JAKOBUS VAN DER MERWE SOLIDARITEIT 2720 M 2:18:23
593 HENDRIK GREYLING AGAPE 1995 M 2:18:25
594 ZAMA MATLHARE TEAM VITALITY 2281 F 2:18:26
595 ANNE DENHOLM MORNINGSIDE 2894 F 2:18:34
596 MMABATHO LETAGENG ZWAKALA 2138 F 2:18:38
597 MABUSE MASEMOLA ESKOM GIJIMA 2254 M 2:18:38
598 JOHN KOLLEN RAC 2094 M 2:18:45
599 ZILINDILE BAWUTI GIJIMAS REAL 1817 M 2:18:46
600 TSHEPO MOHLALA 2843 M 2:18:47
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
601 COLLEN WILLIAMS SASOL MARATHON CLUB 2788 M 2:18:52
602 FUZILE MKHUMA NEDBANK 2317 M 2:18:57
603 NONHLANHLA SINDANE 2618 F 2:19:01
604 JAISHEEL MISTRY AURECON 2314 M 2:19:06
605 RASHMI RANCHHOD TEAM VITALITY 2538 F 2:19:06
606 HENNIE LESSING SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 2137 M 2:19:08
607 DONALD DUNLOP 1948 M 2:19:08
608 LUFUNO MADZHIE 2993 M 2:19:13
609 HLENGIWE SAYD 2575 F 2:19:13
610 LEBOGANG MOSWEU FAT CATS 2827 M 2:19:19
611 SABELO DLAMINI 1931 M 2:19:20
612 PATRICK RAMANO FSB 2977 M 2:19:20
613 LEON CORNELIUS ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WA 1900 M 2:19:21
614 HEINRICH VAN WYK ACRW 2750 M 2:19:22
615 HELANDIE CALACA IRENE 2828 F 2:19:30
616 MOEKETSI NKOSI REATLHOKOMELANA 2461 M 2:19:31
617 MTHETHELELI DUBAZANE 1946 M 2:19:33
618 LINAH MOGOTSI NCP CHLORCHEM 2337 F 2:19:33
619 THIPE MODIPA AFRICAN BANK 2326 M 2:19:37
620 LETUBA MAMPURU CAP CITY ACTIVE 2224 F 2:19:48
621 JADE CRAIG LOVE RUNNING 1902 F 2:19:49
622 PAPAS TLUDLE A4A 2812 M 2:19:54
623 GUGH MAMPURU CAP CITY ACTIVE 2223 F 2:19:55
624 ANDRE ESTERHUIZEN AFFIES 1967 M 2:19:56
625 SIFISO MNGOMEZULU DST SUMBANDILA 2321 M 2:20:11
626 SCHALK KOK 2092 M 2:20:11
627 SIXOLILE SHABALALA TCTA 2598 M 2:20:19
628 EMILE PARKIN VITALITY 2491 M 2:20:23
629 CELEST VAN ANTWERPEN 2929 F 2:20:26
630 NOMVUYO NOMADOLO 2465 F 2:20:34
631 DALEEN LABUSCHANGNE IRENE 2110 F 2:20:39
632 GRETA ENGELBRECHT PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB 1956 F 2:20:42
633 ELMON MAAKE 2166 M 2:20:47
634 REKA BOROLE 1836 F 2:20:54
635 NATASHA NTLEBI MTN ATHLETICS CLUB 2469 F 2:20:55
636 WERNER VAN DER MERWE IRENE 2718 M 2:20:57
637 DIPUO LEKALAKALA MORETELE 2131 F 2:20:59
638 RENE GREYLING IRENE 1999 F 2:20:59
639 QUINTIN BOSHOFF NEDBANK 1840 M 2:21:07
640 NOKO MACHIPI REATLHOKOMELANA 2180 F 2:21:11
641 MARK WOZNIAK DISCOVERY 2795 M 2:21:15
642 KATHY CILLIE MAGNOLIA 1885 F 2:21:23
643 RIALIZE POTGIETER WINGATE 2517 F 2:21:23
644 LAWSON NAIDOO PVR 2420 M 2:21:25
645 MPHO MOTAUNG IRENE RUNNING CLUB 2382 F 2:21:56
646 MPHO NETSHIDMBO IRENE 2440 M 2:21:56
647 WALTER HELMUTH WEDER AGAPE 2777 M 2:21:57
648 WANJA FOCARACCIO AGAPE 1974 F 2:21:57
649 SARAH COMINS SOLIDARITY 1897 F 2:21:57
650 SALOME REENEMANS 2548 F 2:22:00
651 MARISKA SHRIVES IRENE 2607 F 2:22:06
652 BONGI MAKHANYA POST OFFICE 2205 F 2:22:15
653 LOUIS BOSHOFF NEDBANK 1839 M 2:22:16
654 SHAUN SHRIVES IRENE 2608 M 2:22:21
655 LOUIS FOURIE VOORTREKKER 1975 M 2:22:23
656 MAMPHO MODISE RESBANK CLUB 2327 F 2:22:35
657 LINDIE STEENKAMP IRENE 2640 F 2:22:42
658 HANNELIE BENADE FIT PRETORIA 1822 F 2:22:43
659 DANIE BENADE FIT PRETORIA 1821 M 2:22:44
660 TALITA BOTHA IRENE 1847 F 2:22:46
661 LINDIE ROUX AKASIA 2566 F 2:22:47
662 MARIUS BOOY 2994 M 2:22:47
663 BAWINILE DLAMINI LOVE RUNNING 1932 F 2:22:53
664 MAUREEN BAIKEDI FORD 1810 F 2:22:55
665 GISELLE LANNAS TEAM VITALITY 2116 F 2:22:57
666 PETRUS NIEUWOUDT AS EAGLES 2455 M 2:23:07
667 Unknown PARTIC. 2999 2999 M 2:23:16
668 VUSI KHUMALO 2085 M 2:23:25
669 A JIZANI 2058 F 2:23:33
670 SALOME PORRITT TUKS 2513 F 2:23:46
671 LEE ANN ENGELBRECHT TUKS 1960 F 2:23:46
672 JOHANN STANDER IRENE 2637 M 2:23:49
673 SALOSHNEE NAIDOO IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 2419 F 2:24:03
674 GWYNNETH BOWNES 1850 F 2:24:07
675 ADRIAN BANTICH 2838 M 2:24:23
676 THOKOZANI SKOSANA 2626 M 2:24:25
677 KAREL OBERHOLZER ENDURO 2478 M 2:24:27
678 HANNELIE OBERHOLZER ENDURO 2479 F 2:24:29
679 CHRISTINE VAN DER BERG OVERKRUIM 2710 F 2:24:30
680 WILHELM MCLACHLAN PPMK 2296 M 2:24:39
681 DAVID BAKER PPMC 1811 M 2:24:39
682 REUBEN RALEPHATA RAC 2532 M 2:24:44
683 CORINNE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 2726 F 2:24:44
684 SINDISWA ZIMBI-MZIM 2802 F 2:24:59
685 MASHIYANE MABUNDA JOHANNESBURG HARRIER ATHLETIC 2174 M 2:25:09
686 NQABOMZI BESMAN FFA 1827 F 2:25:09
687 KHOSI GWALA ARCADIA 2008 F 2:25:19
688 KAGISO MASHIGO 2265 M 2:25:26
689 PERLA TABORA LOVE RUNNING AC 2662 F 2:25:40
690 RIETTE HERSELMAN ACRW 2020 F 2:25:41
691 LIKA MYBURGH PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2413 F 2:25:42
692 DIMITRI KAVALLINGAS PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2073 M 2:25:42
693 PRISCILLA JACOBS AKASIA 2046 F 2:25:47
694 THAMSANQA SHELEMBE 2603 M 2:25:49
695 TEBOGO LENOGE AGAPE 2135 M 2:25:57
696 AUDREY LENOGE AGAPE 2134 F 2:25:58
697 RANDEN LANNAS TEAM VITALITY 2117 M 2:26:01
698 GIZELDA ROBBERTZE PEGASUS 2559 F 2:26:01
699 NAVIN MUDALY JOZI X 2871 M 2:26:10
700 TREVOR NETSHIOMBO IRENE 2442 M 2:26:11
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
701 JULIE REID RUNNING INN 2549 F 2:26:13
702 NKOSINATHI ZULU ARMSCOR 2805 M 2:26:17
703 REINECKE VAN RENSBURG TUKS 2884 M 2:26:24
704 SELLO KEKANA TSHWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLO 2075 M 2:26:34
705 NGAKANA MOGODI IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB 2334 M 2:26:35
706 GERRIE GREYLING IRENE 1998 M 2:26:39
707 RINNY MPHO HLANGWANE AEROBICS 4 ALL 2024 F 2:26:41
708 NKOSI NGOBO THORN THREE 2446 M 2:26:47
709 CLINT HAWTREY 2011 M 2:26:55
710 KOTU SEPENG ARMSCOR 2595 M 2:27:00
711 NICHOLAS THABETHE PHIKELA 2671 M 2:27:01
712 COBUS KEET ACRW 2074 M 2:27:03
713 RETSEBILE MALELE TEAM VITALITY 2217 F 2:27:16
714 TOBIE MOSTERT PPMK 2379 M 2:27:16
715 BAUBA KOMA 2095 M 2:27:35
716 JOYCE PHALA NEDBANK 2502 F 2:27:36
717 RIAAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 2725 M 2:27:36
718 CONY SITHOLE PRASA 2624 F 2:27:37
719 KARABO SIYILA A4A 2625 F 2:27:37
720 BRADLEY HERBERT AFRISAM 2018 M 2:27:46
721 ZWELI GADUKA NEDBANK 1982 M 2:27:52
722 VINCENZO MADODA TEFFO 2670 M 2:27:56
723 TAKALANI SINGO MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2823 M 2:28:14
724 SIKHO LUZIPO VITALITY 2164 M 2:28:21
725 ZUK MABULU TEAM VITALITY 2173 M 2:28:21
726 ESZTER RAPANOS PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2539 F 2:28:26
727 TARRYN TARRYN RUNNING INN 2934 F 2:28:26
728 PIET MCHSD RUNNING INN 2933 M 2:28:26
729 MAWANDE MAHASHE IDC ATHLETICS 2190 M 2:28:30
730 MARTIN MOTAUNG ESKOM 2381 F 2:28:30
731 XOLISILE RADEBE MOMENTUM 2527 F 2:28:33
732 MARGARET MVUYANA NEW BALANCE 2412 F 2:28:37
733 STUART HOPE 2028 M 2:28:39
734 KHOZA TAKALANI IRENE 2663 F 2:28:42
735 DONOVAN MARAIS 2236 M 2:29:12
736 JODI WHITE 2782 F 2:29:12
737 DAVID MOLELEKENG PMMC 2361 M 2:29:13
738 MINKY MLANGENI A4A 2900 F 2:29:13
739 MARCIA TUNMER VITALITY 2700 F 2:29:14
740 ITUMELENG MORIFI SHOSHOLOZA 2375 F 2:29:14
741 MARIETJIE DIXON BOBBIES 1930 F 2:29:14
742 JOHAN GREYLING ACRW 1997 F 2:29:24
743 PETRO PANKHURST ACRW 2490 F 2:29:24
744 THEO PINAAR MAGNOLIAROAD RUNNERS 2511 M 2:29:33
745 ALISON POTGIETER AGAPE 2516 F 2:29:34
746 ADRIAAN J LAMPRECHT BOBBIES 2114 M 2:30:04
747 MARRYEN QUERIDO 2525 F 2:30:07
748 BONGINKOS CHRIS MAHLANGU UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO 2193 F 2:30:09
749 WYNAND CORBITT HARTBEESPOORT 1899 M 2:30:12
750 MANOKO PHEME SABS STRIDERS 2504 F 2:30:17
751 VALENTINA CHIOCCHI 1883 F 2:30:19
752 PIETER DAVIDS PMMC 1907 M 2:30:20
753 OLGA NKADIMENG 2457 F 2:30:22
754 GERALD VANDENRAAD IRENEN 2753 M 2:30:22
755 CHLOE FLINN 1973 F 2:30:32
756 ELSIE MASHAPHU WONDERPARK ATHLETIC CLUB 2257 F 2:30:36
757 DIANA MADENDE 2182 F 2:30:37
758 JOSEPH MAKWAKWA RAINDOW 2210 M 2:30:52
759 BONISIWE NDABA CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE 2428 F 2:30:55
760 ROALD LE ROUX AGAPE 2981 M 2:31:09
761 KARLA GROBLER MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 2002 F 2:31:11
762 MATILDA GROBLER MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 2001 F 2:31:11
763 OUPA SLNAMELA ADDICTIED TO LIFE 2904 M 2:31:14
764 HLALANATHI FUNDZO TSUTSUMANI 1978 M 2:31:25
765 MACKENZIE MARCELLE RAND ATHLETICS CLUB 2240 M 2:31:37
766 JACO DUVENHAGE SOLIDARITEIT 1951 M 2:31:37
767 JEANNE PRINSLOO OVERKRUIN 2523 F 2:31:38
768 JANEEN DE KLERK MAGNOLIA 1915 F 2:31:38
769 PHYLLIS MUDAU CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PTS 2810 F 2:31:55
770 LANCE DU PLESSIS TEAM VITALITY 1939 M 2:32:07
771 ANSUNETTE PELSER LOVE RUNNING 2495 F 2:32:08
772 MALESELA LEDWABA NEDBANK 2128 M 2:32:12
773 DIPHELELO MASHINYANA TELKOM 2268 M 2:32:22
774 TEBOGO MOGALE ADDICTED TO LIFE 2331 F 2:32:26
775 DNA DIVARO LOVE RUNNING 1929 F 2:32:27
776 TSHIFARO NTHAMBELENI A4A 2466 M 2:32:29
777 VELI MABENA VITALITY 2170 M 2:32:32
778 MAKHOSAZANA RADEBE MTN A/C 2529 F 2:32:40
779 PIETER COETZEE IRENE 1892 M 2:32:44
780 RONNIE KANNIAH TRANSNET 2071 M 2:32:52
781 SAREL SMITH BNAC 2635 M 2:33:39
782 GILLIAN PRESTON STRIDERS AC 2518 F 2:33:49
783 NTSWAKI KHOSA CORRECTIONAL 2079 M 2:33:50
784 THOKOZILE PHAKEDI ZWAKALA 2931 F 2:33:50
785 KGABO NAILA IRENE 2422 F 2:33:52
786 BOPAPE SERUMULA AEROBICS 4 ALL 2596 M 2:33:54
787 MODJADJI MOKWENA PTA POLICE CLUB 2360 F 2:34:05
788 IGNATIUS MAUNGE 2285 M 2:34:06
789 MASHALA LEBOGANG 2127 F 2:34:07
790 LERATO NGOEPE ACE 2448 F 2:34:08
791 BRIDGET MOHLALA ACE 2341 F 2:34:08
792 HENNING STRAUSS VOORTREKKER MON 2653 M 2:34:08
793 NOMUSA ZAMISA 2800 F 2:34:09
794 ERIC MOLOTO ARCADIA 2368 M 2:34:19
795 WERNER DU TOIT IRENE 1944 M 2:34:42
796 RONEL DU TOIT VITALITY 1945 F 2:34:42
797 ROY COKAYNE PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 1895 M 2:34:49
798 LWANDISWA GITHI SEBENZA 2849 F 2:34:49
799 NKULULEKO SWANA 2658 F 2:35:03
800 WARREN GRAHAM BENONI HARRIERS 1994 M 2:35:13
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
801 NOMSA MANDERE ANGLOAMERICAN ATHLETIC CLUB 2228 F 2:35:20
802 PHETHANI MBEDZI MANONI RUNNING CLUB 2824 M 2:35:41
803 MANTU MAMASHELA ESKOM GIJIMAS 2221 F 2:35:42
804 CHARLES VAN ROOYEN ACE EERSTERUST 2882 M 2:35:44
805 SIMPIWE NTANIANA A4A 2825 M 2:35:44
806 KENNETH OZOEMENA 2815 M 2:35:52
807 RHULANI KOZA FAT CATS 2890 M 2:35:59
808 SONJA MEISSNER ROLOFF ACRW 2299 F 2:36:06
809 SAREL MEISSNER ROLOFF ACRW 2300 M 2:36:06
810 SEBABATSO MOHAPI 2339 F 2:36:53
811 GRACE LUSENGA A4A 2163 F 2:36:57
812 VUYOKAZI MBETE A4A 2293 F 2:37:12
813 KAMO MOKILANE MIDRAND 2893 M 2:37:49
814 VANESSA BRIGLAL SBSA 2836 F 2:37:55
815 MAHLORI MASHIMBYE DST SUMBANDILA 2266 M 2:37:58
816 MASWABI KHUTAMO THE TITANS LIFE STYLES 2087 M 2:38:20
817 PETER RAMODIKE BIRCHWOOD 2534 M 2:38:46
818 NWABISA DANIELS NATIONAL TREASURY ATHLETICS CL 1906 F 2:39:00
819 NARE MAHLARE SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB 2902 M 2:39:06
820 MALUSI SILWANE EXXARO 2617 M 2:39:13
821 ANNEMARIE BREYTENBACH IRENE 1855 F 2:39:21
822 GERALD KROUKAMP IRENE 2102 M 2:39:22
823 ESTELLE KROUKAMP RUNAVAITION 2103 F 2:39:22
824 ERIK VAN DER MERWE IRENE 2716 M 2:39:24
825 NELISA MOTSATSI TITANS LIFESTYLE CLUB 2384 F 2:39:41
826 NYAMBENI TODANI VHEMBE 2682 M 2:39:42
827 ANTNONETTE MOKOENA THORNTREE 2351 F 2:39:44
828 LOURENS ERASMUS 1964 M 2:39:51
829 SP BOTHA IRENE 1845 M 2:40:09
830 JANNIE STANDER VITALITY 2639 M 2:40:12
831 JEANE RETIEF 2551 F 2:40:14
832 ANELENE ERASMUS RWFL 1963 F 2:40:14
833 NOMVULA MPULO 2395 F 2:40:27
834 TANIA OELOFSE JEPPE QUANDAM 2482 F 2:40:37
835 MARIX VENTER AGAPE 2759 M 2:40:37
836 SIYABONGA KHUMALO MAKANA ATHLETICS CLUB 2083 M 2:40:56
837 TLEYANE SONO RUN WALK FOR LIFE 2636 M 2:41:08
838 DINESH AMTHA AURECON 1805 M 2:41:13
839 JAN REYNIERSE NDABA 2554 M 2:41:45
840 MAXIE REYNIERSE NDABA 2555 F 2:41:46
841 AMANDA VAN DER HEYDE TRANSNET ENGINEERINE 2713 F 2:41:52
842 MOSHITO MASHIGO 2264 F 2:42:45
843 MOTEME OBAKENG ACE 2477 F 2:42:47
844 MOSIMA PHASHA ACE 2867 M 2:42:47
845 BETHUEL NTHANGENI FARANANI 2467 M 2:42:59
846 MOPAI MASHATOLA MIDRAND STRIDERS 2258 M 2:43:09
847 LEON EANSWYK PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 1952 M 2:43:12
848 MAY VAN DER WALT ALBERTON 2724 F 2:43:12
849 SAM TSHABALALA EXXARO 2686 M 2:43:23
850 CARMEN ALVARO LOVE RUNNING 1803 F 2:43:51
851 GUSTER SIBUYI DPSA 2615 M 2:43:59
852 NAMILE MANYATHI 2232 F 2:44:10
853 TREVOR BURGER 1869 M 2:44:31
854 DANIEL MSIZA TUSUTSUMANI 2398 M 2:44:57
855 NTOBEKO RASMENI 2544 M 2:45:05
856 COLEKA MFUNDISI 2309 F 2:45:10
857 MAKETE MARABA VITALITY 2235 F 2:47:19
858 Unknown PARTIC. 2991 2991 M 2:47:19
859 KHOLOFELO SEBESHO KOSMOSDAL ATHLETICS CLUB 2582 F 2:47:20
860 Unknown PARTIC. 2878 2878 M 2:47:20
861 SHANTELL PHETLHE AEROBICS 4 ALL 2505 F 2:47:21
862 THABO RAMPOU ESKOM 2537 M 2:47:21
863 MASABATHA MELENE TEAM VITALITY 2301 F 2:47:22
864 HESTER MERRITT ACRW 2303 F 2:47:22
865 STEPHEN NDLOVU MEDUNSA ATHLETICS CLUB 2431 M 2:47:22
866 ADRI VAN DE WETERING RUNNING INN 2709 F 2:47:23
867 RENE MITCHELL BENONI NORTHERNS 2316 F 2:47:23
868 LUCAS MUSANDIWA 2409 M 2:47:23
869 TINA PRETORIUS 2998 F 2:47:24
870 ANNAH MASHEGO RESBANK 2903 F 2:47:24
871 LUCAS MAVUSO TELKOM 2286 M 2:47:24
872 TINYIKO MALULEKE TITANS LIFESTYLE ATHLETICS CLU 2220 M 2:47:25
873 ABDUL MOHAMMED MAGNOLIA 2338 M 2:47:26
874 NOLUTHANDO NYOKA 2474 F 2:47:27
875 ISAAC KOTO JUSTICE 2096 M 2:47:27
876 GERHARD NEL PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 2434 M 2:47:29
877 NTOMBIZODWA MABE 2169 F 2:47:29
878 LIZA LABUSCHAGNE BRONKHORSTSPRUIT 2108 F 2:47:30
879 FANIE NAUDE BRONKHORSTSPRUIT 2425 M 2:47:31
880 TONY LUMBWE 2160 M 2:47:36
881 ALEC WAINWRIGHT KUDUS 2775 M 2:48:35
882 WAYNE KATZIN MAGNOLIA 2072 M 2:49:11
883 LUC VAN GOIDSENHOVEN ALBERTON 2733 M 2:49:18
884 NTISE MANCHIDI UNISA 2227 M 2:50:03
885 STANLEY WILLIAMS 2789 M 2:50:15
886 ROBYN WILLIAMS 2790 M 2:50:15
887 LESIBA KEKANA IRENE 2853 M 2:50:22
888 MICHAEL PAXTON RAND ATHLETIC 2494 M 2:52:27
889 GERTRUIDA LE ROUX AURECON 2125 F 2:52:42
890 DIRK OLIVIER MAGNOLIA 2485 M 2:53:40
891 Unknown PARTIC. 2973 2973 M 2:53:56
892 BOGANI SIBANYONI MTN 2612 M 2:54:02
893 MELIKHAYA MZILIKAZI FNB RUNNERS 2415 M 2:54:03
894 TOBIE ERASMUS TEAM VITALITY 1962 M 2:54:05
895 PETER LEKALA THORNTREE STRIDERS 2130 M 2:54:20
896 ARTHUR BOYCE VODACOM 1851 M 2:54:31
897 BONSANI MAHLANGU MAGNOLIA 2194 M 2:54:45
898 MARUBINI KHWASHABA IRENE 2088 F 2:55:03
899 RONALD WRIGHT RUN WALK FOR LIFE 2796 M 2:55:31
900 LINDIWE MOKHOSANA 2349 F 2:55:37
 
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Total Time
901 RIRHANDZU MAHLALE TITANS LIFESTYLE ATHLETICS CLU 2191 M 2:55:43
902 SAMANTHA HERBERT UMJANTSHI 2019 F 2:55:43
903 ROULA INGLESI LOTZ TUKS 2040 F 2:55:48
904 SMUNDA MOKOENA SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 2352 M 2:56:03
905 MESHACK KHOSA LOVE RUNNING 2850 M 2:56:05
906 STEVEN GROENEVELD PMMC 2003 M 2:56:07
907 SOL JACOBS MAGNOLIA 2047 M 2:56:11
908 ELBERT LOUBSER AGAPE 2156 M 2:56:35
909 SANDRA CRAFFORD VTM 1901 F 2:56:40
910 CHRISTINE OTTO CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PTS 2809 F 2:57:13
911 SAZISO ZANGQA SABS STRIDERS 2801 M 2:57:23
912 KYOMOTSO MATLAPENY 2280 M 2:58:13
913 KHANYA MABONA REAL GIJIMAS 2172 M 2:58:17
914 SENEME MTHEMBU 2400 F 2:59:00
915 HLENGIWE TSHENYE TEAM VITALITY 2688 F 3:01:51
916 STEPHAN JORDAAN RWFL 2061 M 3:01:58
917 JACQUES MAITLAND TUKS 2197 M 3:02:03
918 LORAINE MAITLAND TUKS 2198 F 3:02:05
919 LAWRENCE GQESHA NATIONAL LOTTERY 2913 M 3:02:41
920 NOKUTWULA PUMANE NATIONAL LOTTERY 2907 M 3:02:42
921 EMMA MATHIBEDI ESKOM 2277 F 3:02:47
922 RAKGADIPRISCA MOHLAHLANE VUTHA 2340 F 3:03:58
923 LEAH MOFOMME LOVE RUNNING 2329 F 3:04:39
924 MARY-JANE MAKEKETA ESKOM GIJIMA 2200 F 3:05:49
925 NEO SANYANE MIDRAND STRIDERS 2573 M 3:07:08
926 KHWEZI MADIKANE DST SUMBANDILA 2183 M 3:08:34
927 HELENE HAWTREY VITALITY 2010 F 3:08:39
928 GUGU MUSANDIWA 2408 F 3:12:31
929 MATHETHA MOKONYAMA 2355 M 3:20:49
930 NOMBULELO MOKONYAMA 2356 F 3:21:10
931 VIOLET MADUMO TELKOM 2186 F 3:21:31
932 SINDISWA DINGINDAWO AEROBICS 4 ALL 1927 F 3:21:59
933 MIDDAH SPAUMER VITAL FITNESS 2861 F 3:25:14