www.protime.co.za Contact Us

11Global - Cape Town 2015 - ATU

Overall Results

February 15, 2015


Protime Sport - Powered By IPICO - www.protime.co.za
 

ATU

Female Finishers

  ------- SWIM ------- TRANS 1 ------- BIKE ------- TRANS 2 ------- RUN ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Flora Duffy 154 F 3 10:00 0:34 5 35:51 0:30 1 21:52 1:08:49
2 Lauren Dance 155 F 4 10:00 0:44 1 35:43 0:27 2 22:26 1:09:23
3 Aoi Kuramoto 152 F 6 10:01 0:35 4 35:50 0:27 3 22:36 1:09:31
4 Vicky Van Der Merwe 156 F 5 10:00 0:38 3 35:46 0:29 4 22:44 1:09:40
5 Carlyn Fischer 153 F 2 9:59 0:40 2 35:45 0:29 6 22:57 1:09:51
6 Sara Vilic 164 F 1 9:56 0:38 7 35:53 0:29 7 23:03 1:10:01
7 Celeste Renaud 157 F 10 10:27 0:47 9 36:23 0:31 5 22:55 1:11:05
8 Asa Annerstedt 158 F 7 10:05 0:33 6 35:52 0:28 9 25:06 1:12:06
9 Jodie Berry 160 F 11 10:39 0:54 8 36:04 0:31 8 24:32 1:12:42
10 Jayme-Sue Vermaas 159 F 9 10:27 0:54 10 36:24 0:30 10 25:15 1:13:31
11 Kerryn Grenfell 163 F 8 10:09 0:43 12 36:50 0:33 12 26:36 1:14:53
12 Charne Prinsloo 166 F 12 10:44 0:40 11 36:39 0:32 14 27:51 1:16:28
13 Maude Elaine Le Roux 161 F 13 11:11 0:49 13 38:54 0:36 11 25:26 1:16:58
14 Anja Wolstenholme 162 F 14 12:06 0:56 14 42:23 0:29 13 27:35 1:23:30
15 Fatma Hagras 165 F 15 12:35 1:29 15 44:19 0:45 15 30:38 1:29:48
 

Male Finishers

  ------- SWIM ------- TRANS 1 ------- BIKE ------- TRANS 2 ------- RUN ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Henri Schoeman 167 M 1 8:31 0:28 14 31:30 0:25 1 18:45 59:42
2 Lukas Hollaus 168 M 10 9:10 0:36 3 30:42 0:25 2 18:55 59:50
3 Franz Loeschke 172 M 7 9:09 0:34 1 30:40 0:24 3 19:11 1:00:00
4 Lukas Pertl 179 M 12 9:11 0:35 4 30:43 0:25 4 19:13 1:00:08
5 Jonas Schomburg 171 M 8 9:09 0:33 5 30:46 0:25 5 19:19 1:00:14
6 Justus Nieschlag 170 M 5 9:09 0:33 10 30:47 0:23 6 19:32 1:00:26
7 Jan Celustka 174 M 6 9:09 0:36 2 30:41 0:24 7 19:42 1:00:34
8 Premysl Svarc 169 M 9 9:10 0:36 9 30:47 0:28 8 19:43 1:00:45
9 Bob Haller 177 M 3 9:07 0:33 6 30:47 0:27 9 19:59 1:00:55
10 Basson Engelbrecht 178 M 4 9:08 0:33 11 30:50 0:24 10 20:00 1:00:56
11 Stefan Zachaeus 173 M 2 8:59 0:32 13 30:55 0:31 11 20:54 1:01:53
12 Clinton Gravett 191 M 14 9:13 0:34 7 30:47 0:30 12 21:23 1:02:28
13 Kent Horner 194 M 13 9:13 0:27 12 30:52 0:29 15 21:52 1:02:55
14 Russell Gaynor 181 M 15 9:13 0:32 8 30:47 0:27 24 23:08 1:04:08
15 Drikus Coetzee 180 M 24 9:41 0:39 15 32:12 0:32 13 21:42 1:04:48
16 Frank Heestermans 193 M 25 9:42 0:39 16 32:23 0:34 18 22:30 1:05:50
17 Rinaldo Morgia 192 M 21 9:25 0:37 18 32:34 0:28 20 22:54 1:06:00
18 Wickus Saunders 189 M 20 9:24 0:40 19 32:38 0:31 19 22:46 1:06:00
19 Ben De La Porte 200 M 16 9:16 0:44 24 33:12 0:42 17 22:20 1:06:16
20 Riaan Shaw 201 M 18 9:18 0:31 20 32:46 0:25 27 23:46 1:06:48
21 Marc Greyling 199 M 19 9:22 0:44 23 33:08 0:35 23 23:07 1:06:58
22 Hein Van Der Merwe 188 M 32 10:15 0:41 26 34:07 0:27 14 21:51 1:07:22
23 Kyle Philip Coulson 196 M 11 9:11 0:57 22 33:07 0:33 26 23:41 1:07:32
24 Casper Moodie 186 M 33 10:44 0:44 25 34:03 0:33 16 22:10 1:08:16
25 Jaryd Browne 182 M 31 10:14 0:40 27 34:07 0:28 22 23:00 1:08:31
  ------- SWIM ------- TRANS 1 ------- BIKE ------- TRANS 2 ------- RUN ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Jacobus Kruger 184 M 27 9:47 0:51 29 34:28 0:34 21 22:58 1:08:39
27 Mohamed Khaled 202 M 26 9:46 0:52 31 35:15 0:30 25 23:27 1:09:52
28 Mohamed Elsaied 203 M 28 9:47 0:44 30 34:42 0:31 28 25:57 1:11:43
29 Timothee Hugnin 198 M 29 10:07 0:38 28 34:19 0:29 29 27:03 1:12:37
30 Heinz Mittermaiers 197 M 30 10:09 0:52 32 39:21 0:39 30 29:47 1:20:49
DNF Rudolf Naude 176 M 17 9:18 0:41 21 32:46 0:35      
DNF Nathan Le Roux 187 M 22 9:34 0:42 17 32:34 0:32      
DNF Hanre Herbst 185 M 23 9:36